PECO League External Results
Pendas Fields
19 Feb 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2MXC U17
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 111:41Alexander ThompsonU13M-3 Wharfedale/Bingley
2 211:51Alex FlahertyU13M-3 Bingley/Bradford Grammar School
3 112:54William ThompsonU15M-1 Wharfedale/Bingley
4 213:05Joe BryantU15M-2Joanne DayHarrogate
51113:15Rose ForrestU13W-3 Harrogate
6 313:21Marcus KentU13M-4 Harrogate
7 313:25Logan Hargreaves-MadhasU15M-1 Wharfedale
8 413:27Joseph HarrisU13M-3Mark BryantHarrogate
9 513:44Thomas MidwoodU13M-4 Harrogate
102113:49Charlotte ParrisU15W-2Joanne DayHarrogate
11 613:51Freddie RodenU13M-4 Abbey Runners Leeds
123214:02Tally DiamondU13W-4Daniel GardinerValley Striders
13 414:12Max MetcalfeU15M-2 Rothwell
14 514:16Charles BoothU15M-2 Harrogate
154214:18Sophie TurnerU15W-1 Valley Striders
16 714:20Mark PetersU13M-4 Harrogate
175314:31Frederica MooreU15W-1 Wetherby
186314:35Jessica JonesU13W-3 Harrogate
197415:01Ella ColbournU13W  Harrogate H.
208515:05Carys DicksonU13W-4 Harrogate
219115:24Rebecca WoodU17W2Joanne DayHarrogate
22 815:34Mark WoodU13M-4 Harrogate
2310615:38Imogen IdleU13W-4 Valley Striders
24 915:39Jack WoodesonU13M  Valley S.
2511715:45Ellie HorrocksU13W-3 Bradford Airedale
2612815:52Inez KhaddiU13W-4 City of York
2713915:56Erin HuntU13W-4Susan TaylorWakefield
28141015:57Sofia RobottomU13W-3 Valley Striders
2915416:08Holly DaveyU15W-2Hugh Anthony PearsonOtley
3016516:30Lauren RaynerU15W-2 Wakefield
31171116:32Harriet BeaumontU13W-4Maria HarrisonSkyrac
32181216:32Harbht CooperU13W-3 Aberystwyth
33191316:45Katrina RobinsonU13W-4 Abbey Runners Leeds
34201416:50James WoodU13W  Harrogate H.
35211516:51Emily YoungU13W-4 Harrogate
3622616:56Louisa WeltonU15W-2 Harrogate
37 1017:14Daniel LinstrumU13M-4 Wetherby
38 618:13Adam FearnleyU15M  Nostell Juniors
39 1118:36Connor ClarkU13M-3 Abbey Runners Leeds
40 718:42Jordan MayU15M-2 Abbey Runners Leeds
41231618:46Tilly LabbettU13W-4 Wharfedale
42 1218:52Dante RobinsonU13M  Horsforth H.
43 820:14Laurie O'BrienU15M-2 Valley Striders
44 1322:20Thomas GillettU13M  Nidd Valley RR
4524723:47Alice CopelandU15W-1 Ackworth