Scottish National Masters' Championships External Results
Dundee
28 Jan 17
6KXC 8KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
6KXC M65
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1127:08Andrew McLindenV65M1 Hamilton H/Scottish Vets H
2227:59Alex SutherlandV65M5 Highland HR/Inverness
3329:16Tom ScottV65M3 Fife
4429:38Norman BaillieV65M5 Garscube
5529:48Robert MarshallV65M4 Morpeth/Kelso
6129:51Bobby YoungV70M9 Clydesdale/Scottish Vets H
7630:03Stuart WaughV65M3 Calderglen/Scottish Vets H
8230:40Patrick KellyV70M6 Law
9730:45Phil SmithardV65M5 Carnegie
10830:46Frank McLarenV65M2 Fife
11931:16Iain ThomsonV65M3 Strathearn
121031:24Kenneth MorrisV65M  Fife AC
131131:27Terry QuigleyV65M  Ross County AC
141231:29Eric StevensonV65M5 Edinburgh AC
151331:39Harry KayV65M  Dundee Road Runners
161431:54William MacraeV65M  Highland Hill Runners
17332:22Gibson FlemingV70M8 Westerlands
181532:31Ewart ScottV65M  Lothian Running Club
191632:42Colin YoungsonV65M5 Forres
201733:26John DuffV65M  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
211833:29Peter OgdenV65M  Cambuslang Harriers
221933:35Allan GibsonV55M  Anster Haddies
232034:02Iain BurkeV65M4 Cambuslang
242134:23Brian HowieV65M2 Edinburgh AC
252234:36Peter RudzinskiV65M1 Clydesdale
262335:04Graeme OrrV65M5 Westerlands
272435:11Douglas LamontV65M2 Inverness
282536:19Fred McCainV65M4Fred McCainHaddington RC
29437:47Graham BennisonV70M6 Fife
30138:11Steve CromarV75M14 Dundee Hawkhill
31138:18James PittilloV80M19 Teviotdale
32538:57Frank BirchV70M  Teviotdale Harriers
332639:16James RowleyV70M6 Law
34243:21Arnott KiddV80M  Unattached
35360:04William DrysdaleV80M17 Law
6KXC W40
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1124:40Lesley ChisholmV40W3 Garscube
2224:46Dianne LauderV40W1 Gala/Police
3324:47Joasia ZakrzewskiV40W2 Durham/Dumfries RC
4425:07Jennifer MacleanV40W4 Edinburgh AC
5525:28Catriona MorrisonV40W  Stirling Triathlon Club
6126:21Veronique OldhamV50W11 Aberdeen/Cosmic
7126:24Karen KennedyV45W6 PH Racing
8626:27Megan WrightV40W4 Hunters Bog Trotters/Thames Hare & Hounds
9226:49Karen LyonsV45W7 Highland HR
10727:05Diane PlacentinoV40W  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
11827:11Gillian CarrV40W2 Corstorphine
12327:22Fiona DalgleishV40W5 Gala
13927:28Fiona MilliganV40W5 Harmeny
14427:29Anya CampbellV45W8 Gala
151027:30Yana ThandrayenV40W5 Portobello
16227:31Susan RidleyV50W12 Edinburgh AC/Scottish Vets H
171127:35Kate JenkinsV40W3 Gala
18327:36Jill MorrowV50W14 Edinburgh AC
19427:44Sheila LewisV50W12 Giffnock North
20527:45Val HoustonV50W13 Westerlands
211227:47Rhona Van RensburgV40W5 Fife
22628:13Hazel DeanV50W14 Central/Forth Valley
231328:19Jennifer ReidV40W5 Cambuslang
24728:21Mary WesternV50W15 PH Racing
251428:24Lorna KennedyV40W1 Falkirk
