Chiltern League External Results
Milton Keynes
11 Feb 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
8.4KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 26:59James McMurrayU23MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Stu
2 27:10Elliot HindSENM Leighton Buzzard
3 27:21Michael HarrisonU23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni
4 27:23Jonathan HolmansSENM Oxford City
5 27:28Maxwell RobinsonSENM Oxford City
6 27:41Damian NevinsV35MDamian NevinsHarrow
7 27:44Jordan ClayU20MNick ClayLeighton Buzzard/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Cornwall
8 27:57Simon MillettSENMConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR
9128:04Adam MooreU20MCraig WinrowWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni
10228:11Conrad WebberU20MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
11 28:12Allan StewartSENM Chiltern
12 28:12Daniel BlakeV35M Oxford City
13 28:15Aaron BurgessV35M Oxford City
14128:19Nick HughesV45MSteve PerkinChiltern
15328:24Blake MooreU20MCraig WinrowWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni
16228:25Jim CooperV40M Harrow/Met Police
17 28:26Steven TuttleSENMJames TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes
18 28:32Graham JonesSENMDi BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes
19328:35Les NewellV40M Oxford City
20 28:36Simon FisherSENMSimon FisherOxford City
21428:39George WheelerU20MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
22 28:40Runner 2836SENM Wycombe Phoenix
23 28:40Rob ElmoreV35M Leighton Buzzard
24528:44Richard SladeU20MSteve PerkinChiltern
25 28:47Liam SmithU23MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Imperial College
26 28:48Matt BrayU23M Bedford & County
27 28:49James TiddU23MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bath Uni
28 28:50Tim WrightSENM Banbury
29 28:51Mark CrabtreeV35M Gade Valley
30 28:52Glen TurnerV35M Leighton Buzzard/Australia
31 28:52Ben FairhallV35M Redway Runners
32628:54Ben ClarkeU20M St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
33 28:57Genci PepajV40M Redway Runners
34 28:59Jamie SeddonU23M Marshall Milton Keynes
35729:02Charles WheelerU20MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
36 29:03Ewan GaultV35M Oxford City
37429:04Mark DickinsonV45M Garden City Runners
38 29:06Matthew RallisonU23M Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Oxford City
39 29:06Ben UpjohnU23MPaul KelseyOxford City
40829:15Tom AngellU20M Bedford & County
41 29:19Billy MeadU23M Leighton Buzzard/Loughborough Students
42529:28Andrew InchleyV40M Leighton Buzzard
43 29:30Bradley LawrenceU20MJanet NashWycombe
44 29:31Jonathan PetersSENM Marshall Milton Keynes
45 29:32Sean WilsonSENM Wycombe
46 29:37Ross LangleySENM Tring RC
473429:45Rob TaylorV40MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
48 29:48Chris JonesSENMChris JonesHarrow
49 29:54Mark TyrrellV35M Oxford City
50629:55Frank FulcherV45MFrank FulcherHandy Cross/Veterans
51 29:57Daniel PoultonSENM Stevenage & North Herts
52 29:58Chris GeorgeV35MChris GeorgeLeighton Buzzard
53 30:00Jamie FarmerSENMNick AndersonRedway Runners
54 30:02Ian WoodSENM Marshall Milton Keynes
55730:03James RepperV40M Chiltern
56 30:05Dan AndertonSENM Oxford City
57 30:07Jonathan HoggettV35M Dacorum & Tring
58 30:09Jamie AbbissU23M St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
59830:11Chris DettmarV45M Headington/Ealing Southall & Middx
60 30:19Ed NicholasSENM Oxford City
61930:23Fergus CampbellV45M Headington
62 30:23Tim HogbinV40M Wycombe
63930:29Samuel HowellU20MSteve PerkinChiltern
641030:30David ClarkU20MRichard ClaessensWycombe/Bournemouth Uni
65 30:32Aaron SimpsonSENM Oxford City/Oxford Uni
661030:34Stephen HerringV45MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
67 30:34Peter LeekV35M Headington
68130:38Julian CritchlowV55M Watford
69 30:42Tom KimberV35M Leighton Buzzard
701130:42Robert HallU20MSteve PerkinChiltern
71 30:44George GillingwaterU23MGary HowellsChiltern/Birmingham Uni
