PECO League External Results
Beckett Park
22 Jan 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
4.7MXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 29:34Nathan MarshU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Leeds Uni
2 29:35Terence ForrestSENMTerence ForrestCairngorm/Ackworth
3 29:49Robbie LightowlerSENM Leeds University CCC
4 30:19Mark SmithSENM Rothwell
5 30:22Jack SmithSENM Wharfedale
6 30:26Lee AthersmithSENM Wharfedale/Royal Air Force
7 30:29Alisdair BurnsV35M Valley Striders
8 30:31Will MonoghanSENM Leeds University CCC
9130:38Paul MillgateV40M Wetherby
10 30:43Graham RobinsonSENM Nidd Valley Road Runners
11 30:44Callum ElsonU20M Wharfedale
12 30:45John HobbsV35M Valley Striders
13 30:55Matthew HallamSENM Valley Striders
14 31:00Richard HerringtonV35M St. Theresa's
15 31:02Kai SunmanU20M Holmfirth/Clevedon/Leeds Uni
16 31:21Sam WatsonSENM Wharfedale Harriers
17 31:24Daniel GrantSENM St Theresa's AC
18 31:24Alec FrancisSENM Hyde Park Harriers
19 31:27Craig SheeraSENM Wharfedale Harriers
20231:29Christian HolmesV40M Wharfedale
21 31:37Daniel FisherV35M Valley Striders/Leeds City
22 31:42Ross ArmstrongSENM Abbey Runners Leeds/Birmingham Uni
23332:02Spencer RileyV40MSpencer RileyWharfedale
24 32:06Daryl HibberdSENM Valley Striders
25 32:06Jon PownallSENM Valley Striders
26 32:17Marc SennettV35M Wharfedale/London City AC
27 32:17Philip GooseSENM Hyde Park Harriers
28 32:20Rob FurnessV35M Wharfedale
29 32:26Michael VargasSENM Hyde Park Harriers
30 32:26George AndersonSENM Hyde Park Harriers
31432:39Will KerrV40MBrian ScobieSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale
32132:41Nick CharlesworthV50M Wharfedale Harriers
33 32:42Matthew SeddonSENM Pudsey & Bramley
34 32:44Neal EdmondsonSENM Horsforth Harriers
35 32:48Matt ChadwickSENM Valley Striders
36 33:00Leon FosterSENM Leeds City
37 33:04Graham CorbettV35M Saltaire Striders
38 33:05Angus MilneSENM Hyde Park Harriers
39 33:07Mark MillsSENM Ackworth
40233:07Graham ShooterV50M St. Theresa's
41 33:09Ross BlackburnSENM Rothwell
42533:10Terry MidgleyV45M St. Theresa's
43 33:11Keith EmeryV35M Knaresborough Striders
44 33:11Nathan MartinSENMMarc WoodallGuildford & Godalming/Wharfedale
45333:12Tim AshelfordV50M Ilkley
46 33:16Neil OrrSENM Leeds University CCC
47 33:21Robert CummingV35M Abbey Runners Leeds
48 33:22Tim BuckleyV35M York Triathlon
49 33:24Simon JonesSENM Abbey Runners Leeds
50133:26Trevor WilksV45M Leeds City/Abbey Runners Leeds
51633:35John RobsonV40M St. Theresa's
52 33:37Robert DobsonSENM St. Theresa's
53 33:44Matthew WilkinsonSENM Nidd Valley
54733:48David KirkhamV40M Wharfedale
55233:54Mike FanningV45M Borrowdale/Holmfirth
56333:56Andy BrownV45MAndy BrownSaltaire Striders
57 33:57Jimmy SheldonSENM Hyde Park Harriers
58434:00Martin John FillinghamV45M Saltaire Striders
59834:01Tim HarveyV40M Nidd Valley Road Runners
60 34:02Scott WatsonV35M Hyde Park Harriers
61934:03Mark HoltV40M Wetherby
62 34:05David HodkinSENM Kirkstall Harriers
63 34:05Andrew FlemingV35M Rothwell
64 34:06Matthew NowellV35M Saltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale
651034:09Paul GidlowV40M Horsforth Harriers
66434:10Stuart DunbarV50M Saltaire Striders
671134:12Robert VincentV40M Abbey Runners Leeds
681234:13Paul NewsomeV40M St. Theresa's
69534:13Jonathon ForeyV45M Dragons RC
70534:15Richard BewellV50M Wetherby
71 34:18Lewis Penna-KincellU23M Rothwell
72134:20Charles LinesV55M Ackworth/Unattached
73 34:21Harry MuirU20M Bingley/Wharfedale
741334:23David TeggartV40M Bradford Airedale
75634:25Glen JohnsonV50M Tadcaster/Wetherby
761434:26Daniel MurrayV40M Valley Striders
77634:31David McGuireV45M Wharfedale
