Chiltern League (Inc British Athletics Cross Challenge & Oxford University v RAF) External Results
Milton Keynes
12 Nov 16

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
5.9KXC U20M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1117:51James GormleyU20M2John WoodSheffield & Dearne
2218:01Sam StevensU20M2Sam StevensLeicester/Nottingham Uni
3318:03Paulos SurafelU20M3Craig WinrowEnfield & Haringey/St. Mary's Uni
4418:11Hugo MilnerU20M1 Derby
5518:19Jonathan ShieldsU20M2Michael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni
6618:22Paul O'DonnellU20M2 Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland
7718:25John MillarU20M2 Ipswich/Bath Uni
8818:29Tom MortimerU20M1Christopher BrownStroud
9918:32Nathan BakerU20M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
101018:35Jake BerryU20M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
11118:36Elliot DeeU17M-1 Shaftesbury Barnet
121118:37Luke PriorU20M2Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil/St. Mary's Uni
13218:45Ricky LutakomeU17M-1Nick HancockSutton & District
14318:46Dominic SmithU17M-1Kevin TobinSwansea
15418:47Oliver BarbaresiU17M-1Andrew WallingMenai
161218:57Alfie ThompsonU20M1 Leicester
171318:58Euan GilchristU20M2Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Uni
181418:59Benjamin DaviesU20M1Simon GoodwinBedford & County
19518:59Joshua CowperthwaiteU17M-2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
201519:03Euan CampbellU20M2Craig WinrowStornoway/White Star (Belgium)/St. Mary's Uni
21619:09Joseph OwenU17M-2Iain WilsonOrion/Middlesex Schs
221619:11Ryan BealeU20M  Unaffiliated
23719:12Elliot LawrenceU17M-1Kevin TobinSwansea
241719:13Fearghal CurtinU20M  Unaffiliated
25819:14Nathan DunnU17M-1Peter CrookPreston
261819:14Logan SmithU20M2Kevin TobinDereham/Swansea Uni/Stevenage & North Herts
271919:14William CroweU20M  Unaffiliated
282019:20William MullinsU20M  Unaffiliated
29919:21Matthew RawlingsU17M-1Rob McKimReading AC
302119:22Callum CharlestonU20M3Jeremy FreemanChelmsford
311019:23Casey MaddockU17M-1George CooperCity of Stoke
322219:25Jordan WoodU20M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
331119:27Thomas KeenU17M-2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
341219:31Sammy HartU17M-2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
351319:32Adam SearleU17M-2Michael LewisRugby & Northampton
361419:39David MullarkeyU17M-1Andrew FoxManx
371519:40Harry WellsU17M-1Paul de-CampsGloucester
382319:41Harrison SmithU20M1Nick WetheridgeBasildon
392419:42Conor SmithU20M1Vince RollasonBromsgrove & Redditch
402519:44Khalid Ali AhmedU20M  Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
411619:45Ben MartinU17M-2Bruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix
421719:49Jack MeijerU17M-2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
431819:50Morgan GallimoreU17M-2Steve LloydAbsolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands
441919:53James MaguireU17M-1 Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland
452019:53Benjamin WestU17M-2 Bicester
462119:55Archie BanksU17M-1 Charnwood
472619:55Alfie MeadeU20M1Christopher HazellCoventry
482719:56Alex JollyU20M1Christopher HazellCoventry
492220:00Josh AllenU17M-1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
502320:01Ben ThomasU17M-2Neil ThomasCarmarthen
512420:04James ChantlerU17M  Cheltenham & County Harriers
522820:05Jamie WardU20M1Terry GuyWolverhampton & Bilston/Shropshire Schs/Mercia Fel
532920:06Ruadhan O'gradaU20M2 Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland
542520:07Conor HalpinU17M  Dundrum South Dublin AC
