Scottish Borders League External Results
Lauder
6 Nov 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SEN
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 125:30Alexander ChepelinU20M Cosmic/Edinburgh Uni
2  25:46Andrew FallasSENM Carnethy
3  25:48Tom MartynSENM Hunters Bog Trotters
4  27:19Rory AndersobSENM Teviotdale Harriers
5  27:29James HarrisonSENMMoray AndersonCorstorphine
6  27:39Bob ReidSENM Gala
7 127:43Ray WardV40M Edinburgh AC/Hunters Bog Trotters
8  27:55Iain GilmoreSENM Carnethy/Stirling Uni
9  28:02Oleg ChepelinSENM  
10 228:06Graham NashV40M Carnethy Hill Racing Club
11  28:17Andrew BrownSENM Norham Running Club
12  28:20James AddieV35M Dunbar RC
13  28:21Marcus D'AgrosaSENM Gala
14 328:30Graeme PatersonV40M Bellahouston RR
15 428:32Greig GlendinningV45MJohn MontgomeryBellahouston RR
16  28:37Scott PilkingtonSENMMoray AndersonCorstorphine/Napier Uni
17 128:43Stewart WhitlieV50M Carnethy
18 528:44Keith HoodV40MMoray AndersonCorstorphine
19 628:53Dean WhitefordV40M lauderdale limpers
20  29:03Nigel ShekletonSENM Carnethy/Ireland
21  29:09Alistair McdonaldSENM Search & Rescue
22  29:13Dave WardV35M Hunters Bog Trotters
23 729:26Damon RodwellV40M Search & Rescue
24 829:28Leahn Theedam ParryV40M Lauderdale Limpers
25 929:32Tim DarlowV40M Gala
26 229:42Faisal KhursheedU17MNeil RentonGala
27 1029:47Brian MarshalV40M Haddington Running Club
28  29:53David LimmerSENM Hinckley/Portobello
29 1129:56Nick WilliamsonV40M Dunbar RC
30 1230:07Dean CarrV40M Corstorphine
31 1330:13Rory CampbellV45M Gala
32  30:16Bruce HughesV35M Teviotdale
33  30:19David FultonSENM Hunters Bog Trotters
34 1430:20Billy ColvinV40M Penicuik Harriers
35 1530:24Roy MitchellV45M Edinburgh AC
36  30:33Paul CrossSENM Hunters Bog Trotters
371 30:39Georgia TindleySENW Hunters Bog Trotters
38 1630:42David WeatherheadV35M Bellahouston RR
39  30:43Andrew LawrieU23M Lauderdale
40 230:48Graeme FletcherV50M Corstorphine
41  30:51Craig FreshwaterV35M Westerlands
42 1731:00Paul MoseleyV45M Dunbar RC
43 1831:03Jamie McgowanV40M Gala
44  31:04James RogersSENM Hunters Bog Trotters
45 331:07Des CroweV55M Penicuik
462131:09Claire GordonV35W Hunters Bog Trotters
47 431:10Keith MurrayV45M Teviotdale
48 1931:11George McmullanV40M Norham
49 531:12Harry GilmoreV50M Carnethy
503 31:13Kirstin MaxwellSENW Gala/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
51 2031:19Simon TitmussV40M Carnethy
52 631:23Bob JohnsonV55M Gala
534 31:32Jill StephenV35W Hunters Bog Trotters
54  31:38Murray PeeblesV35M Dunbar RC
55  31:43Matthew AplinSENM Gala Harriers
56 331:51Robert FoxU17M Gala
57 731:55Timothy McCallV55M Norham
58 831:58Ian MaxwellV50M Gala Harriers
59  32:05Craig O'DonnellSENM Carnethy
60 2132:07James JarvisV45M Hunters Bog Trotters
61 932:08Stuart HayV50M Dunbar RC
62 432:10Patrick HegerU20M Gala Harriers
63 1032:18Russell AndersonV50M Moorfoot
64 2232:20Robin ForbesV40M Gala Harriers
65 1132:21Edmund RooneyV55M Lauderdale
665132:25Mairi WallaceU17W Moorfoot
67 1232:27Andrew SpenceleyV50M Carnethy Hill Racing Club
68  32:29Christian YoungSENM Tweed Striders
69 1332:31Grahame VeitchV50M Chirnside Chasers
70 532:34Michael GreensU20M Penicuik Harriers
716 32:35Briony CurtisSENW Chorley ATC/Hunters Bog Trotters
72  32:38Derek ScottSENM Teviotdale
73 2332:45Jon RathjenV45M Hunters Bog Trotters
747 32:47Helen BonsorSENW Carnethy
75 632:48Corri CampbellU17M Gala
76 132:52Les TurnbullV55M Norham
77 2432:54Chris HentyV40M Carnethy
788233:01Megan WrightV40W Hunters Bog Trotters/Thames Hare & Hounds
79 1433:03Ivor NormandV50M Hunters Bog Trotters
80 2533:06Marcus NaylorV45M Gala
81 2633:13Keith MaclureV40M Borders Triathlethes