78734:33Wayne AylesburyV50M Leeds City
79 34:36Andrew WalshV35M Wetherby
80 34:39Tom CalvertSENM Knaresborough Striders
81 34:41Gary MannV35M Valley Striders
82734:41Dominic NurseV45M Abbey Runners
83 34:43Geoff WynnSENM York Tri Club
84834:43Paul BrownV50M Rothwell
85 34:44Bobak WalkerV35M Roundhay Runners
86 34:46Ben HartleyV35M Hyde Park Harriers
87 34:47Michael TaylorSENM Hyde Park Harriers
88 34:49Mike DeardenV35M Chapel Allerton
891534:53Stephen CoyV40M Ilkley
90 34:54Ian MaudsleyV35M St. Theresa's
911634:55Gwilym ThomasV40M Valley Striders
92834:58Martin LofthouseV45M Nidd Valley
93 35:00James GraySENMHelen WatkinsSt. Theresa's
94 35:02Robin LavinSENM York Triathlon
95935:05Richard SmithV45M Harrogate Harriers
96 35:05Gavin WalkerSENM Ackworth
97 35:09Adam LomasSENM Hyde Park Harriers
98 35:09Mike GallagherSENM Hyde Park Harriers
99 35:11Paul KaiserV35M Otley
1001735:13Aidan CurleyV40MMark HetheringtonAbbey Runners Leeds
101 35:14Tim BaldwinSENM Saltaire Striders
1021035:16Wayne HerbertV45M St. Theresa's
103135:17Geoff KingV60M Harrogate
1041835:22Allan DoddsV40M Roundhay Runners
1051935:23Andrew BellV40M Valley Striders
106 35:26Joe AtkinsonSENM Wetherby Runners
107 35:28Colin TranterV35M Hyde Park Harriers
108 35:29Hal RobertsSENM Kirkstall
109 35:29Dan RobinsSENM Valley Striders
1102035:31Chris LyonsV40MChris LyonsChapel Allerton
111 35:32George SchofieldSENM St. Theresa's
1121135:38Ian AndersonV45M York Triathlon
113 35:41Geoff Webber-CrossV35M Chapel Allerton
114 35:42Alex PatricksonSENM Nidd Valley
115 35:43Edward BarberSENM Pudsey & Bramley
116 35:43Owen HiltonSENMOwen HiltonAbbey Runners Leeds
1171235:44Raymond LoveV45M St. Theresa's
1182135:45Richard GibbsV40M Roundhay Runners
119 35:51Richard SutorSENMPhilip TownsendChapel Allerton/Leeds City
120 35:51Rowan TempleSENM Kirkstall
121 35:52James ByeV35M Abbey Runners Leeds
122 35:54David OldfieldSENM Harrogate
123 35:54Daniel StoneSENM Rothwell
124935:56Craig BarstowV50M Harrogate
125235:57Alan SchofieldV55M St. Theresa's
126 35:57Joshua BlackerSENM Harrogate
127335:59Duncan ClarkV55M Abbey Runners Leeds
1282236:00Christopher PlewsV40M Wetherby
129 36:02Niall BourkeV35M Pudsey & Bramley
1301036:03Andy CarterV50M Kirkstall
131 36:05Kevin LongmateSENM Kirkstall
132 36:10Josh BrownU20MJames WardmanRothwell
1331136:11Steve WebbV50M Valley Striders/Civil Service
1341236:13Andy ToddV50M Nidd Valley
135 36:14Ian SheppardSENM St. Theresa's
136 36:16Alex MathewsonSENM Wetherby Runners
137436:17Andrew ForsythV55M Askern
138536:17Paul StockburnV55M Harrogate
139 36:19Andrew StensonSENM Royal Air Force
140636:20Stephen RabyV55M Horsforth Harriers
1412336:28Simon PartridgeV40M York Postal
142 36:29Aron HindsSENM Hyde Park Harriers
143 36:32Ben ColdwellSENM Kirkstall
144 36:35Kris CapperauldV35M York Triathlon
1451336:37Hadrian KnightV45M Rothwell
146136:38Ben GrantV65M Harrogate
1471336:39Graham JonesV50M Valley Striders
148 36:40Jia Sheng Jared HuiSENM Leeds University CCC
149 36:41Rich RitucciV35M Ackworth
1501436:47Alan SquireV50M Horsforth Harriers
1512436:51Paul SinclairV40M Harrogate TC
152 36:53Tom HowardSENM Roundhay Runners
153 36:55Will MaddockSENM York Tri Club
1542536:57Adam MogerV40M Kirkstall
1552637:00Matthew RickardV40M Nidd Valley
1561437:02Gerard MillsV45M Bradford Airedale
1571537:03David AllisonV45M Chapel Allerton
158 37:03Tim DixonSENM Kirkstall Harriers
1592737:03Julian MurrayV40M Harrogate Tri Club
160 37:07Avner BordoleySENM Valley Striders
161 37:14Stephen BurrellSENM Kirkstall
162 37:15Ewan GibbSENM Saltaire Striders
163 37:20Lee HardySENM Kirkstall
164 37:28Reece MiltonU20M Horsforth Harriers