552620:10Ethan AckroydU17M-2Ian AckroydDeeside AAC
562720:12Ben BergstrandU17M-1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
573020:16Max JonesU20M1Ellie MeadowsBasildon
583120:18Jamie AtkinsU20M2Jason MarchantDartford H/Bristol Uni
592820:19Joey CroftU17M-1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
602920:19Aaron DonnollyU17M  Dundrum South Dublin AC
613020:19Will HowardU17M-2Andy BibbyPreston
623120:22Matthew MerrickU17M-1John MerrickBingley
633220:30Ewan ForsytheU17M-1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
643320:35Adam DayU17M-1Rodger HughesChiltern/Buckinghamshire Schs
653420:46Charlie EverestU17M-1Richard CharlestonChelmsford
663220:50Callum WilsonU20M2Barry BarnesDoncaster/St. Mary's Uni
673520:54Alex TrippU17M-1 Ipswich
683620:55Richard LaursenU17M-2 Bedford & County
693721:02Harry CoxU17M-1Steve PerkinChiltern
703821:08Finn BellU17M-2Richard ClaessensWycombe
713921:11Jack StokesU17M-2 Rotherham
724021:16Joshua RogersU17M-1 Bedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick
734121:20Matthew BirdU17M-2 Vale of Aylesbury
744221:21Adam MasonU17M-1Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts
753321:21Samuel SmithU20M1 Thurrock
764321:22Evan HoskingU17M-2 Bedford & County/Riverside
774421:25James CondlyffeU17M-1George CooperCity of Stoke
784521:26Cameron GilliesU17M-2 Bedford & County
794621:28Sam WigginsU17M-2 Stevenage & North Herts
803421:32Ross O'tooleU20M  Dundrum South Dublin AC
814721:36Jake AldersonU17M-1Steve PerkinChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs
824821:36Marcus LovellU17M-2Kyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
834921:38Luke KingU17M-1Catrina LewisLuton
845021:39James WizardU17M-1 Rugby & Northampton
855121:42Scott ThomasU17M-1 Bedford & County
865221:45James SomersU17M-2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
875321:50Oliver DavisU17M-2 St. Albans AC
885421:55Oliver DaviesU17M-2 Bedford & County
893522:07Findlay DyerU17M-2Richard ClaessensWycombe
905522:13Joey HarrisonU17M-1 Highgate/Stevenage & North Herts
915622:14Nathan DoyleU17M  Dundrum South Dublin AC
925722:17Ben PalmerU17M-1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
933622:38Illias HardaqU20M  Bracknell AC
945822:40Adam DartU17M-2 Bracknell AC
955922:41Timothy FennU17M-1 Harrow
966022:41Alexander MayneU17M  Unaffiliated
976122:47Ryan SaintU17M-2Catrina LewisLuton
986222:49Callum DavisU17M-2Christopher BrownStroud
996322:51William BowranU17M-2 St. Albans AC
1006422:54Reuben TrotterU17M-2 Banbury
1016523:12Aaron HadfieldU17M-2 Stevenage & North Herts
1026623:19Charlie TomkinsU17M-2 Dartford H
1036723:25Harvey GreenU17M-1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
1046823:27Cameron BaughU17M-2 Banbury
1056923:28Joshua MitchellU17M-2 Luton
1067023:47Nathan BarnardU17M  Queens Park Harriers
1077124:12Timothy McElligottU17M-2Kyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
1087224:28Liam GregoryU17M-1 Stevenage & North Herts
1097324:40Thomas ArdronU17M-2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
1107424:46Jonathan NashU17M-2 Bedford & County
1117525:09Alfie LongU17M-2 Silson
1127625:16Charley MadginU17M-2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
1137725:44James SpencerU17M-2 Silson
1147825:52Jack TerreyU17M-2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
5.9KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 19:41Pippa WoolvenSENW Luke GunnWycombe/Birmingham Uni/Run Fast
2 19:45Jessica JuddU23W Mick JuddChelmsford/Loughborough Students
3 19:48Katrina WoottonSENW David DixCoventry/Coventry Uni
4 19:48Gemma SteelSENW Rob DenmarkCharnwood
