Oxford Mail League External Results
Farmoor
5 Mar 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 130:33Paul FernandezV40M Paul FernandezAbingdon
2 230:48Tegid JonesV40M  Oxford City
3  30:56Daniel LewisSENM  Eyn
4 330:59James BoltonV40M  Woodstock/Abingdon
5  31:20James CraggsV35M  Newbury
6  31:55Ben UpjohnU23M Paul KelseyOxford City
7  32:00Paul WilemanV40M  White Horse
8 132:04Alex Miell-IngramU20M Michael CottamRadley/Loughborough Students
9  32:14Matthew RallisonU23M  Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Oxford City
10  32:16Luke ByrneSENM  Swindon
11 432:21Andrew IndV40M  Newbury
12  32:28Tim WrightSENM  Banbury
13  32:39Simon ByrneSENM  Swindon
14 532:40John AtyeoV40M  Oxford
15  32:43Mark BakerSENM  Eynsham
16  32:46Philip MarshallV35M Karen YewerNewbury
17  33:01Aaron SimpsonSENM  Oxford City/Oxford Uni
18 633:22Jon CoxV40M  Eynsham
19  33:27Henry SleightSENM  Cherwell
20  33:35Sergio Martinez GonzalezSENM Ken HoggEaling Eagles/Swindon
21 733:41Richard GouldV40M  Alc
22  33:56Gareth PettsSENM  Witney
23  34:00Michael PearceSENM  Headington
24 234:05Eric CugnetU20M Michael CottamWitney
25 334:06James HarveyU20M  Guildford & Godalming/Oxford Brookes Uni
26 834:07Fergus CampbellV45M  Headington
27  34:10Michael RobbinsSENM Karen YewerNewbury
28 934:13Jon DarwentV45M  Abingdon
29 434:17Ciaran CooperU20M Bryan ClintonSwindon
30 1034:19David TameV45M  Hook Norton/Banbury
31 1134:19Sebastien GarriguesV40M  Abingdon
32  34:24Richard AshbyV35M  Headington
33  34:28Stephen ElsmereSENM  Newbury
34  34:31Adam BaylissSENM  Oxford City
35 1234:56Jason CookeV45M  White Horse
36  34:58Richard TaylorSENM  Kidlington
37  35:01Daniel WilsonSENM Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
38 1335:01Anthony Hanner-HopwoodV40M  Headington
39 1435:10Andrew StickleyV40M  Alchester
40 1535:16Wayne LillisV45M  Newbury
41  35:19Paul LevertonV35M  Bicester Tri
42 535:22Okan OnayU20M Angela BriscoeWhite Horse
43 1635:24Richard SkilbeckV40M  Headington
44 1735:25Steven BarnesV45M  Newbury
45  35:27Jack MillerSENM  Abingdon
46 635:29Edward GronbechU20M Michael CottamRadley
47 135:30Nigel BunnV45M  Abingdon
48 1835:32Dafydd WarburtonV40M  Eynsham
49 1935:33Conor McGroryV40M  Newbury
50 235:36Ian ThomasV50M  Cherwell
51  35:39Chris MackieV35M  Bicester Tri
52  35:42Benjamin AdamsSENM  Didcot Runners
53  35:43Seth CayleyV35M  Headington
54 2035:43Fraser HowardV40M  Witney
55 2135:44Christopher HallV40M  Team Kennet
56 2235:44Christopher ColbeckV45M  Witney
57  35:46Michael SmithV35M  Bicester Tri
58 2335:52Christophe FinisterV40M  Bicester Tri
59 335:56Mark RichardsV55M  Headington
60 736:02Ben ClaridgeU20M James HillierWhite Horse/Bath Uni
61  36:11Sean DuvallSENM  Eynsham
62  36:17Richard CrippsSENM  Bicester Tri
63 2436:22Simon KirbyV45M  Newbury
64  36:23Richard FrancisV35M  Alchester/Alchester
65 2536:31Darren NashV40M  Hook Norton
66 2636:36David BannisterV40M  Hook Norton
67 836:46Matthew LockU20M  Witney
68 2736:50Rob LinnellV45M  Woodstock
69  37:02Kevin WheelerSENM  Oxford
70 437:04David WrightV50M  Newbury
71  37:06Christophe LumleySENM  Alc
72 537:07Alan TwyfordV50M  Newbury
73 2837:08Shaun O-GormanV40M  Alc
74  37:09Jeffrey TrybusSENM  Cherwell
75  37:10Michellis Yiannis TheoloSENM  White Horse
76  37:14Kristian WilliamsSENM  Bicester Tri
77 637:17Graham WallaceV50M  Abingdon
78 137:19Irwin FaircloughV60M  Newbury
79 2937:21Graham FerrisV50M  Witney
80  37:22David MolloySENM  Hook Norton
