Kent Fitness League External Results
Swanley
13 Nov 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  29:59Sam ProctorSENM  Dartford RR
2 130:35Noel SuttonV45M  Thanet RR
3 130:49Nigel LingV40M  Dartford RR
4  30:54Gregory HillsSENM  Dulwich/Dartford H
5 231:13Simon JonesV40M  Canterbury
6 131:20Colin TrickerV35M  Paddock Wood
7  31:22Dan PyneSENM  Dartford H
8  31:33Terry HawkeySENM Terry HawkeyDartford H
9  31:38Chris BiddleSENM  Dartford H
10 232:10Simon DahdiV35M  Petts Wood
11  32:23John WhittakerSENM  Gravesend
12  32:26Joshua BiggsU23M  Canterbury
13 332:33James RidgerV35M  Paddock Wood
14 232:37Darrell SmithV45M  Sevenoaks
15 332:58Nick VarleyV45M  Dartford H/Dartford RR
16  33:04Thomas PurnellSENM Gerry ReillyCanterbury
17 333:07Derren MayV40M  Dartford H
18 433:08Jon KennedyV35M  Dartford H
19 433:10Gavin MackayV45M  Petts Wood
20 133:12David HallV50M  Dartford H
21 533:13Lloyd NutleyV35M  Deal TC
22 433:19Steve ThrossellV40M  Larkfield
23  33:21Gareth EvansSENM  Dartford H
24  33:22Daniel WalshSENM  Istead & Ifield
25 633:24Wayne BalmerV35M  Paddock Wood
26  33:33Yiannis ChristodoulouSENM Yiannis ChristodoulouCanterbury
27  33:38Adam HuntSENM  Dartford H
28 733:38Bryan MaillardetV35M Neil AikmanNew Eltham Joggers
29 533:42Matthew ErwoodV45M  Dartford H
30 833:50Andrew WalpoleV35M  Dartford RR
31  33:56David ChapmanSENM  Istead & Ifield H
32 933:58Benjamin BridgesV35M  Sevenoaks
331134:03Hazel BehaggV40W Brian PitkinDartford RR
34 534:05Gareth RobbV40M  Paddock Wood
35 1034:09Kevin ChadwickV35M  Dulwich/Petts Wood
36 234:11David GroomV50M  Petts Wood
37 634:15Steve JarvisV40M  Dartford RR
38  34:17Simon ArterSENM  Thanet RR
39 134:24Duncan MoonU20M Steve FuryMaidstone/Medway & Maidstone
40 1134:34Kevin RyeV35M  Sittingbourne
41 634:38Martin TaylorV45M  Paddock Wood
42 334:40Jacob HusseyV50M  Plumstead
43 734:45John MatthewsV40M  26.2/London Uni/Canterbury
44 434:45Neil AyrtonV50M  Bromley Vets AC
45  34:46Andrew MilneSENM  Sevenoaks
46 534:48Andrew NobleV50M  Folkestone/Southern Counties Vets
47 734:49Stephen PondV45M Mike ReevesPetts Wood
48 634:55Steve CableV50M  Istead & Ifield
49 735:04Michael McCarthyV50M  Sevenoaks
50  35:05Sam CableSENM  Larkfield
51 835:06James BakerV50M  Sevenoaks
52 835:08Andrew MeadV45M  Sevenoaks
53 935:09Don LawlessV50M  Maidstone H
54  35:16Lee SimpsonSENM  Sittingbourne Str
55 1235:18Barry LeeV35M  Thanet RR
56 1035:19Mark SimmondsV50M  Istead & Ifield H
57 935:22Cliff BarnettV45M  Petts Wood
58 1335:24Lee LinternV35M  Sevenoaks AC
59 1135:25Chris DesmondV50M  Sevenoaks
60 1235:27Frederick WebbV50M  Swanley
61 1035:31Stephen DipreV45M  New Eltham Joggers
62 135:33James GrahamV60M  Sevenoaks
