Hampshire League External Results
Winchester
11 Oct 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
250 46:21Philip PetersV35M Chichester
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1120:12Charlotte PurdueU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2 20:29Louise DamenSENWLouise DamenWinchester
3 20:52Sophie LovellSENW Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Army
4221:08Emma PallantU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London
5321:24Louise SmallU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
6422:04Tasha VernonU20WNick AndersonAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
7 22:13Sally BighamSENW Hillingdon/Poole Runners
8 22:32Ceri MitchellSENWTony FernTeam Southampton
9122:48Michaela McCallumV40W Winchester
10522:53Nicole RobertsU17WBud BaldaroWinchester
11622:55Ciara DullaghanU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
12723:04Natalie GrantU20W AFD
13823:11Sarah BurginU20W Winchester
14923:19Catherine TaylorU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
151023:26Melissa CourtneyU17WMark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset
16 23:28Laura BrentonU23WRoderick LockTeam Southampton
171123:49Beth HubbardU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
18 23:51Ariane PritchardSENW Reading AC/Highgate
19223:59Jackie PerrinV40W Reading RR/Woodstock
201224:00Olivia BryantU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Millfield Sch
21124:02Susan FrancisV35W Reading AC/Compton/Team Kennet
22124:03Christine ThomasV45W Poole Runners
231324:09Sarah HollidayU20W Winchester/Cardiff Met Uni
24 24:15Sue TrueSENWDavid VosserWinchester
25224:18Cath WheelerV45W Overton/Basingstoke & Mid Hants
261424:23Carley RoseU20W City of Norwich/Bournemouth Uni
27 24:24Amy JobeSENW Basingstoke & Mid Hants
28 24:27Jo JefferiesV35W Winchester/Bellahouston RR
29124:37Valeria SestoV35W New Forest Runners/Argentina
30224:43Dawn BroomV40W Bournemouth
37325:10Helen HeapV40W Overton
40325:34Janice GuerrierV50W Poole Runners
41125:44Sandra Berry-BowersSENW Winchester
47226:19Jane GeorghiouV55W Farnham Runners/Veterans/City of Portsmouth
50126:27Jane NealV50W Poole AC
51426:30Carol BowkerV45W Reading RR
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 13:52Louisa WarwickU17W Winchester
2 14:47Jessica ChenU17WMick WoodsCity of Portsmouth
3 15:00Jennifer BeckinghamU17WMichael CokerTeam Southampton
4 15:08Jess McKenzieU17W Chichester
5 15:13Fenella LangridgeU17W Winchester
6 15:19Julia HendersonU17WGerry StevensReading AC
7 15:22Eleanor PurvisU17W Chichester
8 15:36Jennifer McLachlanU17WDavid VosserWinchester
9 15:47Katie JohnsonU17W Chichester
10 15:54Jessica MartinU17WGeoff WatkinIsle of Wight
11 15:58Katherine SmithU20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants
12 15:59Laura ConnollyU17W Team Southampton
13 16:04Christie WoodfordU17W Andover
14 16:13Abigail JonesU17W Poole AC
15 16:20Hannah VosserU17WDavid VosserWinchester
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 10:11Emelia GoreckaU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2 10:31Ruth HaynesU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3 10:43Susan Shiel-RankinU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4 10:49Mae PartridgeU15WKeith HoltAldershot, Farnham & District
5 10:59Grace HowieU15WMark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset
6 10:59Rebecca KnaptonU15WDavid VosserWinchester
7 11:14Jade Anderson-BusbyU15W Aldershot, Farnham & District
8 11:17Lauren WelchU15W Poole AC
9 11:20Shelby HaysomU15W Poole AC
10 11:21Emily KalikU15W Team Southampton
11 11:23Emma GilmoreU15WMichael CokerCity of Portsmouth
12 11:25Emily Alexander-HighU15W Aldershot, Farnham & District
13 11:28Beki TaylorU15W Reading AC
14 11:29Jade BowlingU15WDavid VosserWinchester
15 11:33Daisy Harper-BrownU15W Bournemouth
16 11:35Africa MasonU15W Poole AC
17 11:44Elena ParkerU15W City of Portsmouth
18 11:46Amy RochfordU15WDavid VosserWinchester
19 11:48Naomi MitchellU15WRob McKimReading AC
20 11:51Danni ShrosbreeU15W Poole AC
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 8:37Emily JenkinsonU13WMichael CokerTeam Southampton
2 8:42Harriet PreedyU13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3 8:46Rosanna StewartU13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4 8:46Sophie KalikU13W Team Southampton
5 8:49Leigh ChapmanU13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
6 9:03Alex MundellU13WDave AmeyCity of Salisbury
7 9:06Mollie HainesU13W Reading AC
8 9:07Charlotte ChalwinU13WIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
9 9:09Rebecca HowardU13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
10 9:11Caitlin StewartU13WBill TindellTeam Southampton
11 9:13Phoebe KalikU11W Team Southampton
12 9:19Phoebe RochfordU13WDavid VosserWinchester
13 9:23Georgia MorrisU13WDavid VosserNew Forest Junior
14 9:27Imogen EmmettU13WDavid VosserWinchester
15 9:27Mae HudsonU13W Winchester
16 9:28Molly SharplesU13W AFD
17 9:28Katie StevensU13W Aldershot, Farnham & District
18 9:29Rosie UptonU13WDavid VosserWinchester
19 9:31Alexandra Vaughan-JohnceyU13W Wimborne
20 9:34Bethany GibsonU13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 27:35Andy VernonU23MNick AndersonAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