26828:26Rhona AndersonV50W14 Dunbar RC
27528:32Bernadette O'NeilV45W10 Cambuslang
281528:39Rachel FaganV40W3 Gala
29928:45Fabienne ThompsonV50W12 Carnegie
30628:47Julie WilsonV45W10 Inverness/Scottish Vets H
31128:54Isobel BurnettV60W21 Carnegie
321028:56Hilary RitchieV50W15 Fife
33129:00Lynne StephenV55W19 Fife
34229:02Sonia ArmitageV55W17 Aberdeen/Cosmic
351129:04Karen DobbieV50W11 Edinburgh AC
36329:08Fiona CarverV55W18 Corstorphine
37429:08Morag TaggartV55W18 Dundee RR
38729:10Gillian DuncanV45W6 Gala/Police
39829:14Gillian SangsterV45W6 Dundee RR
401629:19Arlene LewisV40W4 Garscube
411229:28Lindsay DunV50W11 Gala
421729:30Susan McRitchieV40W3 Forres
431829:31Nicola FlynnV40W5 Falkirk
441329:33Ruth WolfeV50W14 Metro Aberdeen
451429:35Susan JohnstonV50W12 Corstorphine
461929:35Fiona WrightV40W5 Portobello
47929:51Sarah KnoxV45W8 Metro Aberdeen/Aberdeen/Serpentine
482029:59Marian MonkV40W  Greenock Glenpark Harriers
491530:00Anne PeatV50W11Alex MacEwenEdinburgh AC
50530:07Phyllis O'BrienV55W18 Hunters Bog Trotters/Corstorphine
511030:10Fiona KingV45W  Clydesdale Harriers
521630:19Shona DonnellyV50W11 Bellahouston RR
532130:21Tara FairleyV40W2 Metro Aberdeen
541730:33Lorna MahoneyV50W  Individual
551130:36Karen KealeyV40W8 Ochil
561830:38Anne MacfarlaneV50W14Douglas BrownDumfries RC
572230:49Alison MathersV40W4 Metro Aberdeen
582330:49Claire MennieV40W  Cambuslang Harriers
591930:49Margaret GambleV50W14 Dundee RR
60230:54Innes BracegirdleV60W22 Fife
612031:02Claire GilchristV50W11 Ferranti
62631:04Marie McChordV55W18 Kirkintilloch/Scottish Vets H
632431:08Morag ThompsonV35W  Fraserburgh
641231:10Louise PotterV45W8 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
652531:12Sandra TullochV40W2 Fife
662131:15Sharyn RamageV50W15 Edinburgh AC/Scottish Vets H
67331:18Margaret MartinV60W21 Fife
682631:20Catherine MatthewsV40W4 Dundee Hawkhill
691331:24Janet GrigorV45W10 Corstorphine
701431:24Dawn GrantV45W10 Gala
712731:25Monica FlanaganV40W4 Portobello
722831:32Roma ShepherdV40W3 Inverness
73431:32Linden NicholsonV60W25 Lasswade
742231:51Jacqueline HeilbronnV50W  Dundee Road Runners AC
751531:54Catriona M ReynoldsV45W10 Dundee Hawkhill
762332:01Ann SmartV45W  Inverness
771632:06Claire SmithV45W6 Metro Aberdeen
78532:15Susan LinklaterV60W23 Shetland
79632:18Phyllis HandsV60W22 Motherwell/Scottish Vets H
802932:42Morag CaseyV40W4 Garscube
811732:44Fiona MansonV45W10 Perth RR
823032:46Anita TorrV40W  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
83732:54Jill HorsburghV55W18 Linlithgow
843132:56Nicola TullyV40W3 Dundee Hawkhill
852432:59Anne HayV50W15 Dunbar RC
86833:09Jackie NicolV55W16 Forres
871833:14Monica AndersonV45W9 Falkirk
88733:19Morna FlemingV60W24Morna FlemingCarnegie
891933:22Marina McCallumV45W6 Clydesdale