5 20:18Lauren DeadmanSENW Bill FosterHavering/Loughborough Students
6 20:21Sarah McCormackSENW  Ambleside/Clonliffe/Ireland
7 20:22Abbie DonnellyU20W Rob LewisLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students
8 20:23Gemma KerseySENW  Basildon/Middlesex Uni
9 20:34Sarah InglisSENW John LeesLothian/Trinity Western Uni/Forth Valley
10 20:35Victoria KnightV40W Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
11 20:40Steph McCallU23W  South London
12 20:42Una BrittonSENW  Unaffiliated
13 20:44Stephie PennycookU23W John LeesFife/Edinburgh Uni
14 20:49Emily WicksSENW Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Surrey Uni
15 20:52Tamara ArmoushSENW Tamara ArmoushBirchfield H/Jordan
16 20:52Ashley GibsonSENW Bill FosterTonbridge
17 20:58Bethanie MurrayU23W Kyle BennettOxford Uni
18 20:59Zara KnappyU23W Andrew HendersonRotherham/Leeds Uni/Keighley & Craven
19 21:03Nicole RobertsSENW Nicole RobertsBirchfield H
20 21:04Georgia MalirU23W Andrew HendersonLeeds City/Leeds Uni
21 21:06Jamie Van LieshoutSENW  Unaffiliated
22 21:07Samantha JohnsonSENW Andrew HendersonRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni
23 21:14Fiona ClintonSENW  Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland
24 21:17Louise MercerU23W  Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
25 21:18Rosie KeaneSENW Gordon AddisonLuton/Sheffield Uni/Dunstable
26 21:21Megan DaviesU23W Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Birmingham Uni
27 21:26Lilly CowardU20W Craig WinrowInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni
28 21:30Meghan RyanSENW  Dundrum South Dublin AC
29 21:31Natasha PetersSENW  Bedford & County
30 21:39Charlotte FirthSENW Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Edinburgh AC
31 21:41Sophie CowperSENW Gary WarhurstLincoln Wellington
32 21:43Lara BromilowSENW  Marshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamle
33 21:44Dani ChattentonU23W Kyle BennettMedway & Maidstone/Oxford Uni
34 21:50Veleska WillsU23W  Derby
35 21:54Natasha VernonSENW  Aldershot Farnham & District AC
36 21:59Alice BurginSENW  Bedford and County AC
37 22:05Sophia SallerU23W  Optima Racing Team/Oxford Uni/Germany
38 22:12Helen RecordU23W  Oxford Uni
39122:24Becky AtkinsonV35W Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bracknell Forest
40 22:24Helene GreenwoodU20W  Kidlington/Oxford Uni
41 22:26Hannah PlaschkesU23W  Oxford Uni
42 22:27Claire HallisseySENW Claire HallisseyBristol & West/St. Albans Striders
43 22:35Sally JuddV40W Mick JuddChelmsford
44222:49Rebecca NkoaneV40W  Chiltern
45 22:53Lucy RogersSENW  Wycombe/Exeter Uni
46 23:05Lucy KershawSENW  Ryston/Royal Air Force
47 23:09Kelly BarnettSENW  Wellingborough
48 23:11Samantha FawcettSENW  Dacorum & Tring
49 23:19Hannah HaleSENW  Eynsham
50 23:24Annika HalversonSENW  Oxford University
51323:27Charlene Jacobs-ConradieV35W  Luton
52423:29Wendy WebberV35W  Marshall Milton Keynes
53 23:30Emma RobertsonSENW David LeachWorcester/Sussex Uni/Lewes
54 23:31Sarah GroverU23W Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring/York Uni
55 23:31Tilly WoodsU20W  Newton Abbot/Oxford Uni
56 23:37Megan SteerU23W Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Stu
57523:39Claire McMahon-AdieV35W Paul OppeLuton
58 23:43Kennagh MarshU20W Vince GoldingCrawley/Oxford Uni
59 23:47Faye SharpleySENW  Thame
60 23:50Natasha BakerSENW Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Army
61 23:57Natalie BeadleU20W  Oxford Uni
62 24:04Rebecca MetinSENW  RAF/Newcastle AC
63 24:08Steph LawrieSENW Nick TaylorVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Vale of Aylesbury/Ed