2 27:42Keith GerrardU23MNick AndersonNewham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni
3 28:29Tom PaynSENMNick AndersonWinchester
4 28:35Chris PownerSENM Winchester/Loughborough Students
5 29:03Ben LindsayU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
6129:24Phillip BerntsenU20M Winchester
7 29:37David KnapmanSENM Winchester
8 29:44Andy GreenleafSENM Winchester
9 29:48James BakerSENMJames BakerChichester
10 30:08Gavin SmithSENM Winchester
11 30:15Nick EarlSENMTim AshReading AC/Birmingham Uni
12230:17Chris BoundsU20M Aldershot, Farnham & District
13330:19Joe MorwoodU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill
14130:25Colin DixonV35M Team Southampton/Havant
15 30:32Jon BrownSENM Team Southampton
16 30:34Steven ConnorU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
17 30:38Neil PhillipsSENMMick WoodsTeam Southampton/St. Mary's Uni
18430:44Max KiralyfiU20M Winchester/Winchester College
19530:50Josh GoreckiU20M Aldershot, Farnham & District
20 30:59Gareth BeechU23M New Forest Runners
21 30:59Joe WadeU20MGeoff WatkinAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Isle
22 31:25Craig WilliamsU23M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Army
23 31:27Jon QuintSENM City of Norwich/Team Southampton
24131:36Andy ClementsV45M Poole AC/Hamworthy
25 31:43Mike BoucherSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill
26631:44Dominic KiralyfiU20M Winchester College
27 31:46Mark ShepherdV35MMark ShepherdTeam Kennet/Aldershot, Farnham & District
28731:53Jamie KnappU20MAllison BentonTeam Southampton
29 31:57James TeutenU20M City of Portsmouth/Imperial College
30 32:00Max RobertsU23MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants
31 32:02John CharlesSENM Belgrave/Southampton Uni/Team Southampton
32832:05Matthew RevierU20MGerald ArcherHillingdon
33932:10Ryan SaundersU20MMick WoodsBournemouth
34 32:17Ian HabgoodSENM Egdon Heath
35232:19Tom MuntV45M Team Kennet/Reading AC
36 32:21Peter DavisSENM Southampton RC/Team Southampton
371032:27Tom BowermanU20M Aldershot, Farnham & District
38 32:38Richard KinnersleySENMRob McKimReading AC
39 32:42P HammacottSENM B'mth
40 32:58Matthew PearsonSENM Fleet & Crookham/Royal Air Force
44133:08Rob BentleyV40M Wessex RR/Army
46233:12Scott Smith-BannisterV45MKeith DonkinReading RR/Southern Counties Vets
77134:54Noel O'DowdV50M Eastleigh RC/Ireland
88235:20Douglas BriscoV50M Andover/Army
91335:24Ian HowardV50M Fleet & Crookham
102135:46Ian BarnesV60M Poole Runners
124 36:37Tom RobertsU20M Bedford & County/Portsmouth Uni
156238:25Peter NewtonV60M City of Portsmouth/South West Vets
157338:26Ian GrahamV60M Bournemouth
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 19:25Jonathan HayU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2 19:48Jamie ShadboltU17M City of Portsmouth/Oxford Uni
3 20:13Joshua GraceU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4 20:16Will NewnhamU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District
5 20:25Ian BaileyU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
6 20:40Jack PartridgeU17M Poole Runners
7 20:45Jonathan BradfordU17MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Serpentine/Australia
8 20:49Adam SloanU17MMark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset
9 20:53Jack LeeU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District
10 20:58Chris BerntsenU17M Andover
11 21:03Harry CarterU17M City of Portsmouth
12 21:08Amrik MehtaU17M Reading AC
13 21:11Richard HortonU17MPeter BaileyPoole AC
14 21:13Jack GrahamU17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
15 21:15Toby BrimecomeU17MMick WoodsCity of Portsmouth
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 12:16Harvey DixonU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2 12:48Fergus O'ReillyU15MMick WoodsBournemouth
3 13:02Jake SellwoodU15M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
4 13:14Daniel HooperU15M Aldershot, Farnham & District
5 13:16Tom BennettU15MHelen DobinsonAndover
6 13:29Charlie WhiteU15M Southampton RC
7 13:30Christopher LadhamsU15MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
8 13:32Toby SmithU15MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
9 13:38Daniel GrinhamU15M Andover
10 13:39Alex RudgeU15M Andover
11 13:52Louie PennyU15M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
12 13:56Harrison CurlingU15MGeoff WatkinIsle of Wight
13 13:58Jordan BatemanU15M Reading AC
14 14:04Chris NeilU15MHelen DobinsonAndover
15 14:06Chris SpinksU15MMichael WilliamsHavant
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
2 10:20Ben WatsonU13MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1 10:23Matthew ArnoldU13MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3 10:34Richard AllenU13M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs
4 10:38Stuart McCallumU13MDavid VosserWinchester
5 10:45Toby StarlingU13M Aldershot, Farnham & District
6 10:50Louis KellawayU13M Poole AC
7 10:53Rory BevisU13M City of Portsmouth
8 10:59Alex RugglesU13MBill TindellTeam Southampton
9 11:04Callum GregoryU13MRob McKimReading AC
10 11:10B RovellU13M T Soton
11 11:12Ethan BevisU11M City of Portsmouth
12 11:12Alex BrainU13M Poole Runners
13 11:14George NeighbourU13M Aldershot, Farnham & District
14 11:18Tristan GeeU13M Aldershot, Farnham & District
15 11:18Daniel ThompsonU13M Camberley