81 3037:36Simon PritchardV45M  Banbury
82  37:43Tristan ClarkeSENM  Headington
83 737:46Graham BridgesV50M  Eynsham
84  37:50James WrightSENM Sean PowerCardiff/Alchester/Cardiff Uni
85  37:53Joel FloydSENM  Witney
86  37:58Joe D'AngeloV35M  Headington
87 3138:00Mark LaneV40M  White Horse
88 838:19Douglas SimpsonV50M  Headington
89 3238:26Simon WoolleyV45M  Hook Norton
90  38:32Cyrus GoodgerSENM  Oxford
91 3338:36Andy BucherV45M  Cherwell
92  38:39Graham FisherV35M  Highworth
93 3438:43Andrew Paul RussellV40M  Newbury
94  38:48Vincente BaylissSENM  Alchester
95  38:50Tom GibbardSENM  White Horse
96  38:51Jon GibbardSENM  White Horse
97 938:56Tom GouldU20M  Bicester
98 938:57Anthony LockV50M  Wit
99 239:06Bryan VaughanV60M  Woodstock/Oxford City
100 3539:10James FinniganV40M  Kidlington
101 3639:12Duncan HenningV45M  Headington
102  39:16Mathew RowlandSENM  Cherwell
103 3739:18Nick HardwickV40M  Eyn
104  39:18Ewan MacdonaldSENM  Eyn
105 3839:19David BedlingtonV50M  Abingdon
106 339:20Stewart ThorpV60M  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
107  39:23Kerry PappsV35M  Eynsham
108 3939:26James FieldV45M  Witney
109 4039:27James MesserV40M  Oxford Uni Press
110  39:29Barry ClarkeV35M  Swindon
111  39:31Christophe MoffatSENM  Did
112 4139:33Ben WatsonV40M  Abingdon
113  39:39Simon WoodsSENM  Didcot Runners
114 1039:43Simon BestV50M  Alchester
115  39:46Peter GreenV35M  Eynsham
116  39:46Garry JamesV35M  Bicester Tri
117 1139:48Chris PudneyV50M  Newbury
118 439:50Jon BurgessV60M  Alchester
119 4239:54Richard ScaifeV40M  Kidlington
120  39:55Ian MacLeodSENM  Kidlington
121 1040:06Jonathan HancoxU20M Michael CottamEynsham
122 4340:07Dean MakarV45M  Team Kennet
123 4440:08Simon G WorfolkV40M  Alchester
124 4540:10Andrew MorrisSENM  Hook Norton
125 1240:10Robert GreenV50M  Witney
126 540:11Roy TreadwellV65M  Oxford City
127 1340:12Brian GreenV50M  Oxford
128  40:14Sonnie JaneSENM  Woodstock
129  40:18Tom BakerSENM  Eynsham
130  40:24Colin HornbyV35M  Alchester
131 640:26John ExleyV60M  Oxford
132 1440:29Malcolm BrownV55M  Hook Norton
133 4640:33Adrian FrancisV45M  Abingdon
134 4740:37Richard HumeV40M  Eyn
135  40:38Christopher TurnbullSENM  Headington
136 4840:38Andrew ForsterV40M  Did
137 1540:42Julian MooreV50M  Abingdon
138  40:48Tim DaviesSENM  New
139 4940:56Dan BriceV40M  Hig
140 1640:59Mark LewyV55M  Abingdon
141 1741:04Dave KnoppV50M  Did
142 1841:10Robert AldenV50M  Kidlington
143  41:16Mark HarkessSENM  Kidlington
144  41:19Adrian WeeksV35M  Alchester
145 5041:21Mark SchofieldV40M  Eynsham
146 5141:22Andy PikeV45M  Woodstock
147  41:24Dan WymerV35M  Witney
148 5241:29Michael CottamV40M  Radley
149  41:32Will TutteSENM  Oxford Brookes Uni
150 5341:33Warren HarrisonV40M  Cherwell
151 5441:37Craig GibbinV45M  Witney
152  41:58Martin BanhamSENM  Hook Norton
153 5542:00Gary WarlandV40M  Alchester
154 1942:01Mark ThorleyV55M  Cherwell
155 2042:06Matthew HeydonV50M  Kidlington
156 5642:23Simon PrytherchV50M Simon PrytherchCherwell
157 742:27Graham Le GoodV60M  Witney
158 5742:29Steve FerridayV45M  Newbury
159 2142:37Leo Brooke-littleV50M  Woodstock
160 842:47Mark CreaseyV60M  Eynsham
161 943:23Steve ConnollyV60M  Swindon
162 2243:26Pete GronbechV50M Michael CottamRadley
163  43:27Nick MintySENM  Kidlington
164  43:30Simon PrestonV35M  Hook Norton
165 5843:32Daniel EisenhandlerV45M  Woodstock
166 2343:35Guy TuckerV55M  Cherwell
167  43:36AN OTHERSENM  Oxford
168 5943:42Phil ClaridgeV45M  White Horse