632235:35Renatta McDonaldV40W  Deal Tri Club
64 1335:44Andy PhillipsV50M  Canterbury
653 35:45Clare ReevesSENW  Dartford H
66 1435:46Stewart O'TooleV35M  Dartford RR
67  35:53Ryan EdwardsSENM  Istead & Ifield H
68 135:56Colin BatesV55M  Dartford H
69 1436:02Mike PoppyV50M  Sittingbourne
704336:03Anoushka JohnsonV40W  Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets
71 1136:04Andy SwanV45M  Deal Tri Club
72 1536:06Kevin BarnesV35M  Maidstone
73 1236:07Tony WaldronV45M  Sevenoaks
74 1336:13Andrew ArcherV45M  Istead & Ifield
75 1536:17Steve BowleyV50M  Petts Wood
76 1436:22Christopher BrenchleyV45M  Thanet RR
77 236:23Andrew EastmentV55M  New Eltham Joggers
785136:24Annabelle StearnsV45W  Gravesend
79 1636:24Andrew DuffinV35M  Petts Wood
80 1636:31Alun RodgersV50M Alun RodgersMedway & Maidstone
81 836:32Martin BoucherV40M  Pfleet Feet/Deal TC
82 936:33Gabriel HallV40M  Plumstead Rnnrs
83 1036:34Paul DawesV40M  Dartford H
84 1136:36Jeremy Edward DackV40M  Deal TC
85 1736:41Tony PiperV50M  Dartford RR
86  36:45Hiren DhanechaSENM  Sittingbourne Str
876 36:49Charlotte BatesSENW  Maidstone/Oxford Uni
88 336:51Kevin BrownV55M  Deal TC
89 436:52Peter ButlerV55M  Dartford RR
90 1536:53Mike MurdochV45M  Maidstone H
917136:55Leah MelvinU20W  Dartford RR
928136:56Hannah RobertsV35W  Petts Wood/Dartford H
93 1236:56Michael DiddamsV40M  Sittingbourne
94 536:57Jon BluntV55M  Canterbury
95  37:00Martyn MillardSENM  New Eltham Joggers
96 1837:01Stuart ScottV50M  Petts Wood
97 1637:04Paul CromptonV45M  Kent
98 1937:06Tim SpringettV50M  Petts Wood Runners
99 1337:07Andrew SquirrellV40M  Petts Wood
1009 37:11Emilie LinsdellSENW  Dartford RR
101 1437:14Ben SmithV40M  New Eltham J
10210237:18Jennifer NealV45W Liz YellingBlackheath & Bromley/New Eltham Joggers
103 1737:23Steven StockwellV35M  Dartford H
104 1837:24Lee ElamV35M  Sittingbourne Str
10511 37:26Hannah BradleySENW  Dartford RR
106 1537:26Keith SullivanV40M  Sevenoaks AC
107 1737:29Colin HydeV45M  Plumstead Rnnrs
108 637:32David SampsonV55M  Paddock Wood
109 1637:33Stuart NicholsonV40M  Swanley/Dartford RR
110 1937:37Steve ChiversV35M  Paddock Wood
111 1737:39Ian McGrathV40M  Dartford RR
112  37:42Alex SiederSENM  Petts Wood Runners
113 2037:43John DoyleV50M  Dartford RR
114 2137:44Andrew KeeleyV50M  Deal Tri Club
115 737:45Ken RainsV55M  Istead & Ifield
116 1837:46Nicholas BrownV45M  Paddock Wood
117 1837:48Rob SappV40M  Sittingbourne Str
118 2237:50James OtterV50M  Plumstead
11912437:51Emma HollandsV40W  Paddock Wood
120 1937:52Wim van VuurenV45M Gerry ReillyCanterbury
121 2037:58Ross PilcherV35M  Sittingbourne Str
122 2338:03Kent A ParkerV50M  Sittingbourne
123 2438:04Malcolm ParsonsV50M  Swanley
124 2038:05Jonathan IvesV45M  Dartford H
