PECO League External Results
Roundhay Park
5 Mar 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
4.8MXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 27:17Terence ForrestSENMTerence ForrestCairngorm/Ackworth
2 27:42Callum ElsonU20M Wharfedale
3 27:45Alisdair BurnsV35M Valley Striders
4 27:46Daniel GrantSENM St Theresa's AC
5 27:48Chris MillerSENM Harrogate
6 28:01Edward BeecherU20M Harrogate
7 28:08Lee AthersmithSENM Wharfedale/Royal Air Force
8 28:12Alec FrancisSENM Hyde Park Harriers
9128:25Paul MillgateV40M Wetherby
10128:28Jonathan JohnsonV45M Chapel Allerton Runners
11 28:31Ross ArmstrongSENM Abbey Runners Leeds/Birmingham Uni
12 28:40Sam WatsonSENM Wharfedale Harriers
13 28:43David DriverV35M Wharfedale
14 28:44Richard HerringtonV35M St. Theresa's
15228:45Tom VenningV40M Valley Striders
16 28:51Daniel FisherV35M Valley Striders/Leeds City
17328:59Will KerrV40MBrian ScobieSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale
18429:01Christian HolmesV40M Wharfedale
19 29:04Kai SunmanU20M Holmfirth/Clevedon/Leeds Uni
20129:07Nicholas CharlesworthV50M Wharfedale
21 29:11Daryl HibberdSENM Valley Striders
22 29:16Matt ChadwickSENM Valley Striders
23 29:21Matthew HallamSENM Valley Striders
24 29:25Gary BaileyV35M Pudsey & Bramley
25 29:33Angus MilneSENM Hyde Park Harriers
26 29:36Philip GooseSENM Hyde Park Harriers
27 29:40Michael VargasSENM Hyde Park Harriers
28529:47David KirkhamV40M Wharfedale
29 29:50Graham CorbettV35M Saltaire Striders
30 29:51Ross BlackburnSENM Rothwell
31 29:54Richard MccarthySENM St. Theresa's
32230:00Trevor WilksV45M Leeds City/Abbey Runners Leeds
33630:05Paul GidlowV40M Horsforth Harriers
34730:12Terry MidgleyV45M St. Theresa's
35830:16Tim HarveyV40M Knavesmire
36 30:18Robert CummingV35M Abbey Runners Leeds
37 30:22Tim BaldwinSENM Saltaire Striders
38 30:24Tom LeeV35M Saltaire Striders
39 30:25Keith EmeryV35M Knaresborough Striders
40230:26Graham ShooterV50M St. Theresa's
41930:28Mark BryantV45M Harrogate
42 30:35Philip BoyntonSENM Horsforth Harriers
431030:45Paul NewsomeV40M St. Theresa's
44 30:56Toby HilleryU20M Wetherby
45 30:59James WarburtonSENM Knaresborough Striders
46331:04Martin John FillinghamV45M Saltaire Striders
47 31:05David OldfieldSENM Harrogate
48 31:07David HodkinSENM Kirkstall Harriers
49 31:08Simon JonesSENM Abbey Runners Leeds
50 31:08Robert DobsonSENM St. Theresa's
51431:09Andy BrownV45MAndy BrownSaltaire Striders
52531:09David McGuireV45M Wharfedale
53 31:10Benjamin HallSENM Valley Striders
54331:11Paul BrownV50M Rothwell
55 31:14Mike DeardenV35M Chapel Allerton
56 31:15Jimmy SheldonSENM Hyde Park Harriers
57 31:16Dan RobinsV35M Valley Striders
58 31:17Robin LavinSENM York Triathlon
59 31:18Gary MannV35M Valley Striders
60 31:21Ian MaudsleyV35M St. Theresa's
61631:21Dominic NurseV45M North Leeds FR
62 31:27Matthew WilkinsonSENM Nidd Valley
631131:31Daniel MurrayV40M Valley Striders
64 31:35Imran AsgharV35M Queensbury
651231:37Richard GibbsV40M Roundhay Runners
661331:40Chris LyonsV40MChris LyonsChapel Allerton
671431:43Mark TobinV40M Wetherby
68 31:44George SchofieldSENM St. Theresa's
69431:44Stuart DunbarV50M Saltaire Striders
70 31:48Joe AtkinsonU20M Wetherby
711531:50Aidan CurleyV40MMark HetheringtonAbbey Runners Leeds
72731:53Ian AndersonV45M York Triathlon
73831:56Jonathon ForeyV45M Dragons RC
74 31:57Joshua BrownSENM Rothwell Harriers
751631:57Andrew BellV40M Valley Striders
76 31:59Christian EastonV35MChristian EastonChapel Allerton
771732:03Stephen CoyV40M Ilkley
78 32:06Michael TaylorSENM Hyde Park Harriers
79 32:08Geoff Webber-CrossV35M Chapel Allerton
80 32:09Mike GallagherSENM Hyde Park Harriers
81 32:10Daniel StoneSENM Rothwell
82 32:12Simon ArmitsteadSENM Chapel Allerton
