South of England Masters' and Inter Counties Championships External Results
Oxford
10 Dec 16

To see full results click here
3KXC 4KXC 5KXC 6KXC 10KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
3KXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:01Jaden KennedyU13M3James McDonaldHerne Hill
2 11:07Felix VaughanU13M3 Reigate Priory
3 11:10Ben CumberlandU13M3Michael CottamRadley
4 11:13Ryan MartinU13M3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
5 11:14Ben BrownU13M1Bill TindellSouthampton
6 11:16Ethan ScottU13M1Trevor RaggettEast Grinstead
7 11:17Harry HydeU13M3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
8 11:20Michael GarU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
9 11:22Sam BodoanoU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
10 11:24Fin CrollU13M3Helen CohenTonbridge
11 11:25Tom BrashU13M3Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
12 11:28Matthew TaylorU13M2 Tonbridge/Kent Schs
13 11:29Edward HendersonU13M3Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
14 11:30Samuel ReardonU13M3Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
15 11:31Nathan HackleyU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
16 11:32Jacob HarrisonU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
17 11:34Danny AdamsU13M2David PringCity of Norwich
18 11:35Ruairi McGonagleU13M2Kabir KempLondon Heathside
19 11:35Ben HunterU13M3 Watford
20 11:35Callum OldenU13M2 New Forest Runners
21 11:36Olukorede FasinaU13M3Helen CohenTonbridge
22 11:37Luca StubbsU13M3 Shaftesbury Barnet
23 11:39Alfie SpearU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
24 11:39Woody JacksonU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
25 11:41Henry TaylorU13M2 Tonbridge
26 11:43Benjamin HarrisonU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
27 11:44Charlie TurnerU13M2 Ipswich
28 11:45Zena SaezU13M1 Bedford & County
29 11:45Joachim BamburyU13M3 Croydon
30 11:46Matthew BrayshawU13M3 Colchester & Tendring
31 11:47Ben NealonU13M3 New Forest Runners/Lymington Triathlon Club
32 11:47Alex FordU13M3Eileen NaylorHavering
33 11:47Rowan Miell-IngramU13M2Michael CottamRadley
34 11:50Rudi MorrellU13M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
35 11:50Cormac NisbetU13M1Steve PerkinChiltern
36 11:50Innes O'MalleyU13M1 North Norfolk Harriers/North Norfolk BR
37 11:52Jonny PeateU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
38 11:53Jorge Aguilar-AgonU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
39 11:55Jonas JudahU13M1 Hastings AC
40 11:56Frederick AdamsU13M3 Ipswich
41 11:57Aidan CahillU13M2 Braintree
42 11:57Daniel GillU13M3 Herts Phoenix
43 11:58Joseph WheelerU13M3 Cambridge & Coleridge
44 12:00Corban WoodU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
45 12:00Carlos NietoparrU13M  Sussex
46 12:01Christopher BrodieU13M2 Bedford & County
47 12:01Lex VaughanU13M2 New Forest Junior
48 12:01Theo CheshireU13M3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
49 12:05Tristan CookU13M3 Bedford & County
50 12:05Matthew CrowU13M2Stevan DokicHillingdon
51 12:05Abdirahim HamudU13M1Idris HamudHillingdon
52 12:05Thomas HuttonU13M1 Invicta East Kent
53 12:05Dylan MichelU13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
54 12:08Jake BorrettU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
55 12:10Matthew AldredU13M1Steve PerkinChiltern
56 12:10Joseph CollierU13M1 Worthing
57 12:11Sam HicksU13M2 St. Albans AC