125 2138:07Peter FisherV45M  Petts Wood
126 2138:12James StoreyV35M  Dartford RR
127  38:13James McHattieSENM  Dartford RR
12813338:14Renate BlackerV45W  Swanley
129 1938:15Russell BuchananV40M  Plumstead Rnnrs
130 2238:18David RingroseV45M  Dartford RR
131 838:22Ian GowerV55M  Sittingbourne/Cambridge H
132 2038:23Justin DeeryV40M  Swanley
133 2338:25Mike SimmsV45M  Bromley Vets AC
13414 38:26Louisa CliffordSENW  Deal TC
135 2238:27Richard PurtonV35M  Thanet RR
136 2338:28Martin FlynnV35M  Gravesend
137 2438:30Ian BroadV45M  Larkfield
13815 38:33Joanne NorringtonSENW  Canterbury
139 2538:35Kurt BowenV45M  Dartford H
140 238:36John TolhurstV60M  Paddock Wood
14116438:38Catherine LinneyV45W  Sevenoaks
142  38:39Tom WoodcockSENM  New Eltham J
143 2138:41Jonathon ReynoldsV40M  Paddock Wood AC
144 2638:43Kean AndersonV45M  Larkfield
145 2238:43Andrew MaillardetV40M  New Eltham Joggers
146  38:43Jack HardingSENM  Petts Wood
147  38:45Steve FinchamSENM  Larkfield
14817238:46Bonnie MaugeyU20W Jason MarchantDartford H
149 138:46Robert BrownV65M  Bromley Vets AC
15018138:47Ann FullerV50W  Dartford RR
151 2338:47Matthew J BowleyV40M  Dartford RR
152 938:47Jayesh PatelV55M  Gravesend RR & AC
153 2538:51David LobleyV50M  Sevenoaks
15419238:52Rose BakerV50W  New Eltham J
15520538:53Caroline CurtisV45W  Dartford H
156 1038:53John GurneyV55M  Petts Wood
157  38:56Sean RodwellSENM  Rebel Runners - Medway
15821638:57Jenny LengV45W  Petts Wood
159 2438:57Martyn EarlV35M  Maidstone
160 2538:59Craig GibbonsV35M  New Eltham J
16122739:05Heather FitzmauriceV45W  Sevenoaks
162 339:05Mike AbousselamV60M  Bromley Vets AC
16323539:08Nicole BonnetV40W  Plumstead Rnnrs
164 2439:11Keith BygraveV40M  Plumstead Rnnrs
165 2539:11Brendan AlmondV40M  Larkfield
166 2639:14Matt JonesV35M  Thanet RR
167 2639:14Stephen RobsonV50M  Petts Wood
168 2739:17Ross EvansV35M  Gravesend
169 2839:20Gary SmithV35M  Petts Wood
170 2939:21Chris ToppV35M  Dartford RR
171 2739:22Glyn PallisterV45M  Medway & Maidstone
172 2639:22Phil DoveyV40M  Dartford H
173 1139:22Ian PatemanV55M  Sittingbourne
174 439:25Mark WenmanV60M  Canterbury
175 2739:29Simon TruettV40M  Sevenoaks AC
176 1239:30Nello LorenzottiV55M  New Eltham Joggers
177 3039:32Sam ParrettV35M  Paddock Wood
178 539:33Steven ClarkV60M  Canterbury
179 2839:34Paul MaceV40M  Paddock Wood
180 3139:39James PamplinV35M  Sittingbourne
181 1339:39Steve ShrimplinV55M  Sittingbourne
182 639:43Peter HoweV60M  Bromley Veterans
183  39:43Michael BowleyU23M  Petts Wood
184 2939:45Ben AsplandV40M  Maidstone
18524 39:46Sarah CroninSENW  Dartford RR
186 2839:50Stephen ForshawV45M  Thanet RR
187 2739:53David BallardV50M  Dartford RR
18825839:54Kathryn SucklingV45W  Petts Wood
