Chiltern League External Results
Keysoe
14 Jan 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
10.2KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 33:38Josh LunnSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County
2 33:47Michael HarrisonU23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni
3 33:50Maxwell RobinsonSENM Oxford City
4 34:17Matt JanesV35MPhilip O'DellBedford & County/Herts Phoenix
5134:32Adam MooreU20MCraig WinrowWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni
6 34:36Elliot HindSENM Leighton Buzzard
7234:44Will PerkinU20MSteve PerkinChiltern
8 34:46Simon MillettSENMConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR
9334:47Charles WheelerU20MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
10134:49Nick HughesV45MSteve PerkinChiltern
11434:50William MullinsU20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County
12534:50George WheelerU20MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
13 34:58Daniel BlakeV35M Oxford City
14635:01Blake MooreU20MCraig WinrowWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni
15 35:03Aaron BurgessV35M Oxford City
16 35:03Simon FisherSENMSimon FisherOxford City
17 35:11Steven TuttleSENMJames TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes
18235:15Jim CooperV40M Harrow/Met Police
19 35:15Matt BrayU23M Bedford & County
20735:19Andrew HeadleyU20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Kent Uni
21 35:20Graham JonesSENMDi BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes
22335:26Tegid JonesV40M Oxford City
23 35:32Alex WalkerU23MJohn WoodVale of Aylesbury/Sheffield Hallam Uni
24 35:35William GardnerU23M Oxford City/Royal Air Force
25 35:36Oliver CarringtonU23MStuart ColledgeNewark AC/Surrey Uni/Marshall Milton Keynes
26 35:41Johnny SuttleSENM Queens Park
27 35:42Jamie SeddonU23M Marshall Milton Keynes
28 35:55Rob ElmoreV35M Leighton Buzzard
29835:59Conrad WebberU20MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
30 36:02Matthew RallisonU23M Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Oxford City
31 36:03Chris HearnV35M Marshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London
32 36:05Paul MizonSENM Redway Runners/Ampthill & Flitwick
33 36:12Mark CrabtreeV35M Gade Valley
34 36:13Ewan GaultV35M Oxford City
35936:16Richard SladeU20MSteve PerkinChiltern
361036:20David ClarkU20MRichard ClaessensWycombe/Bournemouth Uni
37 36:21Jamie FarmerSENMNick AndersonRedway Runners
38 36:25Simon KerrSENM Headington
39436:27Rob TaylorV40MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
40 36:30Tim WrightSENM Banbury
41536:34Julian RichardsonV45M Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
42 36:36Billy MeadU23M Leighton Buzzard/Loughborough Students
43 36:45James TiddU23MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bath Uni
44 36:48Andrew McMulkinSENM Bedford & County
45636:49Frank FulcherV45MFrank FulcherHandy Cross/Veterans
461136:52Rhys RowlandsU20MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring
47 36:54Ross LangleySENM Tring RC
48 36:55Jonathan HoggettV35M Dacorum & Tring
49 36:55Ian WoodSENM Marshall Milton Keynes
50 36:55Tom ComerfordSENMIan StewartMarshall Milton Keynes
51737:05James RepperV40M Chiltern
52 37:09Ben UpjohnU23MPaul KelseyOxford City
53837:13Andrew InchleyV40M Leighton Buzzard
54 37:16Robert HarrisV35M Bedford & County
55137:20Julian CritchlowV55M Watford
56 37:26Chris JonesSENMChris JonesHarrow
57 37:35Sean WilsonSENM Wycombe
58937:35Stephen HerringV45MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
59 37:36Daniel PoultonSENM Stevenage & North Herts
60 37:44Jamie AbbissU23M St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
611037:49Matthew AdcockV45M Watford
62 37:57Dan AndertonSENM Oxford City
63 38:00Chris GeorgeV35MChris GeorgeLeighton Buzzard
641238:04Dominic MenziesU20M Bedford & County
65 38:06Tom MeadSENMTony SimmonsLuton/St. Mary's Uni
661138:11Fergus CampbellV45M Headington
67 38:17George GillingwaterU23MGary HowellsChiltern/Birmingham Uni
681338:21Edward AndersU20MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Stu
