Scottish National Championships External Results
Falkirk
25 Feb 17

To see full results click here
7.6KXC 5.9KXC 4.2KXC 3.2KXC 6.8KXC 10KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
7.6KXC U20M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 25:45Broc DruryU20M3Ken HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
2 25:54Euan GillhamU20M3Robert HawkinsKilbarchan/Edinburgh Uni
3 25:59Jamie WilliamsonU20M3George GandySpringburn/LAC Quelle Furth/Loughborough Students
4 26:02Tristan ReesU20M1Ron MorrisonFife
5 26:12Logan ReesU20M3Ron MorrisonFife/Edinburgh Uni
6 26:13Craig JardineU20M3Michael JohnstonCambuslang
7 26:21Sol SweeneyU20M1Catriona Helen TavendalePerth Strathtay
8 26:27Connor MacleanU20M2Ross MunroStornoway/Lamar Uni
9 26:30Aidan ThompsonU20M3 Central/Stirling Uni
10 27:03Joe ArthurU20M1Eric FisherEdinburgh AC
11 27:15Jake ThomasU20M3 Livingston/Warwick Uni
12 27:31Thomas OttonU20M2 Gala/Edinburgh Uni
13 27:35Anthony AddisonU20M1Moray AndersonCorstorphine
14 27:37Finlay ToddU20M1 Ross County
15 27:42Gavin SmithU20M1 Cambuslang
16 27:53Cameron HarrisU20M2 Central
17 27:57James DonaldU20M1James DonaldDundee Hawkhill
18 27:58Ross GrayU20M2 Inverclyde
19 28:04Cameron YoungU20M2 Inverness/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
20 28:11Gavin BrysonU20M2Garry RobertsonEdinburgh AC
21 28:19Sam Fernando T20/F20U20M2Ron MorrisonFife
22 28:28Gregor MalcolmU20M1Steven DoigFife
23 28:35Tyler WhiteU20M1Grant Scott SmithAberdeen
24 28:37William BardsleyU20M2Michael FirthSouth London/Strathclyde Uni/Shettleston
25 28:37Martin LynasU20M1Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride
26 28:50Scott SomervilleU20M2 Cambuslang
27 29:00Scott McLardieU20M2 Kilbarchan
28 29:07Scott McKayU20M2Charlie MurrayCambuslang/Warwick Uni
29 29:09Aaron OdentzU20M1Ken HoggAberdeen
30 29:12Fraser StirlingU20M1 Ayr Seaforth
31 29:32Evan RossU20M3 Pitreavie
32 29:42Cameron RichardsonU20M2Gordon CrawfordCumbernauld
33 29:42Fraser CruickshankU20M3 Aberdeen
34 29:54Ewan McKerralU20M2John RodgerKilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni
35 30:03Andrew MerryU20M1 Dundee Hawkhill
36 30:16Robbie FergusonU20M1 Bellahouston Harriers/Glasgow Caledonian Uni
37 30:32Gregor GillespieU20M  Glasgow University Hare and H
38 30:44Craig OsborneU20M3 Aberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
39 30:59Conor ThomsonU20M1John RodgerKilbarchan
40 31:02Chris DownieU20M3 Corstorphine
41 31:08Fraser ArmstrongU20M3Patrick RussellRed Star/Bellahouston Harriers
42 31:43Paul IrelandU20M1Eric FisherEdinburgh AC
43 32:04Aidan McCaffreyU20M1 Kirkintilloch
44 32:21Adam MacLennanU20M1 Ross County
45 32:33Andrew TaylorU20M  University of St Andrews
46 32:40Daniel SmithU20M   
47 32:59Josh McDonaldU20M  VP-Glasgow AC
48 33:15Luke KirwanU20M2 East Kilbride
49 33:15Andrew StevensonU20M   
50 33:29Callum CampbellU20M1John O'HaraCorstorphine
51 33:58Aidan CameronU20M3 Central
52 34:09Keir CarolanU20M1 Giffnock North
53 34:18Calum FergusonU20M2 Bellahouston Harriers
54 34:29Charlie StorrieU20M2 Dumfries RC
