South West Schools' Championships External Results
Truro
4 Feb 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5.7KXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
119:25Finn BirnieU17M1John KnowlesNewquay & Par/Truro School
219:41Sam GentryU15M-1Alan ThomasNorth Somerset
319:50Harris MierU15M-1John KnowlesCornwall/Truro School
420:20Max DavisU17M1Richard James AylingAvon Valley
520:21Sean BarryU17M1 Team Bath
620:25Luke KearnsU17M1Andrew BeadleCheltenham
720:27Oliver PowellU17M1Andrew BeadleCheltenham
820:29Ben LewisU17M1Mark PauleyPoole AC
920:34Floyd RatcliffeU17M1 Hayle
1020:43Kristof KlimekU17M1Christopher JefferyCornwall
1120:46Jacob McalhoneU15M-1 Cornwall
1220:47Hamish JamesU15M-1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
1320:49Henry-James CowieU17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Millfield Sch
1420:58Aidan NobleU17M1 Yate/Westbury
1521:01Elliot MoranU17M1Brian O'HareExeter
1621:09Simon DavisU15M-1 Devon Schs
1721:12Tom BrewU17M1 Tavistock
1821:13Ben RawlinsU17M  Gloucestershire
1921:18Archie VingoeU17M1 Cornwall
2021:19Matthew DwerryhouseU17M1 Cheltenham
2121:20Alex D'ArbostU17M1 City of Salisbury
2221:21Dan DavisU17M  Wiltshire
2321:21Jamie WilliamsU17M1 City of Plymouth
2421:23George HawthorneU17M1Andrew BeadleCheltenham
2521:24Dylan DukesU17M1 Wells City/Yeovil
2621:27Toby GarrickU17M1 Exeter
2721:29Lee DartU15M-1 Exeter
2821:31Callum SmithU17M1Alan ThomasNorth Somerset
2921:33David BendleU15M-1 Stroud
3021:34Abdi HasanU15M-1Pat GallagherYate/Westbury
3121:35Michael JohnsonU17M1Ian KennedyWimborne
3221:35Abhik GuptaU17M1 Cornwall
3321:35Luke MacphersonU15M-1Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil
3421:35James AlcockU15M-1 Torbay
3521:36Seth PerkinU17M1 Newton Abbot
3621:44Ruben Wilson-ConnellU15M-1Spenser LaneKent/Poole AC
3721:48Ben McIntyreU15M-1Kevin ButtleSwindon
3821:55James WrightU17M1Gary DunstoneChippenham H
3921:58Harry HefferU17M1 Poole AC
4022:02Ted WilloubyU17M  Avon
4122:03Ethan PierceU17M1Bryan ClintonSwindon
4222:03Callum DavisU17M1Christopher BrownStroud
4322:08Michael BartonU17M1 Tavistock/Cornwall Schs
4422:10Emmanuel CoxU17M  Dorset
4522:10Rohan ArcherU17M1 Chippenham H
4622:15Daniel PoyntingU17M  Wiltshire
4722:18Jack WilkinsonU15M-1Alan ThomasNorth Somerset
4822:28Liam DaileyU15M-1 Stroud
4922:29William FullerU17M1 Weston-super-Mare Junior
5022:31Charlie StockleyU17M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs
5122:34Alexander FlackU17M1 Wells City
5222:36Ollie Haines-FrancisU17M  Somerset
5322:39Toby KerbyU17M  Dorset
5422:43Will JarmanU17M  Somerset
5522:51Alex MaleU17M  Somerset
5622:52Sam GoodchildU17M1 Cornwall
5722:55Niall ThorneU17M1 Avon Valley
5822:57Tom CrabtreeU17M1 Dorchester
5922:59Sam ColesU17M  Dorset
6023:10Charlie MacneiceU17M  Somerset
6123:23Jonathon CresswellU17M1 Exeter
6223:28Jaylan BaconU17M1Julian EmeryNorth Somerset
6323:29Conor GibbU17M  Dorset
6423:36Christopher EllisU17M1Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City
6523:36Dan PatelU17M1Kevin ButtleSwindon
6623:38Farrel HunterU17M2 Cornwall Schs