58 12:11Joshua KnightsU13M2David PringCity of Norwich
59 12:13Jack RoseU13M3Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
60 12:13Noah FletcherU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
61 12:14Teague EatonU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
62 12:15Samuel GreensteinU13M2Anthony SmithShaftesbury Barnet
63 12:16Douglas ScallyU13M2Nick AndersonWinchester
64 12:16Mahiis HersiU13M3Ali KadirEaling Southall & Middx
65 12:16Thomas KentU13M3 Radley
66 12:16Aidan MurphyU13M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
67 12:16Max HanfordU13M2 Bedford & County
68 12:18Tommy WilsonU13M2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
69 12:19Noah CampionU13M1 Bedford & County
70 12:22Toby LinsellU13M3David WestSouthend
71 12:23Joseph DobsonU13M1 Worthing
72 12:24Henry ChannonU13M1 Oxford City
73 12:24Henry JonasU13M1 North Norfolk Harriers
74 12:25Kit EvanslombeU13M  Suffolk
75 12:26Matthew BlacklockU13M2Eileen NaylorHavering
76 12:27Tom EmeryU13M1Steve PerkinChiltern
77 12:28Sebastian Poskitt-RichardsonU13M2 Essex Schs/Unattached
78 12:32Jasper BellU13M3 Banbury
79 12:35Monte WatsonU13M3 Highgate
80 12:36Benjamin CampbellU13M2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
81 12:36Thomas DeardonU13M1 Bedford & County
82 12:36Thomas ForsterU13M2 New Forest Junior
83 12:37Jenson DevlinU13M2 Dereham
84 12:37Jason HartU13M1 Huntingdonshire
85 12:38Tom FrohnU13M2 Ipswich
86 12:38Luke PullenU13M2 Southend
87 12:39Gabriel ParmenterU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
88 12:39Toby NelsonU13M1David PringCity of Norwich
89 12:40Edward RuffordU13M1 Ipswich
90 12:41Jamie BaileyU13M3Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
91 12:42Odoka FentlemanU13M  Bedfordshire
92 12:48George KeenU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
93 12:54Zak HoughtonU13M3 Norwich RR
94 13:11Ben CrooksU13M2 Herts Phoenix
95 13:24Daniel MayU13M1 Leighton Buzzard
96 13:33Jeya KandolaU13M1 Norwich RR
97 14:30Ethan WardU13M2 Worthing
98 NTRobert QuigleyU13M2 St. Albans AC
3KXC U13W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:34Bethany CookU13W2 Bodyworks
2 11:51Anwen ThomasU13W2Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley
3 11:53Maisie CollisU13W2James McDonaldHerne Hill
4 11:57Naomi ToftU13W2Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley
5 11:58Eva HollandU13W2James McDonaldHerne Hill
6 11:59Orla WilliamsU13W2Steve PerkinChiltern
7 12:06Abigail IvesU13W2Richard BullisBasildon
8 12:07Susannah LecoutreU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
9 12:07Pippa RoesslerU13W2David MillsReigate Priory
10 12:09Ellie DolbyU13W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
11 12:11Rebecca LoshU13W3 Brighton & Hove
12 12:18Madeleine WiseU13W3 Tonbridge
13 12:20Isobel ShelleyU13W2 Medway & Maidstone
14 12:23Ailbhe BarnesU13W3Mark NewellCambridge H
15 12:28Aimi WeightmanU13W2Jo KentShaftesbury Barnet
16 12:29Sophie MagsonU13W2 Harlow AC
17 12:29Clover De JongeU13W1Paul KelseyOxford City
18 12:31Tilly AldisU13W3 Ipswich
19 12:34Zakia MossiU13W3Phillip KissiThames Valley
20 12:35Abbie HendersonU13W2Steve PerkinChiltern
21 12:36Sydney FoleyU13W3 Havering
22 12:38Holly HendersonU13W2Steve PerkinChiltern
23 12:40Erika BodyU13W2 Hastings AC
24 12:42Lily TseU13W2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
25 12:43Isabelle WilkinsU13W3Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