55 34:45Kieran CubisU20M1 Law
56 34:53Alfie ScottU20M  University of St Andrews
57 35:22Alastair WhiteU20M2 Livingston/Edinburgh Uni
58 35:29Maks Pecnik BambicU20M  Heriot-Watt Univ Athletics
59 36:51Shaun BurkeU20M2 Law
60 41:27Ben FountainU20M1 Law
61 41:41Conor ButtersU20M1Patrick KellyLaw
62 42:56Rowan DownieU20M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
 
5.9KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 21:25Freddie CarcasU17M2 Edinburgh AC
2 22:24Ryan GrayU17M2 Inverclyde
3 22:26Cameron WatsonU17M1Janice HendrieInverclyde
4 22:31James GillonU17M1Patrick KellyLaw
5 22:34Andrew LoveU17M2 Giffnock North
6 22:38Robbie SmithU17M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
7 22:41Faisal KhursheedU17M2Neil RentonGala
8 22:46Craig KennedyU17M1Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
9 22:55Josh HendryU17M2 Kilbarchan
10 22:57Cody StevensonU17M2 Garscube
11 23:02Jamie BurnsU17M1John MacKayShettleston
12 23:09Andrew MacAngusU17M1Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
13 23:22Lewis RossU17M2Alan SprangAyr Seaforth
14 23:23Keir HowliesonU17M1 Central
15 23:23Callum TharmeU17M2 Gala
16 23:25Lewis PriestU17M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
17 23:25Drew PollockU17M1John MontgomeryCambuslang
18 23:25Michael SwintonU17M2 Edinburgh AC
19 23:26Michael SimsonU17M1Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
20 23:27Magnus TaitU17M1Linda SmithLasswade
21 23:36Craig MorrisU17M1 Fife
22 23:38Ben ShawU17M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
23 23:39Cameron AllanU17M2John RodgerDurham/Moray
24 23:41Tom Graham-MarrU17M1 Central
25 23:47Yousuf KhursheedU17M1 Gala
26 23:50Fraser RoachU17M2John DaviesEast Sutherland
27 23:51Charlie MilarvieU17M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
28 23:52Sandy HollU17M1 Central
29 23:59Lorn WebsterU17M1 Garscube
30 24:01Jack GillespieU17M1 Aberdeen
31 24:02Luke PoutneyU17M2Richard LeachMotherwell
32 24:03Christian GrahamU17M1Kirk SmithLasswade
33 24:04Jonathan JacksonU17M2Carol SharpCorstorphine
34 24:05James AdamU17M2Steven DoigPitreavie
35 24:08Thomas BerryU17M2 Garscube
36 24:11Lewis PentecostU17M1John PentecostFalkirk
37 24:12Cameron CorriganU17M1 Kilbarchan
38 24:17Fraser KellyU17M1 Team East Lothian
39 24:21Eamon CarrU17M2 Cambuslang
40 24:26Lewis RaeburnU17M1John MacKayShettleston
41 24:27Michael LowrieU17M2 Giffnock North
42 24:27Luke WilliamsU17M2 Inverness
43 24:35Declan McGheeU17M1 Ayr Seaforth
44 24:39Daniel HatfieldU17M2 Aberdeen
45 24:40Cameron MainU17M2 Moray
46 24:43Struan RossU17M2John WandsPitreavie
47 24:47Ryan StephenU17M1 Cambuslang
48 24:47Aidan FerryU17M2 Inverness
49 24:49Nicholas TierneyU17M1 Aberdeen
50 24:50Nikolai GajicU17M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
51 24:52Stuart GardinerU17M2 Inverness
52 24:56Alasdair BinnsU17M1 Stornoway
53 24:57Stephen AddisonU17M1John O'HaraCorstorphine
54 24:58Forbes JacksonU17M2Carol SharpCorstorphine
55 25:03Harry NimmoU17M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
