North Yorkshire & South Durham League External Results
Croft
12 Oct 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 8:52Robert ScarboroughU13MSusanne LawalScarborough
2 8:58Paul HarmsworthU13M Richmond & Zetland
3 9:05Charles PascoU13MStephen ShawNew Marske
4 9:08Max RobsonU13M Richmond & Zetland
5 9:31Joshua HirdU13M Shild
6 9:45Connor DummettU13M Darlington H
7 9:51Patrick WilsonU13MMarilyn BriggsNew Marske
8 9:54Sam GarrattU13M New Marske
9 9:59Ethan DaltonU13M Beverley
10 10:05Joseph BellU13MDavid MatthewsShildon
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 9:23Amy EtheringtonU13WDavid MatthewsShildon
2 9:32Nichole DawsonU13W Beverley
3 9:32Fiona DewarU13W Darlington H
4 9:40Lauren MarshU13W Darlington H
5 9:43Hannah KitchenerU13WDavid WilkinsonNew Marske
6 9:53Shannon ParkinU13W Loftus & Whitby
7 9:56Chloe LoredoU13W New Marske
8 10:04Anna CoatesU13W New Marske
9 10:27Charlotte BiglandU13W New Marske
10 10:33Emma KingU13W Richmond & Zetland
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 15:08Cameron BoyekU15MDavid LowesShildon/Central
2 15:17Josh SchofieldU15M Scarborough
3 15:28Fergus RobertsU15M Richmond & Zetland
4 15:49Marc ScottU15MKen HarkerRichmond & Zetland
5 16:03Jack RobertsonU15MDarren MiddletonScarborough
6 16:36James KingU15M Richmond & Zetland
7 16:48Jonathan BainesU15M Sedgefield
8 16:50Billy McGrathU15M Middlesbrough & Cleveland
9 16:55Matthew CoulthardU15MDavid MatthewsShildon
10 17:05Daniel OverinU15M Richmond & Zetland
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 17:47Zoe HewitsonU15WDavid MatthewsShildon
2 18:40Grace RodgersU15W Loftus & Whitby
3 18:48Beth WardU15W Darlington H
4 19:01Becky MillsU15W Scarborough
5 19:15Dani BraithwaiteU15W Loftus & Whitby
6 19:22Emily FieldsU15WStan MarkleyMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
7 19:48Lauren CuggyU15WStan MarkleyMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
8 19:58Jessica WilkinsonU15W Middlesbrough (Mandale)
9 20:07Fiona HigginU15WDavid MatthewsShildon
10 20:09Rosie StirrU15W Richmond & Zetland
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 24:30Carolyn OllisSENW Middlesbrough & Cleveland
2125:52Tracey WallerV35W Hartlepool
3 26:10Angharad OwenU23W Loftus & Whitby
4 26:16Kelley HaniverSENW Richmond & Zetland/Army
5 26:19Georgina RutherfordSENW Darlington H
6226:23Julie MastrolonardoV40W Loftus & Whitby
7327:24Nicola KentV35W Loftus & Whitby
8127:28Helena SchofieldU20W Scarborough
9 28:20Joanne SwalesSENW Loftus & Whitby
10128:27Stephanie AllisonU17WDavid WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
11428:44Hester CoxV35W Thirsk & Sowerby
12228:55Jo AdamsU20WAaron ThomasRichmond & Zetland/Leeds Beckett Uni
13229:06Harriett TaylorU17W Beverley
14329:20Rebecca MaguireU17W Middlesbrough (Mandale)
15529:35Fiona AtkinsonV35W Richmond & Zetland
16 29:54Michelle ScottSENW Sedgefield
17630:00Linda JobleV35W Darl
18730:06Kath AspinV40WRob PollardNew Marske
19430:25Rosie ClarkeU17W Darlington H
20130:32Susan MilburnV50W Aycliffe
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 22:08Danny SchofieldU17M Scarborough
2 23:04Sam WoodU17M Richmond & Zetland
3 23:08George RobinsonU17M Richmond & Zetland
4 23:18Daniel CollinsU17M Scarborough
5 23:49Paul CliffordU17M Darlington H
6 23:55Josh RoweU17MSamantha HodgesBeverley
7 23:56Thomas WestU17MSam StanislausDarlington H
8 25:22Thomas AllenU17M Richmond & Zetland
9 25:24Peter McGuinessU17M Cleveland Schs
10 25:35Liam FletcherU17M Richmond & Zetland
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 28:52Richard MorrellU23M Middlesbrough (Mandale)
2 29:31Gary DunnV35M Thirsk & Sowerby
3 29:48Iain TwaddleV35M North Shields Poly
4 30:08Gary GroundsV35M Billingham
5 30:11Mehari HabteabU23M Middlesbrough (Mandale)
6130:14Lewis RodgersU20M Loftus & Whitby
7 30:31Michael JefferiesSENM Billingham/Richmond & Zetland
8230:36Douglas RobertsU20MAnthony ClarkeRichmond & Zetland
9330:41Adam WalkerU20MJohn HuttonNew Marske
10 30:46Dave ParkinSENM Loft
11130:49Gary HetheringtonV45M Sedgefield
12430:55Elliott JacksonU20MGraham HallNew Marske
13 31:13Tom DanbySENM Pocklington
14 31:15Andrew MinisterSENM Hartlepool/Durham Fell Runners
15531:17Brendan ChadwickU20MDavid MatthewsShildon
16 31:20Dan MiddlemasV35M Loftus & Whitby
17 31:38Ken HarkerV35M Richmond & Zetland/VAA North East
18 31:38Andy ChadfieldSENM Billingham
19 31:55Chris JefferiesV35M Billingham
20632:13Matthew JonesU20MStan MarkleyMiddlesbrough & Cleveland
21732:13James AskewU20M Aycliffe
22232:17Joe McCreadyV40M Durham Fell Runners
23332:22Shaun Purkiss-McEndooV45M Richmond & Zetland
24432:23Tadeusz ZarankoV45M Richmond & Zetland
25 32:34Philip UtleyV35MRobert BurnThirsk & Sowerby
26 32:34Ian ScottV45M Richmond & Zetland
27533:23Philip TeeceV45M Billingham
28 33:54Justin CoxV35M Middlesbrough & Cleveland
29 33:57Paul WildmoreSENM Loftus & Whitby