North Midlands League External Results
Derby
11 Oct 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
27 12:32Sarah GriffithsU13W City of Stoke
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 11:41Liam KirkU13MShane SmithKettering
2 11:41George TigheU13M Matlock
3 11:43Alex BenfieldU13M Burton
4 11:46Sam JohnsonU13M Mansfield
5 11:54Dominic ChambersU13MChristopher WoodhouseDerby
6 11:59Bailey WardleU13M Mansfield
7 12:03Paddy ClarkU13MTrevor MuxlowNotts
8 12:11Jake LaceyU13MAndy MitchellSutton-in-Ashfield
9 12:15Campbell MenziesU13MIan Anthony MenziesChesterfield
10 12:18David WilkinsonU13M Mansfield
11 12:20Daniel WaplesU13M Kettering
12 12:23Jake LancasterU13M Mansfield
13 12:24Lewis AshmoreU13MRichard MasseyMansfield
14 12:47Benjamin RobertsonU13M Derby
15 12:54Jerome RichardsU13M Amber Valley
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 13:52Ryan SaxtonU15M Mansfield
2 14:35James SelveyU15MChristopher WoodhouseChesterfield
3 14:48Robert NeedhamU15MTrevor MuxlowNotts
4 14:53Jordan SmithU15M Chesterfield
5 14:59Ewan MillarU15M Mansfield
6 15:03Jonathan DoullU15M Matlock
7 15:10Freddie HessianU15MTrevor MuxlowNotts
8 15:16James ThomasU15M Nene Valley
9 15:17Joseph WilkinsonU15M Derby
10 15:19Thomas WraggU15M Mansfield
11 15:20David NarboroughU15M Amber Valley
12 15:22Oliver CarringtonU15MStuart ColledgeNewark AC
13 15:23Harry FosterU15MTrevor MuxlowNotts
14 15:30Michael BosworthU15M Amber Valley
15 15:31Matthew WilliamsU15MTrevor MuxlowNotts
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 20:38Lewis SmartU17M Owls Leicester
2 20:49C KnightsU17M Nene V
3 20:58Daniel HallamU17MWayne WalkerOwls Leicester
4 21:08Blayne PickU17MTrevor MuxlowNotts
9 21:12Daniel WinterU17M Mansfield
5 21:22Paul ThompsonU17M Notts
6 21:37Edward GunbyU17M Peterborough
7 21:53Tom RodgersU17M Nene Valley
8 22:09Callum RamseyU17M Nene Valley
10 22:26D RadleyU17M OWLS
11 22:55Edward CandlinU17M Kettering
12 23:08Ross KeelingU17M Derby
13 23:09Edward HewittU17M Nene Valley
14 23:10R ChildsU17M Mans
15 23:39Scott FormanU17M Nene Valley
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 29:59Colin HawkinsSENM Derby
2130:05David WestburyU20MPeter IvensDerby
3 30:11Alex PilcherSENMAlex PilcherDerby
4 30:20Billy FarquharsonSENM Notts
5230:55Geraint DaviesU20M Owls Leicester
6331:03Chris RainsfordU20MRobert RainsfordHeanor/Loughborough Students
7431:22Josh NormanU20MAndrew HendersonOwls Leicester
8131:28Colin PalmerV40M Notts/Army/Nottingham Uni
9 31:31Rob BirchallV35M Notts
10 31:33Peter SwaineSENM Harborough
11231:35Alan SmithV40MJohn CooperRedhill RR
12 31:39Ben RadbourneSENM Heanor/Derby
13131:45Jason WilliamsSENMRoy StowellOwls Leicester
14 31:55Damian CarrSENMGlynn TromansKettering
15 32:07Robert NixonSENM Notts/Birmingham Uni
16332:16David ConnorV40M Ripley
17432:18Stewart GregoryV40M Holme Pierrepont
18 32:22Matthew ClappV35M Redhill RR
19532:25Tom LawrenceU20MPeter IvensDerby
20632:27Tom MahonU20M Owls Leicester
21 32:34Thomas MeakinSENM Owls Leicester
