PECO League External Results
Beckett Park
22 Jan 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2MXC U17
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 113:07Alex FlahertyU13M-3 Bingley/Bradford Grammar School
2 114:06Logan Hargreaves-MadhasU15M-1 Wharfedale
3 214:29Joe BryantU15M-2Joanne DayHarrogate
4 214:40Joseph HarrisU13M-3Mark BryantHarrogate
5 314:43Charles BoothU15M-2 Harrogate
61114:46Charlotte ParrisU15W-2Joanne DayHarrogate
7 314:52Thomas MidwoodU13M-4 Harrogate
8 414:55Joshua GilliardU15M-2 Rothwell
9 414:57Marcus KentU13M-4 Harrogate
102114:57Rose ForrestU13W-3 Harrogate
11 515:05Freddie RodenU13M-4 Abbey Runners Leeds
12 515:23Max MetcalfeU15M-2 Rothwell
133215:25Sophie TurnerU15W-1 Valley Striders
144215:31Jessica JonesU13W-3 Harrogate
15 615:37Feargus HagertyU13M  Valley S
16 715:40James HarveyU13M  Nidd Valley RR
17 815:42Mark PetersU13M-4 Harrogate
185315:43Poppy CookeU15W-1Andrew HendersonLeeds City
19 115:47Marwood LiamU17M  Nidd Valley RR
206315:53Marnie ScatchardU13W-4 Ripon
21 616:01Adam TownsendU15M-2 Ilkley
22 916:03Jack WoodesonU13M  Valley S
23 216:12Alex RobinsonU17M2 Nidd Valley
247416:17Holly DaveyU15W-2Hugh Anthony PearsonOtley
258416:31Amy HuntU13W-4Susan TaylorWakefield
26 716:38Savidya MudaligeU15M-2 Bradford Airedale
279516:55Carys DicksonU13W-4 Harrogate
2810117:16Katie SmithU17W  Bingley H
29 1017:18Connor ClarkU13M-3 Abbey Runners Leeds
3011517:22Sophia LubieckiU15W-2 Valley Striders
3112617:25Erin HuntU13W-4Susan TaylorWakefield
32 817:26Jordan MayU15M-2 Abbey Runners Leeds
33 917:27Adam FearnleyU15M  Nostell Juniors
3413717:35Imogen IdleU13W-4 Valley Striders
3514817:36Katarina RobinsonU13W  Abbey R
3615917:46Evie GreavesU13W  Ilkley H
37161018:03Sofia RobottomU13W-3 Valley Striders
38171118:07Ellie HorrocksU13W-3 Bradford Airedale
39181218:09Harriet BeaumontU13W-4Maria HarrisonSkyrac
4019618:12Lauren RaynerU15W-2 Wakefield
41 1118:26Daniel LinstrumU13M-4 Wetherby
42 1019:09Alfie AllanachU15M  Wetherby R
43201319:22Emily YoungU13W-4 Harrogate
44 1120:02Pravidya MudaligeU15M-2 Bradford Airedale
4521720:05Emily BaxterU13W-3Stuart InglisSkyrac/Harrogate
46221420:06Chloe KayeU13W-4 Wakefield
47231520:49Ellie RatnerU13W  Wakefield H
48 1220:53Thomas GillettU13M  Nidd Valley RR
49241621:18Hannah GilliardU13W-3 Rothwell
50251722:25Grace MooreU13W-3 Abbey Runners Leeds
5126823:08Alice CopelandU15W-1 Ackworth