69 38:22Ed NicholasSENM Oxford City
70238:22Mark CursonsV50M Harrow
71 38:26Thomas DellU23M Vale of Aylesbury
721438:27Peter FinnU20MDavid RandallWycombe/Cambridge Uni
73 38:28Adam HaylockV35M Leighton Buzzard
74 38:28Tom SawyerSENM Tring RC
751238:29Dermot MartinV40M Bearbrook
76338:32Chris FinillV55MChris FinillHarrow
77 38:34Mike MartinSENM St. Albans Striders/Met Police
78 38:35Sean LedgerSENM Harrow/Oxford Uni
79 38:35Phillip OddySENM Dacorum & Tring
80 38:38Tim HogbinV40M Unattached
811338:43Simon WoodwardV40M Silson
821438:48Anthony JamesV40M Gade Valley
831538:50David MaiseyV45MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
84 38:51Matthew WadeSENM Tring RC
85 38:52Matthew AshbyU23M Gade Valley
861638:53Graeme JonesV40M Harrow
87438:54Kenny LowiesV50M Headington
88 38:55Matthew ClarkeV40M Marshall Milton Keynes/Marshall Milton Keynes
891738:56Alistair Melville-SmithV40M Chiltern
901839:06Benedict PollardV40M Eynsham
911939:08Richard SkilbeckV40M Headington
922039:09Anthony Hanner HopwoodV40M Headington/Unattached
93 39:11Tom KimberV35M Leighton Buzzard
94 39:16Mark PalserSENM Marshall Milton Keynes
952139:16Peter AdamsV40M Marshall Milton Keynes/Unattached
96 39:17Thomas InchleyV35M Leighton Buzzard
972239:18Adrian MaidmentV40M Redway Runners
98 39:21Peter LeekV35M Headington
99 39:22Declan TraynorV35M Harrow
100 39:27Nick WilliamsV35M Tring RC
1012339:33Alan HarrisV45M Wycombe/Eton TC
102 39:34Jamie SaundersV35M Dacorum & Tring
1032439:38Jonathan RobertsV40M Gade Valley
1042539:39Andrew RoltV50MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury/Southern Counties Vets
105 39:40Stuart ReadV35M Leighton Buzzard
1061539:40Ilias HadeqU20M Bracknell AC
1072639:41Simon ReadV40M Redway Runners
1082739:42Martin John WhitworthV40M St. Albans Striders
109 39:45Mike CarpenterSENM Dacorum & Tring
110 39:47Ross ConnorSENMJulian CritchlowWatford
1112839:50Andy PaceyV45MAndy PaceySilson
1122939:54Graham SmithV40M St. Albans Striders
1131639:56Robert HallU20MSteve PerkinChiltern
114 39:57An OtherSENM Chiltern Harriers
115 39:57Andrew KirschnerV35M Marshall Milton Keynes
1163039:59Guy WoollettV45M Gade Valley
117 40:00Jeremy VickV35MDi BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes
1183140:03Simon J BrownV45M Chiltern
1193240:05James BellV45M Leighton Buzzard
120 40:09Chris TomsSENM Bedford & County/Dacorum & Tring
121 40:13Anthony WillcoxV35M Gade Valley
122 40:17Neil HutchisonSENM Queens Park
123 40:20Tom NeillV35M St. Albans Striders
1243340:22Timothy InchleyV40M Leighton Buzzard
125540:22David GavaghanV50M Headington
126640:24Nigel BunnV50M Tring RC
127 40:28Charlie PugheSENM Thame
128740:28Owen ByrneV50M Bearbrook
129 40:28Charlie MeadU20M Leighton Buzzard
130 40:32Robin BarrettSENM Vale of Aylesbury
131 40:35Andrew WiseallV35M Chiltern
132 40:36Adam BaylissSENM Oxford City
133840:37Tim JonesV55M Vale of Aylesbury
1341740:42William RalstonU20MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
135 40:44Manuel LefebvreSENM Dacorum & Tring AC
1363440:49Nick HarrisV40M Watford
1373540:59Nick AndrewsV45MPeter BarryHarrow
138 40:59Thomas SloanSENMSteve PikeStevenage & North Herts/Portsmouth Uni
139 41:01Ross WoodV35M Marshall Milton Keynes
140941:04Andy PhelpsV50M Headington
141 41:06Andy GardnerV35M Redway Runners
1423641:08Jon KempV45M Wellingborough
143 41:11Matt HamiltonSENM Dacorum & Tring
1443741:12Mike JubbV45M Derby/St. Albans Striders
1453841:16Paul RuttleyV40M Watford
146 41:19James DownSENM Redway Runners/Ampthill & Flitwick
1471041:20Nick ClayV50M Leighton Buzzard
1483941:27Bill HawesV50M Gade Valley
149 41:27Simon Kirschner-HeavensV35MSimon Kirschner-HeavensMarshall Milton Keynes
1504041:27Matthew BrownV40M Handy Cross
151 41:41Neil BrownSENM Chiltern
1524141:42Edward PriceV40M Gade Valley
1534241:43Julian BlackwellV45M Wellingborough
1544341:44Liam DawsonV40M Bearbrook
1554441:44James BirnieV40M Gade Valley
1564541:44Andy HickmanV45M Chiltern
1574641:46Sebastian RoweV45M St. Albans Striders
1584741:47Dan HippeyV40M Team Milton Keynes