169  43:47Craig RogersV35M  Bicester Tri
170 2443:50Justin ByworthV50M  Eynsham
171 6043:57Michael NevillV40M  Cherwell
172 2543:59Paul Jonat PhillipsV50M  Team Kennet
173  44:00Mark FranksSENM  BLI
174 1044:06Stuart MathewsV60M  Bicester Tri/Marshall Milton Keynes
175  44:09Jonathan CarruthersSENM Ros KellingBanbury
176 6144:16Darren KitchingV45M  Radley
177 6244:19Bruce CoppuckV40M  Eyn
178 6344:24Chris CarterV40M  Hig
179 2644:28Pete StepneyV55M Athena ChownAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets
180 2744:36Howard HumphrisV50M  Eyn
181  44:47Lee NeedleSENM  Kidlington
182 6444:53Luthfer RahmanV45M  Kidlington
183 6544:58Will HudsonV40M  Woodstock
184  45:12Ian SelbySENM  Cherwell
185 2845:23James MossV50M  Kidlington
186  45:26David SmythSENM  Abingdon
187 1145:30Phil CoyV60M  Banbury
188 2945:41Huw WilliamsV55M  Hook Norton
189 1245:45Thornton GreenlandV65M  Abingdon
190 6646:05Tuan LyV45M Michael CottamRadley
191 6746:11Mark ShaylerV45M  Abingdon
192 3046:18Colin HancoxV50M  Eynsham
193  46:35Daniel FisherSENM  Didcot Runners
194  46:38Jonathan CornishSENM  White Horse
195 1346:42Neville BakerV60M  Headington
196  47:10Ben HedgesV35M  Abingdon
197 6847:37Adrian SmithV45M  Woodstock/Unattached
198 6947:49Andrew MuirV40M  Abingdon
199 7048:10Simon GaleV45M  Team Kennet
200 3148:24John DillV55M  Swindon
201 1448:29Colin C PriceV60M  Team Kennet
202 3248:32David OsborneV45M  Cherwell
203 1548:37Tony WhitlockV60M  Eynsham
204 1648:50Martin JohnsonV60M  Eynsham
205 3349:05Robert DaviesV55M  Abingdon
206 3449:14Stewart WellsV50M  Alchester
207 3549:14Stuart CraftV50M  BLI
208 1749:38Wiz BunceV65M  Kidlington
209  50:25Thomas MarshallV35M  Bicester Tri
210 7150:51Jonathan WillisV40M  Kidlington
211  50:54Nicholas WhiteV35M  White Horse
212  51:19Mathew WhitakerV35M  Highworth
213 1851:38Philip ListerV60M  Headington
214 7251:49Mike Spencer-JonesV45M  Bicester Tri
215 3652:07Jim WhelanV55M  Witney
216 1952:28Keith BakerV60M  Eyn
217 2052:46Nigel LambertV60M  Alc
218 3752:49Eric WyardV50M  White Horse
219 7353:00John BishopV40M  Eyn
220 3853:07Tim LoydV55M  Radley
221 2153:21Paul CreaseyV60M  Eyn
222 2253:57Michael SearchV65M  Kidlington
223 2356:05Mark RogersV60M  Kidlington
224 3959:33Dave RobertsV50M  Abingdon
225 4061:11Andrew GibbsV50M  Hig
226 2461:29Brian EvansV70M  Abingdon
227 2563:50Trevor LangrishV60M  Kidlington
228 2666:28Kit VilliersV70M  Headington
229 2766:40Duncan JenkersonV60M  Oxford
230 2872:14Paul GrimsdaleV60M  Oxford City
ZXC U17M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 117:23Benjamin WestU17M1 Bicester
2 217:37Jack ShaylerU17M2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
3 118:28Skip SnelsonU15M-2 Banbury
4 218:39Owen KnoxU15M-1 Banbury
5 318:59Ben McIntyreU15M-1Kevin ButtleSwindon
6 319:08David BunnU17M1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
7 419:22Adam BlackwellU17M1 Radley
8 519:29Vladimir TsagovU17M2 Newbury
9 419:30Max NicolleU15M-2 Bicester
10 519:31Alexander PenningtonU15M-1 Abingdon
11 619:36Henry InsleyU15M-1 Radley
12 620:04Elias LawtonU17M1 Abingdon
13 720:09Jack LatusU15M-2Kevin ButtleSwindon
14 720:09Bradley ThomasU17M1 Team Kennet
15 820:25Cameron LangleyU15M-2 Team Kennet
16 920:36Matthew SmithU15M-1Kevin ButtleSwindon
17 1020:46Reuben PagetU15M-1 White Horse
18 1120:58Kie FrancisU15M-2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
19 1221:33Freddie CunninghamU15M-2 Great Milton
20 821:36Dan PatelU17M1Kevin ButtleSwindon
Page: 1 2 3