82 2733:21David EadesV40M Lothian Running Club
83  33:32Simon HarrisonSENM Hunters Bog Trotters
84  33:33Peter GardnerSENM Hunters Bog Trotters
85  33:38Stuart MounceSENM Hunters Bog Trotters
869 33:40Lisa MacDonaldV35W Unattached
8710 33:44Sara GreenSENW Gala
8811334:08Anya CampbellV45W Gala
8912 34:10Rachel Normand (was Newstead)SENW London Heathside
90  34:17Paul SleggsSENM HBT
9113234:19Katie RourkeU20W Gala Harriers
92  34:27Paul TrotterSENM Tweed Striders
93  34:30Garry TwistSENM  
9414334:31Julie HandU20W Penicuik Harriers
95 1534:33Anthony LunnV45M Gala
96  34:35Robbie WeirSENM Chirnside Chasers
97 1634:40Iain ArnottV50M Lauderdale Limpers
98 1734:42Gordon CameronV50M Carnethy Hill Racing Club
9915134:45Rhona AndersonV50W Dunbar RC
100 2834:47Mike Malcolm-SmithV45MMike Malcolm-SmithMusselburgh
101 1834:52William PikettV50M Norham Running Club
10216434:54Elena HegerU20W Gala Harriers
103 2935:04Allan DunbarV40M Penicuik
104 3035:05Rob FlettV40M HBT
105 1935:06Alan ElderV50M Moorfoot
106  35:08Charlie CrawfordSENM Penicuik Harriers
10717 35:09Joeleen McKeanV35W Gala
108 3135:10Andrew SheldrickV45M Dunbar RC
10918435:12Gillian CairnsV40W Penicuik Harriers
110 3235:16Joe RaingerV40M Musselburgh & District AC
111 3335:27Ben MitchellV45M Lasswade
112  35:44William DavidsonSENM Tweed Striders
169421135:53Tracy PhilpV40W Penicuik Harriers
11319536:03Gillian DuncanV40W Gala/Police
114 2036:11Stuart BirkettV50M Tweed Striders
115  36:14Rupert NorrisSENM border triathletes
11620236:15Carol MossV50W Moorfoot
117  36:17Luis MoleroSENM Lauder Limpers
118 2136:19George RuncimanV50M Lauder Limpers
119 2236:21Steven FlookV50M Tweed Striders
12021 36:23Zoe FowlerSENW Penicuik Harriers
121 736:28Struan BrownU20M Gala Harriers
12222336:31Fiona CarverV55W Corstorphine
12323536:42Zoe PflugU20W Gala Harriers
124 236:45David NightingaleV60M Gala
12524636:46Leonie CairnsV40W  
12625 36:51Sarah PlintSENW Lauder Limpers
127 2336:54Steven BrownV50M Gala Harriers
128 3437:11Gordon JohnstonV40M None
129  37:11Faisal GhaniSENM Vegan Runners UK
13026 37:13Sarah O'NeilSENW  
131 2437:16William MccullochV50M  
132 2537:20Kevin StevensonV50M Gala Harriers
133 2637:22Ian MunroV55M Moorfoot
13427437:25Phyllis O'BrienV55W Hunters Bog Trotters/Corstorphine
135 3537:26John HarrisonV40M Search & Rescue
136 3637:31Craig RutherfordV40M NHOB
137 337:36Graham McleanV55M Corstorphine
138 3737:40Colin RedmondV40M Lauderdale Limpers
139  37:42Derek WilkieSENM Hunters Bog Trotters
14028 37:44Melanie EllisV35W Tweed Striders
141  37:47Darren MitchellSENM Portobello Running Club
142 3837:50Steve AitchisonV40M Lauder Limpers
143 3937:51William DicksonV40M Penicuik Harriers
14429537:53Gillian MillarV50W Lauderdale Limpers
145 437:54Ian ForrestV60M Penicuik Harriers
146 2737:58Andrew StavertV50M Portobello
14730 38:05Joanne GilfillanSENW Jed Joggers
14831638:10Katy WilkinsonU20W Gala Harriers
149 2838:14Paul MaryniczSENM Norham
150 2938:18Brian PendreighV55M Hunters Bog Trotters
151 3038:26Chris DownieV50M Penicuik Harriers
15232738:30Kate KitchinV40W  
153 538:31Barry SpenceV60M teviotdale harriers
15433838:32Caroline TyserV40W Norham
15534 38:34Rachael LeesSENW Penicuik Harriers
156 4038:35Peter GibsonV40M Search & Rescue
157  38:38Mike BellSENM Tweed Striders
15835638:40Anne HayV50W Dunbar RC
159 3138:41Gordon PurvesV50M Edinburgh Running Network
16036 38:49Katie WallingSENW Hunters Bog Trotters
161 3239:11Bob MckeandV50M Search & Rescue
162  39:15Andrew McdermottSENM Penucuik Harriers
16337739:18Eileen MaxwellV50W Gala
164 3339:20Steven BlairV50MDavid HendersonCorstorphine
16538 39:21Kerry CunninghamSENW Musselburgh & District AC