902533:31Barbara SweeneyV50W  Dundee Road Runners AC
912633:32Linda SmithSENW  Moray
922733:35Shirley MacNabV50W13 Kirkintilloch
93933:58Deborah KenwardV55W  Forfar Road Runners
94834:04Helen MacPhersonV60W  Westerlands XC Club
953234:28Kathleen FraserV40W  Banchory Stonehaven AC
96934:42Jocelyn ScottV60W24 Fife
972034:44Tessa WardV45W9 Perth RR
982835:02Valerie A WilsonV50W11 Metro Aberdeen
992935:09Catriona GourleyV50W  Giffnock North AAC
1001035:11Christine DuncansonV55W18 Clydesdale
1013035:40Ada StewartV50W14 Kirkintilloch/Scottish Vets H
1023135:44Allison MathewsV50W  Giffnock North AAC
103135:46Anne DochertyV70W32 Forres
1043335:52Elizabeth MilneV40W  Forfar Road Runners
1053236:04Donna InglisV50W12 Teviotdale
106136:31Deirdre HoyleV65W26 Bellahouston Harriers
1073436:34Fiona LinklaterV40W  Corstorphine AAC
1083336:43Fiona MackayV50W  Inverness Harriers AAC
109236:49Betty GilchristV70W33 Ferranti/Scottish Vets H
1101037:15Liz ForbesV60W21 Inverness
1112137:31Elizabeth ColquhounV45W  Irvine Running Club
1122237:46Siobhan SellarV45W  Ferranti AAC
1133437:47Linda O'NeillSENW  Perth RR
1142338:41Lorna FifeV45W10 Inverness
1152439:41Linda CraddockV45W10 Dundee RR
1161142:42Averil LamontV60W25 Inverness
117148:11Jane AskeyV75W36 Fife
 
8KXC M40
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1127:44Jethro LennoxV40M1 Shettleston/Ealing Southall & Middx
2227:47Robert GilroyV40M1 Cambuslang/Scottish Vets H
3128:13Ruairidh CampbellV45M7 Arbroath Footers/Montrose & District
4228:26Donald NaylorV45M6 Swansea/Hunters Bog Trotters
5328:27Neil SmithV40M5 Anster Haddies/Crawley
6328:34Mike CarrollV45M7 Perth RR
7428:35Moray AndersonV40M1Moray AndersonCorstorphine
8128:40Robert QuinnV50M12 Kilbarchan
9528:42Keith HoodV40M5Moray AndersonCorstorphine
10428:51Billy RichardsonV45M7 Irvine
11628:53Gordon ClarkeV40M5 Corstorphine
12728:57Bruce CarmichaelV40M2 Bellahouston RR
13828:59David WrightV40M1 Hunters Bog Trotters
14529:03Frank McGowanV45M7 Cambuslang
15229:17Nick MilovsorovV50M13 Metro Aberdeen
16929:17Allan CameronV40M5 Motherwell
171029:19Chris GreenhalghV40M4 Giffnock North
181129:19Steven CampbellV40M4 Greenock Glenpark
191229:25Billy GibsonV40M2 Dundee Hawkhill
201329:26Ray WardV40M2 Edinburgh AC/Hunters Bog Trotters
211429:29Justin CarterV40M5Justin CarterCambuslang/Shettleston
22629:29Gareth JenkinsV45M7 Moray
23129:35Colin DonnellyV55M18 Lochaber/Cambuslang
241529:37Gordon BarrieV40M5 Dundee Hawkhill/Bedford & County
251629:39Steve BuchanV35M-3 Metro Aberdeen
26329:43Stan MackenzieV50M15 Cambuslang
271729:45Graeme PatersonV40M3 Bellahouston RR
281829:45Steve ClarkSENM  Fife
291929:48Damien O'LooneyV40M1 Harmeny
302029:48Johnny LawsonV40M3 Portobello
312129:48Colin PartridgeV40M1 Lothian
32729:48Greig GlendinningV45M6John MontgomeryBellahouston RR