64 24:19Rachel RobinsonSENW Mick WoodsMarshall Milton Keynes
65624:30Susan JarmanV35W  Chiltern/Unattached
66 24:36Kathy PetersU20W  Crawley/Oxford Uni
67 24:41Sophie MorrisU23W Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
68 24:41Ellie BatesSENW  Chiltern Harriers
69124:43Julia AustinV50W Dick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury/Southern Counties Vets
70224:48Helen MulhallV45W  Bearbrook
71724:51Angela AdcockV35W  Watford
72824:54Rachel ShawV35W  Headington Road Runners
73325:03Helen JohalV45W  Watford
74 25:04Jade WalkerU23W Paul KelseyOxford City
75 25:05Hannah SaundersSENW  RAF
76925:06Emily BowenV35W  Buckingham & Stowe
77125:12Lynda HemburyV60W  Tring RC
78425:13Michelle BartlettV45W  Banbury
791025:16Rosanna IannoneV35W Dick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury
80 25:18Laura FenwickU23W David VosserWinchester/Oxford Uni
81 25:24Kirsty ThompsonSENW  Bedford & County
82 25:25Heather BeattieSENW  Ryston/Royal Air Force
83525:27Ros KellingV50W  Banbury
84 25:31Johanna SharplesSENW  Leighton Buzzard
85625:32Rachel EdwardsV50W  Redway Runners
86 25:36Madeleine DingSENW  Headington
87225:36Gail DuckworthV60W Tony SimmonsLeighton Buzzard/Eastern Masters
881125:40Abigail GoochV35W  Redway Runners/Police
89325:40Di BaldwinV55W Di BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes
90 25:41Lisa JaySENW  Bearbrook
91 25:43Maria FrykforsSENW  Headington
921225:46Joanna WinfieldV40W Catrina LewisLuton/Eastern Masters
93 25:50Harriet GriffithsSENW  Headington
94 25:50Leah ReltonSENW  Bedford and County AC
95 25:57Anna LastSENW  Tring RC
96 26:00Hannah BennettSENW  Dacorum & Tring
97726:01Zoe LoweV50W  St. Albans Striders
98 26:02Emma NewellSENW  Thame
991326:05Michelle ReidV35W  Headington
100826:07Vikki JohnstonV45W  Dacorum & Tring
1011426:13Sarah EveredV35W  Bearbrook
1021526:14Jo HerculesV35W  Bearbrook Running Club
103 26:16Hannah WorthingtonSENW  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
104426:19Katherine LoachV55W  Chiltern
105926:20Debbie MorrisV45W  Unattached
106 26:21Amy FarnfieldSENW  Leighton Buzzard
107 26:27Sarah KingSENW  Redway Runners
108 26:29Nicky CrawleySENW  Gade Valley Harriers
1091626:31Martinha RoylesV35W James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes/Portugal
110 26:36Natalie ThompsonU23W Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen
111 26:39Kelly Du BuissonSENW  Dacorum & Tring
112 26:43Elizabeth ShirleyU20W James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
1131026:44Joanne RoeV50W  Royal Air Force
1141126:49Mary WardV45W  Tring RC
115 26:51Jodi FiskSENW  Redway Runners
116 26:52Liz RobertsSENW  Dacorum & Tring/Birmingham Uni
117 26:53Abigail WittsU20W  Oxford Uni
1181726:57Soraya BuxV35W  Handy Cross
1191827:00Alison PutkoV35W  Watford
1201927:01Amy GossV35W  Tring RC
1211227:03Stephanie CookV50W  Thame
122 27:04Jacqueline IngSENW  Handy Cross
1231327:04Louise BenthamV45W  Luton
1241427:06Victoria BrooklingV45W  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
125 27:09Sian HibbsSENW  Gade Valley
126 27:10Harriet BowyerSENW  Oxford City
1271527:15Lynn GarricksV45W  Bearbrook
1282027:23Victoria RobertsonV40W  St. Albans Striders
129 27:25Constance HobbsSENW  Redway Runners
1302127:29Annie ParkerV35W  Silson AC
1312227:31Lynn BoddyV35W  Leighton Buzzard
1321627:34Suzanne AndereggV45W  Marshall Milton Keynes
1331727:39Karen WishartV45W  Dacorum & Tring
134 27:40Robyn DelivettSENW  Havering/St. Mary's Uni
135 27:42Joanna BraineSENW  Queens Park
136527:46Elizabeth WallsV55W  St Albans Striders
Page: 1 2