26 12:46Amarisa SibleyU13W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
27 12:47Summer WoodheadU13W2J-P BissonGuernsey
28 12:47Grace ForsterU13W2David PringCity of Norwich
29 12:48Charlotte BorgarsU13W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
30 12:48Ella FryerU13W2 St. Mary's Richmond
31 12:48Alicia BushellU13W2Steve PerkinChiltern
32 12:51Madeline Grace CooperU13W2 Southampton
33 12:53Holly BunnU13W2Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich
34 12:57Rose GarrettU13W3Kabir KempLondon Heathside
35 12:58Hannah WoolleyU13W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
36 13:00Ellen WeirU13W3Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon/Thames Hare & Hounds
37 13:00Lacey FowlerU13W3Richard CarterBrighton & Hove
38 13:01Ellen DonaldU13W2 Highgate
39 13:02Anna CuthbertU13W2Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
40 13:03Holly FreegardU13W3 Basildon
41 13:04Megan HulbertU13W1Bill TindellSouthampton
42 13:05Ella MatthewsU13W3Peter WitcombBrighton & Hove
43 13:06Memphis SymondsU13W2 Dereham
44 13:06Natalie SimmonsU13W1 Bedford & County
45 13:07Jenny SwandaleU13W1 Thanet RR
46 13:07Erin LittleU13W1 Chelmsford
47 13:07Jinaan LockwoodU13W2Steve PerkinChiltern
48 13:10Ella de MunckU13W2 Tonbridge
49 13:10Olivia NewhouseU13W3Paul KelseyOxford City
50 13:12Madeleine ShortU13W2David PringCity of Norwich
51 13:18Lila BattellU13W1 West Suffolk
52 13:25Eloise O'NeillU13W2 City of Portsmouth
53 13:31Lydia LouwU13W1Idris HamudHillingdon/Millfield Sch/Ranelagh
54 13:38Maayan RadusU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley
55 13:45Scarlett GammellU13W1Nick JonesWatford
56 13:51Georgia UsherU13W1 Bicester
57 13:58Madeleine Eldridge-HeadU13W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
58 14:04Madison KellyU13W1David PringCity of Norwich
59 14:11Lily MeersU13W1 Blackheath & Bromley
60 14:18Ruby HortonU13W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
61 14:20Olivia EastU13W2 City of Portsmouth
62 14:22Alessandra PrinceU13W2Paul KelseyOxford City
63 14:24Evie WilkinsonU13W2 Kingston & Poly
64 14:26Ciara MuzioU13W2 Brighton Phoenix
65 14:27Antonia JubbU13W1 St. Albans AC
66 14:29Milly PreslandU13W2 Colchester H
67 14:31Grace HucknallU13W3 Watford
68 14:32Holly HunterU13W3Paul KelseyOxford City
69 14:34Lottie HemmingsU13W1Russell ProsserNene Valley
70 14:36Jodie BrogdenU13W3Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
71 14:38Chloe RandU13W1 Havering
72 14:40Katie ColesU13W2 Crawley
73 14:42Natalya SmithU13W2 City of Portsmouth
74 14:44Sydney AllenU13W2 Shaftesbury Barnet
75 14:46Amy GoddardU13W1 Ipswich
76 14:48Abigail CloustonU13W1 Thetford
77 14:55Orla FoleyU13W1 St. Albans AC
78 14:59Ruby AbbottU13W2 Bedford & County
79 15:03Harriet SalisburyU13W1 Nene Valley
80 15:07Imogen WildU13W2 Bedford & County
81 15:11Shannon Hopkins-ParryU13W2 Hastings AC
82 15:16Isabelle BrydonU13W3 City of Portsmouth
83 15:19Beth HunterU13W3Paul KelseyOxford City
84 15:25Lydia MarshallU13W3 West Suffolk
85 15:28Amelie MarisU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge
86 15:31Mia DannU13W3 Ipswich
87 15:33Niquole CarterU13W2 Leighton Buzzard
88 15:38Lucy TapsterU13W2 Bedford & County
89 16:06Libby StinsonU13W3 West Suffolk
90 16:37Nikola BishopU13W2 Banbury
 
4KXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:36David DowU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