22 32:36Matthew GraingeSENM Holme Pierrepont
23 32:40Darren RidoutSENM Heanor
24 32:51Ian StevensSENM Derby
25 32:59Wojciech GajnyU23M Notts/Poland
26133:02Andy WetherillV50M Redhill RR/Midland Masters
27133:05Derek GuessV45M Leicester
28733:17Jonathan GoringeU20MShane SmithKettering
29833:18Robert LoveU20M Amber Valley
30533:23Graham MoffattV40M Holme Pierrepont/Dark Peak
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 11:56Claire TalbotU15W Mansfield
2 12:27Georgie FreemanU15W Peterborough
3 12:29Emily AllsoppU15W Amber Valley
4 12:37Demi JakymelenU15W Mansfield/Derbyshire Schs
5 12:42Emma ErskineU15W Chesterfield
6 12:44Hayley SilverU15W Mansfield
7 12:46Rachel BrandhamU15W Mansfield
8 12:46Charlotte BellinghamU15WTim RaynorMansfield
9 12:51Laura ArnoldU15W Peterborough
10 12:52Hannah FalgateU15W Derby
11 12:53Jessica TurnerU15WJim FeeneyAmber Valley
12 12:56Beth ThomasU15W Nene Valley
13 12:59Emma RandallU15W Nene Valley
14 13:03Amy Haines-EynonU15W Peterborough
15 13:04S DavisU15W Stoke
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 15:13Kate HoltU17WAlan MorrisCity of Stoke
2 16:10Hannah WraggU17W Mansfield
3 16:21Lori MarshallU17W Amber Valley/Team CDAV
4 16:36Dea-Anna DaveyU17W Mansfield
5 16:40Emma WilkinsonU17W Mansfield
6 16:54Frances Aitchison-BoundyU17W Lincoln Wellington
7 17:00Georgia MiltonU17W Mansfield
8 17:04Laura BrownU17W Mansfield
9 17:10Sarah WardU17W Harborough
10 17:18Gemma BaysU17W Peterborough
11 17:23Chelsea BrockettU17W Boston
12 17:27Holly HaywoodU17W Lincoln Wellington
13 17:33Sophie WardU17W Mansfield
14 17:47Jenny EvansU17W Notts
15 17:48Kelly BarnettU17W Kettering
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 22:44Tara KrzywickiSENW Charnwood
2 23:11Gemma SteelU23W Hermitage/Charnwood
3 23:19Nicki Ottley De La SalleSENWTrevor MuxlowNotts
4123:32Kate RamseyV40W Barrow Runners/Midland Masters/Charnwood
5 23:38Sarah SwaineSENWIan WilsonHarborough
6 24:20Liz LilleySENW Mansfield
7224:28Sharon SmithV35W Redhill RR
8124:35Sarah CaskeyU20W Peterborough
9324:39Christine HowardV35W Matlock/Police
10 24:45Beverly GraySENW Charnwood
11 25:05Ana LupanSENW Derby/Romania
12 25:08Cat Foley-WrayU23WRussell ProsserNene Valley/Loughborough Students
13225:12Jenny ReedU20W Matlock
14 25:17Suzanne SharmanSENWDon PeckittNorth Derbyshire/Pudsey & Bramley
15 25:21Abbey NormanU23WPeter IvensBurton
16 25:24Katie NorthU20W Charnwood
17 25:25Clare SpencerSENW City of Stoke/Staffordshire Uni
18 25:27Michelle KrugerV35W Charnwood/Midland Masters
19 25:32Sarah CostinSENW Notts
20125:45Rachel McCuaigV40W Newark AC
21325:48Lara ThomasU20WRob LewisLincoln Wellington/Mansfield
22 25:56Mary BollandU23W Redhill RR
23426:25Steph SpencerV35W Matlock
24126:34Mary NormanV45W Burton
25 26:43Catherine CharltonSENW Redhill RR
26126:46Ann FordV55W Redhill RR
27 26:58Laura GrimerSENW Nene Valley
28 27:00Francesca MeakinSENW Sutton-in-Ashfield
29527:06I KnightsV35W SinA
30 27:11Jason BurkeU20M Peterborough/Hillingdon