PECO League External Results
Temple Newsam
27 Nov 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2MXC U17
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 110:19Logan Hargreaves-MadhasU15M-1 Wharfedale
2 110:42Alexander ThompsonU13M-3 Wharfedale/Bingley
3 210:55Jack MuirU15M-2 Wharfedale/Bingley
4 211:04William ThompsonU17M  Wharfedale H.
5 311:12Louie ParkerU13M-3 Rothwell
61111:15Rose ForrestU13W-3 Harrogate
7 411:27Thomas MidwoodU13M-4 Harrogate
8 511:28Nathan CoyU13M-3 Ilkley
9 611:29Daniel JonesU15M  Abbey R.
10 711:31Joshua GilliardU15M-2 Rothwell
112111:35Sophie TurnerU17W  Valley S.
12 811:37Charles BoothU15M-2 Harrogate
13 311:41Marwood LiamU17M  Nidd Valley RR
14 911:42Alvie O'BrienU15M  Valley S.
15 1011:43Max MetcalfeU15M-2 Rothwell
163211:45Mena ScatchardU15W-2 Ripon/Wetherby
17 1111:48George MilnerU15M  Wharfedale H.
184311:49Tally DiamondU15W  Valley S.
19 1212:11Marcus KentU15M  Harrogate H.
205412:13Isobel NichollsU13W-4Christopher Paul WadeScarborough
216512:16Amy ProctorU15W-2 Harrogate
22 1312:18Adam TownsendU15M-2 Ilkley
23 412:21Jason TwiggU17M1 Valley Striders
24 1412:23Jake StalkerU13M-4 Nidd Valley
25 512:27Alex RobinsonU17M2 Nidd Valley
267612:29Holly DaveyU15W-2Hugh Anthony PearsonOtley
27 1512:31Jack WoodesonU15M  Valley S.
288712:32Joanna BinghamU15W  Rothwell H.
29 1612:35Savidya MudaligeU15M-2 Bradford Airedale
30 1712:38Freddie RodenU15M  Abbey R.
31 1812:42Joe SutcliffeU13M-4 Nidd Valley
32 1912:42James HarveyU13M-3 Nidd Valley
339812:47Amy HuntU13W-4Susan TaylorWakefield
3410912:47Eleanor ColbournU13W-4 Harrogate
35 2012:52Mark WoodU15M  Harrogate H.
36111012:53Sofia RobottomU15W  Valley S.
37121113:04Erin HuntU15W  Wakefield H
38 2113:08Connor ClarkU15M  Abbey R.
39131213:10Katarina RobinsonU15W  Abbey R.
40 2213:11Jordan MayU15M-2 Abbey Runners Leeds
4114213:12Rebecca WoodU17W2Joanne DayHarrogate
42151313:15Georgia WestonU15W  Ilkley H.
43 2313:20Adam FearnleyU15M  Nostell Juniors
44 2413:21James LangdonU15M  Rothwell H.
45 2513:22Daniel LinstrumU15M  Wetherby R.
46 2613:24James Williams-DustanU15M  Valley S.
47161413:25Harriet GibsonU13W-4 Wetherby
48 2713:26Daniel HealdU13M-3 Rothwell
49171513:31Louisa WeltonU15W-2 Harrogate
50 2813:35Max BinnerU15M  n/a
5118313:39Katie SmithU17W  Bingley H.
52 2913:41Charlie McMurranU15M  Rothwell H.
5319413:45Bethan MellingU17W  Harrogate H.
54201613:48Lauren RaynerU15W-2 Wakefield
55211713:57Emily YoungU15W  Harrogate H.
56 3014:10Pravidya MudaligeU15M-2 Bradford Airedale
57221814:13Mia LusardiU15W  Wetherby R.
58 3114:18Sam GregoryU15M  Rothwell H.
59231914:23Harriet BeaumontU13W-4 Skyrac
60242014:50Alana MountainU15W-2 Rothwell
61252114:55Hannah GilliardU15W  Rothwell H.
6226515:06Ellen SaylesU17W  Rothwell H.
63 3215:20Alfie AllanachU15M  Wetherby R.
64 3315:29Kieran GreenU15M  Ilkley H.
65272215:40Natasha RobinsonU13W-4 Pudsey & Bramley
66 3415:41Tom GregoryU15M  Rothwell H.
67 3517:12Brad ArmstrongU15M  Rothwell H.
68282317:20Grace MooreU15W  Abbey R.
69 3617:39Eddie VentressU15M  Nidd Valley RR
7029618:16Alice CopelandU15W-1 Ackworth