Westward League External Results
St. Austell
12 Oct 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 31:44Tom MersonU23M South West RR
2132:07Dave BuzzaV45M Cornwall
3 32:20Steve GallienneU20MMick WoodsBideford/St. Mary's Uni
4 32:32Ashley HumphreysU23M Tipton
5 33:01Jim ColeSENM Tavistock
6 33:08Matt PullenSENM Cornwall
7 33:19Davey PlattU20M North Devon/Bideford
8133:42Matt CleaveU20M Cornwall
9 34:02Harry WiltshireSENM Tavistock
10 34:06Chris MulroyU23M Cornwall/Gloucestershire Uni/Newquay & Par
11 34:12A WilsonSENM S Dev
12234:21Richard DrageV45MAllan HerdmanTavistock/South West Vets
13134:25Paul GreggV40M Tamar
17234:38Ryan CleaveU20M Cornwall
18234:44Simon AndersonV40M City of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada
20335:12Chris ChampionV40M Tavistock
25 35:39Emerson CombstockV35MEmerson CombstockCoventry
28336:18Mike HansenV45M Erme Valley
31436:28Stephen SincockV45M South West RR
34136:38David CameronV50M South West RR/Tavistock
35236:41Steve GroombridgeV50M Tavistock/Exmouth
36336:43Robert WilliamsV50M Tiverton
37536:47Chris EastaughV45M Tavistock
60138:45David PhillipsV55M South West RR
86143:35John HortonV60M Newquay & Par/South West Vets
91244:28Bob ChapmanV60M Royal Navy/South West Vets
99346:15Ray ElstonV65M Exmouth
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 20:20Tom GillU20M Tavistock
2 20:38Jacob LandersU17M City of Plymouth
3 20:46Chris SykesU17M City of Plymouth
4 21:02Thomas LawsonU17M Tavistock
5 21:33Samuel HarryU17MPeter MeredithCornwall
6 21:46W SharpU17M Cornwall
7 22:00Nicholas ChampionU17M Tavistock
8 22:13Andrew SmithU17M Tiverton
9 22:37Ashley SmithU17MSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada
10 22:43Oliver CornishU17M Torrington
13 23:18Matthew McNamara-WaddingtonU17M Tavistock
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 13:55Conor RobinsonU15MPeter MeredithCornwall
2 14:11Dan NashU15MChristopher WooldridgeEast Cornwall
3 15:10Harry AllenU15MKeith BrackstoneCornwall
4 15:19Sam ChamberlainU15M Exeter
5 15:22Steven SimsU15M East Cornwall
6 15:25Callum JonesU15MPeter MeredithCornwall
7 15:26Samuel FiceU15M Newton Abbot
8 15:29Tom RawetU15MPeter MeredithCornwall
9 15:34C BrownU15M Kelly Coll
10 15:43Hobie MartinU15MJohn KnowlesBristol & West/Newquay & Par
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 12:27Sam Heslop-GeorgeU13MPeter MeredithCornwall
2 12:42Danny OldU13MStephen WoodfindenNewquay & Par
3 12:51Tom RogersU13M East Cornwall
4 12:57Todd MitchellU13MTony Lett 
5 13:00Graeme TinklerU13M Newton Abbot
6 13:12Sam HutchinsonU13M Cornwall Schs
7 13:18Alex CaersU13M East Cornwall
8 13:30Samuel Lane de CourtinU13MSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Cornwall Schs
9 13:34J DunnU13M Penair
10 13:37T OmoriU13M Mt B
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1122:35Beth AlstonU20W Cornwall
2 22:43Heather FellSENW Tavistock
3 22:44Jo MeekSENW Winchester/Tavistock/Army
4222:50Jessica BurnsU20WGeorge GandyCity of Plymouth/Armada
5123:13Revis CrowleV45W East Cornwall
6 23:19Ami YettonSENW Plymouth H
7123:24Emma SteptoV35WAlan RowlingCornwall
8 23:39Lucy HodgsonSENW Newquay & Par/Newquay RR
9123:59Emily BlissU17WBrian O'HareExeter
10124:02Caroline StevenV40WCaroline StevenNewquay & Par/South West Vets/Launceston RR
11224:17Anna RustU17WBrian O'HareExeter
12224:22Marilyn BlairV45W Torrington
13224:36Caroline HewittV40W Tiverton
16125:20Karen CookV50W South West RR
18225:36Kathleen SincockV40W South West RR
22326:29Olivia BallardU17WPeter MeredithCornwall
25426:41Erica WoolgarU17W Bideford
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 14:24April HoggU15W Newquay & Par
2 14:37Rosie ChamberlainU15WBrian O'HareExeter
3 15:14R FraserU15W Tav
4 15:21Freya GloverU15W Cornwall
5 15:24Amy SweetU15WDavid VarneyNewquay & Par
6 15:27Frederica RichardsU15W City of Plymouth
7 15:39Dulcie AtkinsonU15W Cornwall Schs
8 15:45Alisa SharrockU15W Newquay & Par
9 15:50Chloe CarleyU15W Mounts Bay
10 16:02Sarah HornbyU15W Tavistock
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 13:39Charlotte Cayton-SmithU13WStephen WoodfindenNewquay & Par
2 14:00Finlay BrayU13W Cornwall
3 14:14Jess StrangU13WPaul BattenCity of Plymouth/Armada
4 14:24Katie YeomansU13W Newquay & Par
5 14:39Zoe FisherU13W Cornwall
6 14:43Anna VenningU13W Newquay & Par/Truro School
7 14:57Emma ChampionU13W Tavistock
8 14:58Bryony McRobbieU13W Newquay & Par
9 14:58Lowenna HawkeyU13W Newquay & Par
10 15:16Ashley SmithU13W Newquay & Par