1652837:28Rob MarshV40M Valley Striders
1662937:29Tony HodgeV40M Roundhay Runners
167 37:31Bradley WalkerSENM Ackworth
168 37:32Craig KentSENM Abbey Runners Leeds
1691637:32Michael WigglesworthV45M Ackworth
170 37:35Andrew AllsopSENM Chapel Allerton
171 37:35David ScrivenerV35M Saltaire Striders
172 37:36Luke WraySENM Abbey Runners
173737:36Nigel MonaghanV55M Horsforth Harriers
174 37:40Brian HarroldSENM Chapel Allerton
175 37:40Joe ButlerU23M St. Theresa's
176 37:44Michael HallSENM Valley Striders
177837:44Steve WoodsV55M Pudsey & Bramley
1783037:49Adrian BuccilliV40M St. Theresa's
1793137:52William GoddardV40M Roundhay Runners
180 37:54Sunny CheemaSENM Abbey Runners Leeds
1811537:54Kevin NicholasV50M Dragons
1823237:55Ian CooperV40M Harrogate
183937:58Ian WallerV55M Knaresborough Striders
1843338:06Scott AlderV40M Pudsey & Bramley
1853438:08Ian OgdenV45M Spenborough/Saltaire Striders
1861638:11Graham Alan BirdV50M Wharfedale
187 38:12James BoothSENM Hyde Park Harriers
188 38:13Chris CarrickV35M Kippax
1893538:16Mark A SmithV40M Horsforth Harriers
1901738:18Jamie DilasserV45M Harrogate
1911838:21Gary TurnerV45M Ackworth
1921038:22Stephen WolstenholmeV55MStephen WolstenholmeBradford Airedale
1931138:22Nick AndralojcV55M Harrogate
194 38:26Ed RotheraV35M Unattached
195 38:30Gary GrantSENM Hyde Park Harriers
1961938:32Patrick JacksonV45M Wetherby
1972038:34Mike FurbyV45M Valley Striders
1982138:35Richard PennockV45M Leeds & Bradford TC/Harrogate
1993638:36Paul RhodesV40M Saltaire Striders
2001238:38Peter AndersonV55M St. Theresa's
201 38:40Jonathan YatesSENM Chapel Allerton
202 38:40Alan DavyV35M Kippax
2032238:41Stephen TaylorV45M Chapel Allerton
2043738:45Stewart RossV40M Harrogate Tri Club
205 38:48Chris SmallSENM Fellandale
206 38:50Josh HolmesSENM Abbey Runners
2073838:52Terry TillotsonV40M Rothwell
2083938:52Joe SteeleV40M Roundhay Runners
2091738:55Roy HugginsV50M Valley Striders
2104038:58Darren HorobinV40M Ackworth
211 39:02David SimmsSENM Valley Striders
2122339:02Paul DisneyV45M Saltaire Striders
2134139:05Phil SteelV40M Fellandale
214239:06Kevin Malachy-MurphyV60M Harrogate Harriers
2154239:19David MellorV40M St. Theresa's
216 39:20Nicholas RushtonSENM Kippax
217 39:22Jonathan KentV35M Chapel Allerton
2181339:25Christopher GloverV55M Kirkstall
219 39:28Glynn EllwoodSENM York Postal
2201439:31Harry DowdellV55M Harrogate
221 39:34James MangeollesSENM Horsforth Harriers
222 39:44Andy ToonSENM Valley Striders
2232439:46Ian DownhamV45M Kippax
2242539:48Graham PawleyV45M Valley Striders
2251839:49Martin FrazerV50M Kirkstall
2262639:51Stephen KirkV45M Harrogate/Unattached
2271539:54Andy PagdinV55M Valley Striders
2281939:55Robert BuddingV50M Ilkley
2291639:57Trevor RhodesV55M Eccleshill
2304339:58Stephen ParkerV40M Harrogate Tri Club
2312739:59Andrew HillV45M Kippax
232 40:02Rich WelshSENM Rothwell
2334440:03Neil WallaceV40M Pudsey & Bramley AC
234 40:04Tom KeighleySENM Chapel Allerton
2352840:05Gareth CavillV45M Abbey Runners Leeds
2362040:06Iain ManfieldV50M Abbey Runners Leeds
2372940:07Randolph HaggertyV50M Kirkstall
238 40:09Curtis BroadheadU23M Hyde Park Harriers
239 40:13Adam NodwellSENM Kirkstall
240 40:14John SinghSENM Saltaire Striders
241 40:18Neil AndrewsV35M Chapel Allerton
242340:19David WomersleyV60M Horsforth Harriers
2434540:22Darren SennettV40M Ackworth
244 40:24Nicholas FordSENM Airecentre Pacers
2451740:25David BeecroftV55M Rothwell
246 40:31Thomas BamberSENM Roundhay Runners
2473040:34Paul GristV45M Kirkstall
248 40:37Mat KellySENM Rothwell
2493140:37Pete TwiggV45M Roundhay Runners
250 40:38Dean HalliganV35M Leeds Frontrunners
Page: 1 2 3 4