North Yorkshire & South Durham League External Results
Hartlepool
26 Oct 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerf NameAG CoachClub 
1 31:18 Richard MorrellU23M Middlesbrough (Mandale)
2 32:18 Lewis Gamble-ThompsonU23M New Marske
3132:29 Lewis RodgersU20M Loftus & Whitby
4 32:52 Dave ParkinSENM Loft
5232:54 Adam MorrellU20M Middlesbrough (Mandale)/Tees Valley Tigers
6 32:55 Michael JefferiesSENM Billingham/Richmond & Zetland
7332:56 Adam WalkerU20MJohn HuttonNew Marske
8 33:02 Gary GroundsV35M Billingham
9 33:04 Mehari HabteabU23M Middlesbrough (Mandale)
10 33:28 Ken HarkerV35M Richmond & Zetland/VAA North East
11 33:29 Dan MiddlemasV35M Loftus & Whitby
12134:13 Jonathan OrangeV45M Richmond & Zetland
13 34:30 Andrew MinisterSENM Hartlepool/Durham Fell Runners
14 34:39 Chris JefferiesV35M Billingham
15434:53 Tom GrahamU20M New Marske
16235:00 Mark Gamble-ThompsonV45M New Marske/Army
17335:02 Tadeusz ZarankoV45M Richmond & Zetland
18 35:29 Philip UtleyV35MRobert BurnThirsk & Sowerby
19435:34 Ian ScottV45M Richmond & Zetland
20535:57 Shaun Purkiss-McEndooV45M Richmond & Zetland
21 36:10 Kevan StephensonV35M Unattached
22536:11 James AskewU20M Aycliffe
23 37:02 Paul WildmoreSENM Loftus & Whitby
24637:14?Taff RogersV40M R&Z
25 37:17 Nick WatsonV35M Quakers
26737:18 Dave ColettV40M Loftus & Whitby
27837:20 Martin JordanV40M Middlesbrough & Cleveland
28937:24?Taff RogersV40M R&Z
291037:26 Rob WilliamsonV40M Loftus & Whitby/North East Vets
30 37:32 Justin CoxV35M Middlesbrough & Cleveland
31137:35 Peter JohnsonV50M Hartlepool
36238:09 Graham BellV50M Darlington H/Northern Vets
52139:59 Robert HowardV60M Loftus & Whitby
66242:38 Jim RobinsonV60M Richmond & Zetland
ZXC
PosACPerf NameAG CoachClub 
1 21:42 Danny SchofieldU17M Scarborough
2 22:45 Daniel CollinsU17M Scarborough
3 23:22 Josh RoweU17MSamantha HodgesBeverley
4 23:42 Sam WoodU17M Richmond & Zetland
5 24:04 Thomas AllenU17M Richmond & Zetland
6 24:30 Paul CliffordU17M Darlington H
7 24:35 Peter McGuinessU17M Cleveland Schs
8 25:23 Andrew HardingU17M Beverley
9 25:42 Ralph PearseU17M New Marske/Middlesbrough (Mandale)
10 26:06 Nick WoolleyU17M Middlesbrough (Mandale)/Unattached
ZXC
PosACPerf NameAG CoachClub 
1 12:20 Josh SchofieldU15M Scarborough
2 12:26 Fergus RobertsU15M Richmond & Zetland
3 12:42 Marc ScottU15MKen HarkerRichmond & Zetland
4 13:00 Jack RobertsonU15MDarren MiddletonScarborough
5 13:11 James KingU15M Richmond & Zetland
6 13:14 Jonathan BainesU15M Sedgefield
7 13:31 Adam SampleU15M Scarborough
8 13:44 Peter McGillU15MAndrew RailtonBeverley/Kingston upon Hull
9 13:54 Billy McGrathU15M Middlesbrough & Cleveland
10 14:03 Matthew RhodesU15M Middlesbrough (Mandale)
ZXC
PosACPerf NameAG CoachClub 
1 12:20 Paul HarmsworthU13M Richmond & Zetland
2 12:26 Glen IentU13M Richmond & Zetland
3 13:41 Sam GarrattU13M New Marske
4 13:52 Ethan DaltonU13M Beverley
5 13:59 Seb ReichelU13M Sedgefield
6 14:00 Nony VanleyU13M Sedge
7 14:54 Patrick WilsonU13MMarilyn BriggsNew Marske
8 15:10 Sam HarperU13M Scarborough
9 15:52 Adam FlattesU13M Sedge
10 16:18 Kristian PowersU13M Billingham
ZXC
PosACPerf NameAG CoachClub 
1 15:31 Sarah TunstallU23W Kendal
2 16:33 Carolyn OllisSENW Middlesbrough & Cleveland
3117:06 Jessica RussonU20WStephen ShawNew Marske/Tees Valley Tigers
4117:37 Tracey WallerV35W Hartlepool
5 17:52 Kelley HaniverSENW Richmond & Zetland/Army
6217:56 Julie MastrolonardoV40W Loftus & Whitby
7218:21 Helena SchofieldU20W Scarborough
8318:34 Nicola KentV35W Loftus & Whitby
9118:40 Stephanie AllisonU17WDavid WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
10319:13 Emma WilliamsU20WMatthew WoodMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
11 19:15 Leanne JonesSENW R&Z
12 19:39 Rachel BarnesU23W Middlesbrough & Cleveland
13219:49 Rosie ClarkeU17W Darlington H
14420:01 Rosie AdamsU20W Richmond & Zetland
15420:05 Julia JacksonV35W Loftus & Whitby
16520:06 Emma PalelschV35W Bill MH
17620:10 Kath AspinV40WRob PollardNew Marske
18720:13 Sarah GregoryV35W Richmond & Zetland
19820:16 Joanne AbbottV35W Loftus & Whitby
20920:23 Sharon GayterV40W North York Moors
21320:32 Rebecca MaguireU17W Middlesbrough (Mandale)
22120:34 Sue PhillipsV45W Darlington H
24420:41 Laura BroodesU17W M&C
26220:43 Susan MilburnV50W Aycliffe
48130:33 Pamela SherlockV65W Thirsk & Sowerby
ZXC
PosACPerf NameAG CoachClub 
1 14:39 Grace RodgersU15W Loftus & Whitby
2 15:04 Jessica WilkinsonU15W Middlesbrough (Mandale)
3 15:20 Emma HarperU15W Scarborough
4 15:42 Emily FieldsU15WStan MarkleyMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
5 16:00 Katy FarrowU15W Middlesbrough (Mandale)
6 16:02 Beth WardU15W Darlington H
7 16:19 Jasmine DaltonU15W Beverley
8 16:20 Rosie StirrU15W Richmond & Zetland
9 17:02 Amy CoulsonU15W Richmond & Zetland
10 17:58 Eleanor RichardsU15W Scart
ZXC
PosACPerf NameAG CoachClub 
1 13:23 Lauren MarshU13W Darlington H
2 13:35 Fiona DewarU13W Darlington H
3 13:36 Nichole DawsonU13W Beverley
4 13:40 Shannon ParkinU13W Loftus & Whitby
5 13:59 Charlotte BiglandU13W New Marske
6 14:03 Abbie FletcherU13W Richmond & Zetland
7 14:36 Emily JessonU13W Scarborough
8 14:42 Lucy SchofieldU13W Scarborough
9 15:04 Isabel PearseU13W New Marske
10 15:39 Hannah McLeanU13WDavid WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
11 15:41 Jordyn EnglishU13W New Marske