721130:46Richard ColesV45M Gade Valley
73 30:53Chris FilerV35MRichard ClaessensWycombe
74 30:55Luke HuntV35M Harrow
75 30:56Thomas DellU23M Vale of Aylesbury
76 30:57Charlie MeadU20M Leighton Buzzard
77 30:58Tom SawyerSENM Tring RC
781231:01Matthew AdcockV45M Watford
79 31:07Nick WilliamsV35M Tring RC
80 31:09Joseph DunnV35M St. Albans Striders
81231:13Mark CursonsV50M Harrow
821331:16Daniel WinfieldV45M Luton
831431:18Graeme JonesV40M Harrow
84 31:19Thomas InchleyV35M Leighton Buzzard
85 31:20Chris WoodV35M Silson
86331:20Kenny LowiesV50M Headington
871531:21Martyn SummerfieldV45MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
881231:24Dominic MenziesU20M Bedford & County
89 31:25Stephen YoungSENM Marshall Milton Keynes
901631:26Peter AdamsV40M Marshall Milton Keynes/Unattached
911731:27Paul WilliamsonV45M Leighton Buzzard TC
921831:36Graham SmithV40M St. Albans Striders
931931:38Richard SkilbeckV40M Headington
94 31:38Mike CarpenterSENM Dacorum & Tring
952031:39Dermot MartinV40M Bearbrook
962131:40David MaiseyV45MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
97 31:47Declan TraynorV35M Harrow
98 31:48Matthew ClarkeV40M Marshall Milton Keynes/Marshall Milton Keynes
99 31:48Mariusz IwaniecSENM Wellingborough
100 31:49Benjamin CorfieldSENMBenjamin CorfieldLeighton Buzzard/Sheffield Uni
1012231:51Simon ReadV40M Redway Runners
1022331:53Anthony Hanner HopwoodV40M Headington/Unattached
1031332:01Sam BartonU20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County
104 32:05Cathal Thomas GallagherV35M St. Albans Striders
1052432:09Campbell NoonV40M Redway Runners
106432:10Chris FinillV55MChris FinillHarrow
107 32:13Andrew KirschnerV35M Marshall Milton Keynes
108 32:14Nigel MarleySENM Oxford City/Alchester
1092532:16Alan HarrisV45M Wycombe/Eton TC
110 32:21Adam BaylissSENM Oxford City
111532:21Nigel BunnV50M Tring RC
1122632:24Jonathan RobertsV40M Gade Valley
1132732:26Andrew RoltV50MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury/Southern Counties Vets
1142832:26Jon KempV45M Wellingborough
115 32:28Manuel LefebvreSENM Dacorum & Tring AC
116632:32Owen ByrneV50M Bearbrook
1172932:39James BirnieV40M Gade Valley
1183032:43Timothy InchleyV40M Leighton Buzzard
1193132:43Dan HippeyV40M Team Milton Keynes
120 32:44Andrew WiseallV35M Chiltern
1213232:44Neil TurnerV40M Handy Cross
122 32:45Peter NorrisSENM Harrow/Wycombe
1233332:46Steve LincolnV45M Silson
124 32:47Matthew WadeSENM Tring RC
1253432:50James BellV45M Leighton Buzzard
1263532:51Nick HarrisV40M Watford
127 32:52Ross ConnorSENMJulian CritchlowWatford
128 32:53Andy GardnerV35M Redway Runners
129 32:55Anthony WillcoxV35M Gade Valley
130 32:57James OlliffeSENM Buckingham & Stowe/Unattached
131 32:59Mike MartinSENM St. Albans Striders/Met Police
132733:00David GavaghanV50M Headington
1331433:03Daniel WeathersU20MRichard ClaessensWycombe
134 33:05James DavisU23MJames DavisVale of Aylesbury
135 33:06Andrew DoddsSENM Redway Runners
136 33:10Charlie PugheSENM Thame
137 33:17Adam HaylockV35M Leighton Buzzard
138 33:18John RussellV35M Brackley
139 33:20Neil BrownSENM Chiltern
140833:21Tim JonesV55M Vale of Aylesbury
1413633:22Simon PritchardV45M Banbury
1423733:22Nick AndrewsV45MPeter BarryHarrow
143933:24Andy BlairV50M Bedford & County
144 33:25James DownSENM Redway Runners/Ampthill & Flitwick
145 33:25Richard ClarkSENM Chiltern
1463833:34Edward PriceV40M Gade Valley
1473933:37Andy HickmanV45M Chiltern
1481033:38Jim DarcyV50M Silson
1491533:39David ThomasU20M Chiltern
1501633:40Tom GouldU20M Bicester
1514033:41Anthony JamesV40M Gade Valley
1524133:41Trevor HunterV45M Handy Cross/Harrow
153 33:43Matt HamiltonSENM Dacorum & Tring
1544233:45Bill HawesV50M Gade Valley
155 33:49Robin BarrettSENM Vale of Aylesbury
1564333:50Paul RuttleyV40M Watford
1574433:51Warren RoseV45M Leighton Buzzard
1581133:54Nick ClayV50M Leighton Buzzard
1594533:55Daniel GreenV40M Leighton Fun Runners
160 34:01Sam SutherlandSENM Queens Park
1611234:06Michael BurgessV55M Tring RC