33829:53Stuart CampbellV45M10 Corstorphine
34929:55Crispin WalshV45M6 Bellahouston Harriers
352230:00John MacNamaraV40M2 Cambuslang
36130:00Edward StewartV60M21 Cambuslang
37430:07Michael McLooneV50M14 Greenock Glenpark
381030:12Stuart RobertsonV45M8 Perth RR
391130:14Stephen AllenV45M10Stephen AllenMotherwell/Scottish Vets H
401230:17Roger ClarkV45M7 PH Racing
411330:17Brian BonnymanV45M6 Westerlands/Forfar
421430:20David KnightV45M9 Perth RR
432330:24Scott BremberV40M5 Central
442430:27Roger GoddardV40M3 Strathearn
451530:31Alex AllardyceV45M7 Irvine
462530:33Mark HandV40M5 Motherwell
472630:33David WallaceV40M  Ochil Hill Runners
481630:33Howard C ElliottV45M10 Kirkintilloch
49530:37Chris UpsonV50M14 Cambuslang
502730:37David SawyerV40M5 Giffnock North
511730:41Paul MillerV45M7 Inverness
522830:43Brian DouglasV40M5 Cambuslang
532930:44Colin MundayV40M3 Metro Aberdeen
541830:46Paul MonaghanV45M6 Greenock Glenpark
55630:52Will MannersV50M12 Strathearn
563030:52Keith BuchanV40M3 Fraserburgh
57230:52Patrick O'KaneV55M16 Strathearn
581930:52Grant BaxterV40M  Ochil
592030:52Ewan JackV45M6 Kirkintilloch/Central
60730:52Graeme FletcherV50M15 Corstorphine
612130:56Andrew WhiteV45M9 Greenock Glenpark
623131:03Nick FreerV40M5 Hunters Bog Trotters
633231:05Robert BartleyV40M1 Kirkintilloch
643331:05Keith OvenstoneV40M  Corstorphine AAC
652231:07Ken SpeirsV45M7 Corstorphine
662331:10David HoggV45M7 Kirkintilloch
672431:12Mark WallaceV45M  Bellahouston Harriers
683431:16Dino RoussiasV40M5 Metro Aberdeen/Unattached
712531:22Duncan RyanV45M8 Perth RR
72831:22Mike McQuaidV50M14 Falkirk
732631:26Colin GreenV45M8 Moray
74931:30Ted GourleyV50M15 Giffnock North
753731:30Michael BarkerV40M4 Stonehaven Running Club/Cambuslang
761031:30Ross McEachernV50M11 Springburn
771131:30Denis WilliamsV50M14 Shettleston
78231:35Paul ThompsonV60M21 Cambuslang
79331:35William JarvieV55M19 Portobello
802731:41Mark CrawfordV45M7 Richmond & Zetland/Perth RR
812831:44Andrew McGloneV45M10 Lasswade
822931:44Rory CampbellV45M6 Gala
833831:45Stephen WinterV40M2 Shettleston
841231:52Steven WorsleyV50M14 Highland HR/Inverness
853031:52Neil CameronV45M8 Central
863131:52Alasdair CampbellV45M6 Moray/Royal Air Force
873931:52Steve MatthewsV40M5 Dundee Hawkhill
883231:56Scott KennedyV45M7Scott KennedyShettleston
89431:59Jez TomlinsonV55M18 Fife
904032:01Dean CarrV40M7 Corstorphine
914132:05Paul O'HareV40M3 Kirkintilloch
923332:07Iain MacleodV40M  Corstorphine
931332:07Alan DerrickV50M12 Calderglen
94532:15Alick WalkinshawV55M16 Cambuslang/Tinto
95632:19Dave ThomV55M17 Cambuslang
963432:20Walter HendersonV45M10 Shettleston
971432:23Alan ReidV50M11 Peterhead
983532:23Ian McphersonV45M10David HendersonCorstorphine
991532:29Wattie MackayV50M14 Strathearn
1003632:29Andrew CallanV40M6 Springburn
Page: 1 2