159141:49Richard GrantV60M Oxford City
1601141:52Ian NeedlemanV55M Tring RC
161 41:53Runner 2040SENM Oxford City AC
1624841:55James BlackV45MDavid CheshireBedford & County
1634942:09Warren RoseV45M Leighton Buzzard
164 42:10Sam SutherlandSENM Queens Park
165 42:16Thomas PowellSENM Chiltern
1665042:22Craig DowieV45M St. Albans Striders
1671242:23Anthony NicolsonV50M St. Albans Striders
168 42:25Daniel WrightV35M Buckingham & Stowe
1691842:25Tom GouldU20M Bicester
170 42:26Arthur Mcewan-jamesSENM Eynsham
171 42:31Gareth BowdenV40M Brackley
1725142:31Mark RichardsV45MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury/Fire Service
173 42:35Mervyn DempseyV35M Dacorum & Tring
174 42:38Jack ComerfordSENMBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
1755242:41Simon HullV45M Buckingham & Stowe
176 42:50Gavin HancockV35M Higham
1775343:04Stewart ShearsV40M Silson
1785443:04Mike WorsfoldV40M Chiltern
1795543:12Jason KabelV40MPeter BarryHarrow
1805643:14Simon StorerV45M Silson
1811343:14Alan DarbyshireV50M Headington
182 43:14Neil BatesSENM Manx/Sarnia/Chiltern
183243:20Stewart ThorpV60M Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
184 43:25Jonathan TaylorV35M Chiltern
1851443:25Paul SutherlandV50M Marshall Milton Keynes
186 43:25Andrew WellsV35M Gade Valley
1871543:26Hywel ThomasV50M Chiltern
1881943:28Nick ColledgeU20M Wycombe
1892043:30Toby SmithU20M Chiltern
1905743:33Barrie DayV40M Purple Patch
1911643:35Douglas SimpsonV50M Headington
1925843:48Michael James FurnessV45M Leighton Buzzard
1935943:49Ian HigginsonV45M Bearbrook
1942143:51Daniel WeathersU20MRichard ClaessensWycombe
1951743:51Paul EdwardsV50M Watford
1961843:55David BreinganV50M Chiltern
1976043:59Eduardo UstaranV45M Marshall Milton Keynes
198 44:01Hugh BeedellSENM Chiltern
199344:02Roy TreadwellV65M Oxford City
2001944:10John DonaldsonV55M Wellingborough/Eastern Masters
2012044:14Neil MuirV50MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
2022144:15Adrian JelleyV50M Silson
203 44:29Matt WhitingV35M Wycombe
2042244:30Mike LemonV50M Bearbrook
2052344:36John Stembridge-KingV50M Vale of Aylesbury
206444:37John ExleyV65M Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
207 44:45Simon BarnettV35M Tring RC
208 44:48Jason CarvalhoV35M Marshall Milton Keynes
2092444:49Matthew KealV50M Marshall Milton Keynes
2106144:52Stuart DimmockV40M Leighton Buzzard
2116244:58Richard DohertyV40M Redway Runners
2122545:00Martin BrentV50M Marshall Milton Keynes
213 45:05Richard SteeleyV35M Leighton Buzzard
214 45:07Christopher TurnbullSENM Headington
2152645:09Adrian HarwoodV50M Watford
2166345:11AN Other     
217545:12Laurie HurmanV60M Headington
2182745:12Paul DurbinV50M St. Albans AC
219 45:15Stephen NewingV35M Gade Valley
220645:19Neville BakerV60M Headington
221 45:21Michael FryerV35M Bearbrook
2226445:22Alan HumphriesV40MJim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes/Redway Runners
2236545:24Nicholas SinnottV40M Wellingborough
2242845:30Henry Edwardes-EvansV50M Vale of Aylesbury
2252945:40Christopher NobleV50M Brackley
2266645:44Gareth BirdV40M Leighton Buzzard
2273045:52Mark EmmettV50M Thame
228745:53Paul MasonV60M Marshall Milton Keynes
229 45:58Neil GlenisterV35M Purple Patch
2306746:01Keith FoleyV40M Harrow
2313146:05Michael SpencerV50M Silson
2326846:07Andrew NortonV45M Gade Valley
2333246:09Colin BraybrookV55M St. Albans Striders/Orion
2346946:14Ciaran WeldonV45M Watford
2353346:16Rick AnsellV55M Tring RC
2367046:21David MorrisV50M Silson
237 46:24Michael BishopSENM Brackley
2382246:28Alistair FerrieU20M Silson
239 46:33Nicholas MarshV35M Chiltern
2407146:38Barry SampsonV45M Buckingham & Stowe
2413446:45Chris LeechV60M Leighton Buzzard TC
242 46:47Jason NewlandV45M Unattached/Bearbrook
2437246:48Simon G WorfolkV40M Alchester
2443546:51Alan RobertsV50M Vale of Aylesbury
2457346:52Robert DaviesV45M Dacorum & Tring
2463646:54Richard DaviesV50M Queens Park
2477446:56Gareth SnelsonV40M Redway Runners
248 46:57Chris ButlerV35M Bearbrook
249846:57John ManningV60M Tring RC
250 46:59Paul HolmesSENM Silson
Page: 1 2