162 34:06Jonathan TaylorV35M Chiltern
1634634:08Liam DawsonV40M Bearbrook
1644734:11Mark DowsonV40MKyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters
165 34:12Timothy ChurchillV35M Dacorum & Tring
1661334:17Douglas SimpsonV50M Headington
1674834:18Sebastian RoweV45M St. Albans Striders
1684934:23Thomas Lloyd NorthV45M Gade Valley
1691434:23Graham BridgesV50M Eynsham
170 34:27Christopher DunnSENM Marshall Milton Keynes
1715034:37Craig DowieV45M St. Albans Striders
172 34:40Daniel WrightV35M Buckingham & Stowe
1735134:41Barrie DayV40M Purple Patch
174 34:43Maryyn DouglasV35M Redway Runners
1755234:43Julian BlackwellV45M Wellingborough
1765334:44Michael James FurnessV45M Leighton Buzzard
1771534:44Ian NeedlemanV55M Tring RC
1781634:48Hywel ThomasV50M Chiltern
179 34:53Shaun FrySENM Chiltern/Unattached
1801734:54Christopher NobleV50M Brackley
1815434:57Mark RichardsV45MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury/Fire Service
182 35:02Jack ComerfordSENMBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
183135:04Jeff HaynesV60M Silson
1841835:06Anthony NicolsonV50M St. Albans Striders
1855535:10Stewart ShearsV40M Silson
1865635:18Mike WorsfoldV40M Chiltern
1875735:22Adrian FailsV40M Unattached
188235:29Richard GrantV60M Oxford City
1891935:37Simon NorthV55M Wycombe
190 35:39Jason NewlandV45M Unattached/Bearbrook
1915835:41Ian HigginsonV45M Bearbrook
192 35:47Graham MagillSENM Leighton Buzzard
1932035:50Mike LemonV50M Bearbrook
1945936:00Andrew NortonV45M Gade Valley
195 36:02Jason CarvalhoV35M Marshall Milton Keynes
196 36:05Neil BatesSENM Manx/Sarnia/Chiltern
1976036:07Vlad NebolsinV40MJanet NashWycombe
1982136:10John Stembridge-KingV50M Vale of Aylesbury
199 36:16Matthew WoodenSENM Queens Park
2002236:19Ian GowerV50M Tring RC
201336:20Roy TreadwellV65M Oxford City
202 36:23Stewart BowringSENM Queens Park
2032336:23John PryorV50M Wycombe
2042436:24Mark EmmettV50M Thame
205 36:26Michael FryerV35M Bearbrook
206 36:28Matthew KingstonSENM Tring RC
207 36:35Matthew HallisseySENM Dacorum & Tring
2086136:37Stuart DimmockV40M Leighton Buzzard
2096236:37Michael TaylorV45MMichael TaylorWycombe
2102536:40David BreinganV50M Chiltern
211436:41Howard PapworthV60M Oxford City/Thame
2122636:44Paul EdwardsV50M Watford
213 36:49Michael BishopSENM Brackley
2146336:49Matthew InsleyV45M Vale of Aylesbury
2152736:51Martin HopcroftV55M Tring RC
216 36:58Stephen NewingV35M Gade Valley
2172837:01Neville RowlesV50M Redway Runners
2182937:02Adrian HarwoodV50M Watford
219 37:05Christopher TurnbullSENM Headington
2206437:07Gareth BirdV40M Leighton Buzzard
2213037:07Paul DurbinV50M St. Albans AC
2223137:12Robert B CurtisV50M Dunstable
223537:17Martin HallingV60M St. Albans Striders
224 37:19Andy WattsV35M Wellingborough
2256537:24Steve NobleV45M Leighton Buzzard TC
2266637:26Gareth SnelsonV40M Redway Runners
227 37:29Martin KerrV35M Dacorum & Tring
228637:36Laurie HurmanV60M Headington
2296737:36Robert DaviesV45M Dacorum & Tring
2306837:40Graham ConquestV45M Silson
2313237:42Alan RobertsV50M Vale of Aylesbury
2323337:44Andrew StewartV55M Chiltern/Veterans/Enfield & Haringey
2331737:45Matthew RenphreyU20MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring
2346937:47Mark PeterkinV40M Marshall Milton Keynes
235 37:48James PowellV35M Bearbrook
236737:49Clive CohenV60M Tring RC
2377037:50Mark GraysonV45M Team Trisports
238 37:50Steve MartinSENM Marshall Milton Keynes/Unattached
239 37:51Richard ByrneV35M Queens Park
2403437:52Rick AnsellV55M Tring RC
2417137:53Keith FoleyV40M Harrow
2427237:55Barry SampsonV45M Buckingham & Stowe
243837:58Kelvin SmithV65MDi BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes
244937:59Paul WilkersonV60M Bedford & County
2453538:03Mark CrowneV50M St. Albans Striders
246 38:22Samuel GausdenSENM Brackley
2473638:22Steve MayfieldV50MPaul KeebleStevenage & North Herts/Fairlands Valley Spartans/
248 38:22Chris ButlerV35M Bearbrook
2497338:31Michael LambV45M Dacorum & Tring
250 38:47Sean GregoryV35M Tring RC
Page: 1 2