189 2939:57Andrew EvansV45M  Sevenoaks
190  39:59Jack HargreavesSENM  Dartford RR
19126940:03Dawn SaundersV45W  Plumstead
192 3040:04Christopher SmithV40M  Petts Wood
193271040:05Deborah PatmoreV45W  Dartford RR
194 3140:09Matthew WoolstonV40M  Swanley
19528140:11Barbara WenmanV55W  Canterbury
196 3240:18Mark RansomV40M  Sittingbourne
19729340:19Julie StoppaniV50W  Maidstone
198 240:19Trevor EdgleyV65M  Istead & Ifield
19930640:24Bernadette HarropV40W  Medway & Maidstone
200 2840:31Phil WellsV50M  Dartford RR
201 2940:33Gary HadfieldV50M  Dartford RR
20231440:37Pauline DaltonV50W  Sevenoaks
203 3240:46Paul EldertonV35M  Canterbury
204 3040:53Steve ChurchillV50M  Dartford RR
205 740:58Chris DellowV60M  Dartford RR
20632 41:04Laura DouseSENW  Paddock Wood AC
207 3041:04James TophamV45M  Sittingbourne Str
208 841:04Robert DavisonV60M  Canterbury
20933 41:05Jennifer ColemanSENW  Sittingbourne
210 3341:06Darren MossV40M  Dartford RR
211 1441:07Duncan CochraneV55M  Sevenoaks
212341141:08Kay ZhangV45W  Swanley
213 3141:13Andy DunmallV50M  Swanley
214  41:18Ashley O'KeefeSENM  Dartford RR
21535 41:21Claire GreenawaySENW  Thanet RR
21636241:22Annabelle MilneV35W  Sevenoaks
217 3241:27David CheesemanV50M  New Eltham Joggers
218 1541:28Marton NichollsV55M  Dartford RR/Unattached
219 3141:33Nigel PorterV45M  Canterbury
22037541:37Stephanie WoodV50W  Dartford H
221 3341:39Bogac IbrahimV35M  Sittingbourne
222 3241:40Scott ShurmerV45M  Larkfield/Maidstone
223 1641:41Jevgenij KazanovV55M  Bromley Veterans
224 3441:45John DiamanteV40M  Bromley Veterans
22538341:49Emma McCabeV35W  Canterbury H
22639 41:55Angela HolmesSENW  Larkfield
227 941:57Peter HaywardV60M  New Eltham Joggers
22840 42:01Nicola GloverSENW  Sevenoaks
229 3342:01Mike DensonV45M  Canterbury
230 3442:04Steve BurgessV35M  Dartford H
231 342:05Gerry ReillyV65M Gerry ReillyCanterbury
232 3342:08Graham BrownV50M  Plumstead Rnnrs
23341442:21Natasha PeskarevaV35W  Plumstead Rnnrs
23442742:26Sharon BarnettV40W  Maidstone
235 3442:27Daren ParrisV45M  Canterbury H
236 1742:32John MurphyV55M  Sittingbourne/Cambridge H
237 3542:34John CrockfordV45M  Gravesend
238 3442:35Nigel BulmerV50M  Bromley Vets AC
239 3542:37Paul HollandV50M  Maidstone
24043 42:46Annie RebindaineSENW  Larkfield
241441242:47Sarah ReganV45W  Bromley Veterans
24245642:50Sally MortlemanV50W  Sevenoaks AC
243 3542:50Danny JennerV35M  Larkfield
24446542:52Judit SziliV35W  Dartford H
24547742:53Jane BlackmoreV50W  Swanley
246 1842:54Andy LongV55M  Larkfield
247 3642:55Matt BullenV50M  Bromley Veterans
24848842:57Maria HjorthV50W  New Eltham J
24949 43:05Laura SaleSENW  Dartford H
250 1943:12John M CooperV55M  Canterbury/Police
Page: 1 2 3