16639939:25Sadie KempV40W Penicuik
16740 39:33Rachel DrummondV35W PH Racing
168411039:50Anne WeirV40W Gala Harriers
170  39:57Garry FraserSENM Gala Harriers
171 4140:06Paul I LockieV40M Teviotdale Harriers
172 4240:14Craig McbethV40M Lauder Limpers
173  40:15Jonathan MortonSENM lauderdale limpers
174431240:21Sarah BurtheV40W Penicuik Harriers
175 4340:30John GoodV40M  
17644 40:35Sarah McwhirterSENW Lauder Limpers
17745 40:44Georgia RogersSENW jogscotland
178 4440:50Michael PhilpV40M Penicuik Harriers
179 3440:55Billy ElliottV50M Carnethy Hill Racing Club
180 3540:57Andrew TharmeV50M Gala Harriers
181461341:02Nicky CampbellV40W  
18247 41:03Kata TarSENW Hunters Bog Trotters
183481441:04Dorothy ElliottV40W Carnethy Hill Racing Club
184 4541:06Michael LackieV40M Galavanters
185 4641:25Craig ScottV40M Lauder Limpers
186 4741:36Allan LatonaV40M  
187491541:43Dawn GrantV45W Gala
18850841:52Hilary SpenceleyV50W Carnethy Hill Racing Club
18951 41:54Jan BrownSENW Gala Harriers
19052 42:00Anna RobertsonSENW Hunters Bog Trotters
191531642:05Tilly FullerV40W Chirnside
19254 42:09Lauren A CameronSENW Border Triathletes
193 3642:10John CalderV50M Lauder Limpers
194  42:14Richard DougalSENM Hunters Bog Trotters
19555942:19Tracey MccannV50W Chirnside Chasers
196561742:20Lorna EadesV45W Lothian
197571042:20Ines CastellanoV50W Edinburgh Running Network
198 3742:26Mark AndersonV50M gALAVANTERS
199581142:29Susan SutherlandV50W Lauderdale
20059 42:32Gina AllenSENW Gala
201601842:38Lorna MitchellV40W Lauderdale Limpers
202 4842:46Gav BrownV40M Gala Harriers
203 643:07Nicholas BaxterV60M Wooler
204611943:23Kirsty HughesV40W Teviotdale
205 143:26Allan GordonV70M Hunters Bog Trotters
20662 43:36Fiona SkeneSENW Sweatshop Running Community
207 743:49Paul GrahamV60M Tweed Striders
208632043:52Lorna DavenportV40W unattached
209 843:55Allan MacAulaySENM Norham
210 3844:05Gerry MossV50M Gala Harriers
211641244:06Eileen NicolV50W Gala
212652144:07Angie KinghornV40W Search & Rescue
213662244:08Jacqueline NeillV40W  
21467 44:40Laura PrenticeSENW Sweatshop Running Community
215  44:42Tim MacdonaldSENM  
216 4945:01James HarrisonV40M Gala Harriers
217681345:05Janice SmithV55W Hunters Bog Trotters
21869 45:08Catherine ForrestSENW Carnethy Hill Running Club
219702345:10Julia KeddieV45W Tweed Striders
22071 45:16Rachel McaleeseSENW  
221  45:21Gary McintoshSENM  
222722445:27Karen BradshawV40W Galavanters
223 5045:32Ngeme NtuliV40M Penicuik Harriers
224  45:40Daniel GreensSENM Penicuik Harriers
22573 45:42Jill FairbairnSENW Galavanters
22674145:46Katrona MethvenV60W borderstriathletes
22775 46:03Ceri LeatherV35W Tweed Striders
228 3946:06Atholl DuncanV50M  
229762546:09Emily BlackV40W  
230 5146:53Ian WoodcockV40M Lauder Limpers
23177246:56Carolyn DysonV60W Carnethy
23278348:05Shelagh KingV60W Gala
233791448:16Anne LillicoV50W Lauderdale Limpers
234802648:20Julie RedburnV40W Sharp shufflers
235812748:35Judith PurvesV40W Sharp shufflers
236821549:49Amanda TurnerV50W Chirnside Chasers
237832849:49Nichola StewartV40W Chirnside Chasers
23884 49:54Joanne SlaterSENW Search and Rescue
23985 50:08Kimberley StainfieldSENW Lauder Limpers
240861650:17Claire SimpsonV50W Haddington RC
241871750:26Margaret ForrestV50W Penicuik Harriers
242882950:52Sandra VickV40W Penicuik Harriers
24389 50:55Gillian KirkhopeSENW Chirnside Chasers
244 850:58James MortonU20M Kelso wheelers
24590 51:04Tawera BeveridgeSENW  
246 5251:16Mark MccullochV40M Chirnside Chasers
247913051:28Susan HowelV40W Gala Harriers
248 5351:36Alaric PetherV40M SRC Edinburgh
24992 51:38Laura SmithSENW Corstorphine AAC
250 951:50Robin ThomasV60M Hunters Bog Trotters
Page: 1 2