2 13:38Kristian ImrothU15M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
3 13:39Mohamed AliU15M1Idris HamudHillingdon
4 13:40Charlie BrisleyU15M2James McNeillInvicta East Kent
5 13:49Max PerryU15M2Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
6 13:50Archie MayU15M2Jason MarchantDartford H
7 13:54Henry McLuckieU15M2Paul SimpsonIsle of Wight
8 14:03Ethan FinchamU15M2Chris MarsdenTeam Synergy RC
9 14:04Nathan GoddardU15M2 Ipswich
10 14:04Harley NormanU15M1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell
11 14:14Ted HigginsU15M2Denise PeeneyBexley
12 14:15James DowsettU15M2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
13 14:16Jack HigginsU15M2Denise PeeneyBexley
14 14:17Leo BrewerU15M2Bruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix
15 14:18Joe BlacknellU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
16 14:19Toby HaleU15M2 Southampton
17 14:20Danny MillwardU15M2 Colchester H
18 14:21Connor KeoghU15M2Vaughan TaylerWatford
19 14:21Conall McGinnessU15M2Robert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire
20 14:22Ben MarksU15M2Andrew KennardWalton
21 14:24Will SimmU15M2John WhiteBeccles & Bungay
22 14:24Finn HarveyU15M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet/Tonbridge
23 14:25Dylan SpencerU15M1Trevor RaggettWoking
24 14:26OJ ParmenterU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
25 14:27Oscar MillardU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
26 14:29Matthew StonierU15M2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
27 14:29Angus WilliamsU15M1Steve PerkinChiltern/Hillingdon
28 14:30Fraser GordonU15M1Peter MasonTonbridge
29 14:32William MahoneyU15M2Peter GoreCity of Norwich
30 14:32Nicolas HarhalakisU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
31 14:32Charles KershawU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
32 14:37Oliver LillU15M2Steve ReynoldsBasildon
33 14:38George PoolU15M2Terry SkeltonHastings AC
34 14:38Sam MartinU15M1Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
35 14:40Rhys FoysterU15M2David PringCity of Norwich
36 14:40Angus CaruthU15M1 Woking
37 14:41Mungo PriorU15M2 Ilford
38 14:42Elliot PocockU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
39 14:44Peter GuyU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
40 14:46Joseph MartinU15M2 Haywards Heath
41 14:47Jack JohnsonU15M2Alan DriverCamberley
42 14:50Theo DoranU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
43 14:52Max CaulfieldU15M2 Colchester H
44 14:53Tai Elvin-AndrewsU15M2 Ipswich
45 14:54Callum StoneU15M1Vince GoldingCrawley
46 14:56Alex ManiU15M2 Chichester
47 14:58Leon WheelerU15M2 Thurrock
48 14:59Joseph TrimU15M2 East Essex TC
49 14:59Cameron CoveneyU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
50 14:59Cameron ReidU15M2Steve PerkinChiltern
51 14:59Alex AldredU15M1Steve PerkinChiltern
52 15:01Ronnie StowellU15M2Denise PeeneyBexley
53 15:01Edward BlythmanU15M2 Bedford & County
54 15:02Adam IrelandU15M1Stevan DokicHillingdon
55 15:03Finn HallorenU15M2John ClementsBrighton & Hove
56 15:08Sudeys HersiU15M2Ali KadirEaling Southall & Middx
57 15:09Jamie PughU15M2 Vale of Aylesbury
58 15:11Ben WilliamsU15M2Bill TindellSouthampton
59 15:12Max NicolleU15M1 Bicester
60 15:14Ben BayleyU15M2 Suffolk Schs
61 15:15Ben PattisonU15M2Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants
62 15:18Leon DixU15M2 Ipswich
Page: 1 2 3 4