PECO League External Results
Beckett Park
22 Jan 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1MXC U11
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 17:14Will PartnerU13M12 Harrogate
2 27:15Taylor Sebright-pickardU11M11 Skyrac
3 37:17Archie BuddingU11M11 Ilkley
4 47:20Max AshelfordU13M12 Ilkley
5 57:21Jamie WalkerU11M  Valley S
6 67:23Alfie JonesU11M  Valley S
7 17:24Charlie ParkerU9M  Rothwell H
8 77:28Charlie LumsdenU13M13 Harrogate
9117:30Rebecca FlahertyU13W12 Bingley
10 87:42Leon JonesU11M10 Valley Striders
11217:46Maisey BellwoodU9W  Keighley & C
12327:50Hazel ForrestU11W11 Harrogate
13437:51Josephine PawleyU11W  Valley S
14547:52Sadie BenthamU11W11 Otley
15657:55Lottie LanganU11W11 City of York
16767:56Mollie Reynolds-JonesU13W12 Harrogate
17 97:58Daniel GeorgeU11M  Ackworth RR
18 107:59Aston BrogdenU11M10Hugh Anthony PearsonOtley
19 118:03Tom DaveyU11M  Wetherby R
20 128:05James ShawU11M  Nidd Valley RR
21 28:07Lewis HigginsU11M10 Rothwell
22 138:09Adam ParkerU11M10 Wetherby
23878:13Charlotte RawstronU13W12Hugh Anthony PearsonOtley/Skyrac
24 148:18Jim MidwoodU11M11 Harrogate
25 158:21Henry WestonU11M11 Harrogate
26 168:24Isaac WilsonU11M11 Rothwell
27 178:25Liam BeaumontU13M12 Skyrac
28 38:27Felix LinleyU9M  Valley S
29 188:28William HorobinU11M  Nostell Juniors
30988:30Esther WaltonU11W11 Rothwell
31 198:31Kye ThackrayU11M11 Rothwell
32 48:32William HarperU9M  Wetherby R
331028:33Elena DicksonU9W  Harrogate H
34 208:34Daniel GilliardU11M11 Rothwell
35 218:41Heath PerryU11M  Harrogate H
361198:43Olivia ParrisU13W12 Harrogate
37 58:43Toby WalkerU9M  Valley S
38 68:44Michael FotherbyU9M  Valley S
3912108:45Hattie BishopU11W  Ilkley H
40 228:46Louis LancasterU11M11 Bingley
411338:47Jessica BaxterU9W  Valley S
42 238:48Zachary RaynorU11M  Wakefield H
43 78:50Ned Gallagher-HobsonU9M  Otley AC
44 88:52Gus CawcuttU9M  Valley S
45 248:56Ryan ClarkU11M11 Abbey Runners Leeds
4614118:59Katherine JonesU11W11 Harrogate
47 259:01Adam MiahU11M  Rothwell H
48 269:04Seth DriverU11M10 Bingley
4915129:04Caitlin CalvertU13W12 City of York
501649:06Esme GarbuttU9W  Bingley H
511759:11Alice O'SullivanU9W  Keighley & C
52 279:13Alec TwiggU11M  Valley S
5318139:16Sophie MurrayU11W  Harrogate H
54 289:21Callum RobinsonU11M11 Harrogate
5519149:32Holly WaltersU13W12 Bingley
5620159:34Emily HiltonU11W  Valley S
572169:35Sophie BeaumontU9W  Skyrac AC
58 99:37Charles BaxterU11M7 Skyrac
5922169:39Abigail BaidenU11W10 Rothwell
60 109:40Ben ShendereyU9M  Valley S
6123179:45Madeline JonesU11W11 Harrogate
62 299:49James BaxterU11M10 Skyrac
6324189:54Isabelle JonesU11W  Harrogate H
64 3010:01Liam HamerU11M  Nidd Valley RR
65 1110:03Fionn O'TooleU9M  York Tri Club
66251910:04Skye BakerU11W  Nostell Juniors
6726710:05Jessica RawstronU11W9Hugh Anthony PearsonOtley/Skyrac
6827810:09Chloe KneeshawU9W  Rothwell H
69282010:10Hannah TurnerU11W  Nostell Juniors
70292110:17Fern GarbuttU11W  Bingley H
71302210:20Olivia HowardU11W11Jason WestmorelandRothwell
7231910:24Abbie BrianU11W10 Bradford Airedale
73321010:26Daisy CouncilU11W8 Bradford Airedale
74332310:27Nuala HagertyU11W  Valley S
75342410:28Luci FoxU11W  Rothwell H
76 3110:34Ben Williams-DustanU11M  Valley S
77351110:38Niamh RobinsonU9W  Harrogate H
78 3210:41Tom MetcalfeU11M11 Rothwell
79361211:06Lauren PritchardU11W10 Abbey Runners Leeds
80 3311:17Jamie HydeU11M11 Abbey Runners Leeds
81372512:30Ailsa SaylesU11W10 Rothwell
82381313:43Bethany PritchardU9W  Abbey R