56 25:14Euan HoodU17M1 Lasswade
57 25:14Daniel HespU17M  Stirling Triathlon Club
58 25:24Ben JohnstoneU17M1 Inverness
59 25:34Eric GallagherU17M1 Team East Lothian
60 25:35Nick BoyleU17M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
61 25:36Jamie NixU17M2 Kilmarnock
62 25:49Jordan GilchristU17M1 Kilbarchan
63 25:56Finlay RossU17M1John O'HaraCorstorphine
64 26:03Aidan CoplandU17M1 Ayr Seaforth
65 26:05Andrew CareyU17M  Cambuslang Harriers
66 26:05Hamish HickeyU17M1 Ross County
67 26:06Sulieman NivenU17M2 Kilbarchan
68 26:12Robert FoxU17M2 Gala
69 26:13Jamie DarlingU17M2 Lasswade
70 26:14Ryan BrownU17M1 Greenock Glenpark
71 26:24Dylan CrawfordU17M1 Inverclyde
72 26:25Ben LoganU17M1 Edinburgh AC
73 26:27Aidan HessettU17M1 Kilmarnock
74 26:35Michael MillerU17M1 Clydesdale
75 26:37Fergus BlythU17M  VP-Glasgow AC
76 26:37Daniel KellyU17M  Lasswade AAC
77 27:12Ruaridh FraserU17M2Charles ForbesInverness
78 27:23Levi SweeneyU17M1 Strathearn
79 27:24Lewis EsslemontU17M1 Inverness
80 27:50Joshua RuddyU17M  Greenock Glenpark Harriers
81 27:58Cameron DouglasU17M  George Heriots School
82 28:18Morgan LewisU17M1 Moray
83 28:24Kristofer HernandezU17M1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
84 28:30David WoodU17M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
85 28:40Aidan McCannU17M2 Edinburgh AC
86 28:49Paul KitzingerU17M1 Annan
87 29:29Cameron CallowU17M1 Aberdeen
88 31:00Struan BrownU17M  Gala Harriers
 
4.2KXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 12:51Hamish ArmittU15M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
2 13:21Christopher McLewU15M2 Cambuslang
3 13:22Sunny McGrathU15M2 Scottish Schs
4 13:27Kane ElliottU15M2William SharpFalkirk
5 13:36Joe EwingU15M2Carol SharpEdinburgh AC
6 13:40David McNairU15M2 Kilbarchan
7 13:41Ben MacMillanU15M2Derek EastonCentral
8 13:43Ruairidh MacGregorU15M2 Cambuslang
9 13:44Ethan CarolanU15M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
10 13:45Jack PattonU15M1Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
11 13:46Jonny HousonU15M1Jim YoungKilmarnock
12 13:47David AddisonU15M1 Corstorphine
13 13:48Fraser ClyneU15M2 Teviotdale
14 13:52Elliot DuffU15M2 Garscube
15 13:55Cameron CampbellU15M2 Shettleston
16 13:59Hugh MorrowU15M1Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC
17 14:01Tom IrelandU15M2 Edinburgh AC
18 14:03Iain McWhinnieU15M2Steven DoigFife
19 14:05Thomas RossU15M2John O'HaraCorstorphine
20 14:07Jack TrainerU15M2 Garscube
21 14:13Blair MilneU15M1 Moray
22 14:13David MorrisonU15M1 Stornoway
23 14:15James ConnellyU15M1 Garscube
24 14:15Ryan DonaldU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill
25 14:17Lewis HanniganU15M1Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
26 14:24Ethan ElderU15M1 Moorfoot
27 14:26Andrew RobertsonU15M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
28 14:27Calum LittleU15M1 Cumbernauld
29 14:29Josh BentonU15M  Deeside Runners
30 14:30Ben SandilandsU15M1Steven DoigFife
31 14:31Joe DonnellyU15M2 Team East Lothian
32 14:31Joshua MilneU15M1 Moray
33 14:32Brodie AitkenU15M  Cambuslang Harriers
34 14:32Matthew GillonU15M2Patrick KellyLaw
35 14:33Kyle IrvineU15M2John RogersKilbarchan
36 14:34Sean Fischer-KeoghU15M  Inverclyde AC
37 14:35Ben CameronU15M1 Forres
38 14:37Adam RobertsonU15M2 Aberdeen
39 14:37Craig AngusU15M2 Moorfoot
40 14:37Peter BradshawU15M1 Greenock Glenpark
41 14:38Cameron Taylor-CameronU15M2 Falkirk
42 14:39Gregor McarthurU15M2 Central
43 14:41Aidan SimpsonU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
44 14:46Finlay RutterU15M1Thomas MathiesonInverness
45 14:47Keir CrawfordU15M2 Cambuslang
46 14:48Kairn BrandU15M1 Perth Strathtay
47 14:49Thomas WatsonU15M2 Larkhall
48 14:50Jack CruickshankU15M  Livingston AC
49 14:50Murphy HandU15M  Garscube Harriers
50 14:53Eoighan SmallU15M  Kilbarchan AAC
51 14:53Lewis TharmeU17M3 Gala
52 14:57Iain HareU15M2Eric FisherEdinburgh AC
53 14:58Patrick AshdownU15M2 Aberdeen
54 14:59Max RintoulU15M2 Falkirk
55 14:59Ruaridh SticklandU13M-1 Garscube
56 15:01Dylan ElliottU15M1 Kirkintilloch
57 15:02Josh LawU15M1 Inverclyde
58 15:03Michael WattU15M2 Aberdeen
59 15:03Logan CotterU15M2Alan SprangAyr Seaforth
60 15:03Alastair MarshallU15M1 Livingston
61 15:04Calum BryneU15M  VP-Glasgow AC
62 15:04Jake BarnettU15M  Cambuslang Harriers
63 15:07Eoghan O'DonnellU15M2 Giffnock North
64 15:09Jacob BrownU15M2 Cumbernauld
65 15:09Finn FowlerU15M2 Kilbarchan
66 15:09Sam BurtonU15M  Stirling Triathlon Club
67 15:09Harry McGillU15M1Stephen McLooneGreenock Glenpark
68 15:10Duthac MardonU15M2 Strathearn/Perth Strathtay
69 15:11David ScottU15M1Gordon ScottForres
70 15:12Michael GlenU15M1 Law
71 15:15Hamish AndersonU15M1Kenny ClementsEast Kilbride
72 15:15Blair ScottU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
73 15:16Gavin MckayU15M2 Kilbarchan
74 15:16Blayne WrightU15M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
75 15:17Callum WilsonU15M2 Ross County
76 15:20Luke AitkenU15M1 Garscube
77 15:21Frankie QuailU15M2 Kirkintilloch
78 15:23Jack DalgetyU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
79 15:29Coinneach PetrieU15M2 Edinburgh AC
80 15:31Cameron BullenU15M2 Team East Lothian
81 15:32Ben NicholU15M2Janice HendrieInverclyde
82 15:32Sean KeltU15M2Thomas MathiesonRoss County
83 15:32Hunter DawsU15M2 Kilbarchan
84 15:34Bryn DaviesU15M2 Helensburgh
85 15:34Jack MackinnonU15M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
86 15:35E‗in SimpsonU15M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
87 15:35Ruari BellU15M2 Livingston
88 15:35Kasey FraserU15M1 Shettleston
89 15:36Michael BlackU15M  Cambuslang Harriers
90 15:36Sean FrielU15M1 Cambuslang
91 15:36Owen KeddieU15M1Steven DoigFife
92 15:39Jamie KinghornU15M2 Lasswade
93 15:40Thomas WoodsU15M1 Central
94 15:41Nathan ToshU15M2Jackie StewartMetro Aberdeen
95 15:42Peter ScottU15M1Steven DoigFife
96 15:43Ewan FergusonU15M1 Greenock Glenpark
97 15:43Kyle SutherlandU15M1Thomas MathiesonRoss County
98 15:44John DochertyU15M1 Clydesdale
99 15:46Angus SmithU15M1 Inverness
100 15:47Archie WeetchU15M  George Heriots School
Page: 1 2 3 4