83 32:14Chris BartleSENM Kippax
84 32:16Alex PatricksonSENM Nidd Valley
85 32:18Geoff WynnSENM York Tri Club
86532:21Simon VallanceV50M Valley Striders
87132:22Stephen RabyV55M Horsforth Harriers
88 32:25Lee HardySENM Kirkstall
89 32:25Matthew RichardsonSENM Saltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale
901832:27Richard DaveyV45M Wetherby
911932:28Robert VincentV40M Abbey Runners Leeds
92232:30Alan SchofieldV55M St. Theresa's
93 32:33Ethan Thomas HassellSENM Wharfedale
94932:34Gary TurnerV45M Ackworth
95 32:39Ben ColdwellSENM Kirkstall
96632:42Andy ToddV50M Nidd Valley
972032:45Tony GardnerV40M Rothwell Harriers
98932:47David AllisonV45M Chapel Allerton
98732:49Richard BewellV50M Wetherby
99 32:54Fred MaierSENM Kirkstall Harriers
1001032:55Craig Michael KeedyV45M St Theresa's AC
101 32:55Bradley WalkerSENM Ackworth
102832:56Craig BarstowV50M Harrogate
103333:04Andrew ForsythV55M Askern
1042133:05Scott AlderV40M Pudsey & Bramley
105 33:08James ByeV35M Abbey Runners Leeds
106 33:10Owen HiltonSENMOwen HiltonAbbey Runners Leeds
107933:12Andy CarterV50M Kirkstall
108 33:15Bobak WalkerV35M Roundhay Runners
1091133:18Stelt QuinnV45M Nidd Valley Road Runners
110 33:21Edoardo PianoV35M Nidd Valley
1112233:23Ian CooperV40M Harrogate
1121033:24Alan SquireV50M Horsforth Harriers
113 33:25Sunny CheemaSENM Abbey Runners Leeds
114 33:40Chris CarrickV35M Kippax
1151233:42Tony MillsV45M Valley Striders
1162333:46Christopher PlewsV40M Wetherby
1172433:48Tony HodgeV45M Roundhay Runners
118 33:49Tom HowardSENM Roundhay Runners
119 33:51Kevin LongmateSENM Kirkstall
1201333:54Hadrian KnightV45M Rothwell
121 33:55Tony PadgettSENM Chapel Allerton
122 33:56Stephen BurrellSENM Kirkstall
123 33:58Andy ThorpeV40M Roundhay Runners
124 33:59Jonathan YatesSENM Chapel Allerton
125434:00Stephen WolstenholmeV55MStephen WolstenholmeBradford Airedale
1261434:01Stephen TaylorV45M Chapel Allerton
1271534:02Michael WigglesworthV45M Ackworth
128 34:08Brian HarroldSENM Chapel Allerton
129 34:09Reece MiltonU20M Horsforth Harriers
1302534:13Matthew RickardV40M Nidd Valley
1312634:16Joe SteeleV40M Roundhay Runners
1322734:18Mike RaynesV40M City of York
133 34:20Paul MillerV35M Kirkstall
134 34:21Gary GrantSENM Hyde Park Harriers
1351134:22Mark EvansV50M St Theresa's AC
1361634:27Gerard MillsV45M Bradford Airedale
137 34:28Michael HallSENM Valley Striders
138 34:28Ben JoynsonV35M Ilkley
139 34:33Ed RotheraV35M Chapel Allerton
1401734:36Paul DisneyV45M Saltaire Striders
141 34:43Sam FugillSENM Nidd Valley
142 34:45Jonathan KentV35M Chapel Allerton
143 34:45Paul HowardV35M Rothwell
1442834:46Adam MogerV40M Kirkstall
1451234:48Graham Alan BirdV50M Wharfedale
1461834:50Patrick JacksonV45M Wetherby
147534:52Nigel MonaghanV60M Horsforth Harriers
148 34:54Craig KentSENM Abbey Runners Leeds
149 34:59Tom ThorpSENM Chapel Allerton Runners
150 35:03Avner BordoleySENM Valley Striders
151 35:05Alan DavyV35M Kippax
152635:06Ian RowbothamV55M Harrogate
153 35:07Stephen PorrittSENM York Triathlon
1541935:11Ian DownhamV45M Kippax
155 35:12Dale RichardsonV35M Rothwell
156 35:14James BoothSENM Hyde Park Harriers
157135:18Brian MillerV60M Harrogate
158 35:21Andrew AllsopSENM Chapel Allerton
1592035:22Stephen KirkV45M Harrogate/Unattached
160735:26Steve WoodsV55M Pudsey & Bramley
1612935:28Anthony ToulsonV40M Roundhay Runners
162 35:30Luke WraySENM Abbey Runners
163 35:32Sean FitzgeraldV35M Valley Striders
164 35:34Nils LinstrumSENM Wetherby
165835:35Nick AndralojcV55M Harrogate
1661335:36Ronnie TavernerV50M Horsforth Harriers
1671435:39Iain ManfieldV50M Abbey Runners Leeds
168935:40Harry DowdellV55M Harrogate
1692135:44Paul GristV50M Kirkstall
1702235:44Randolph HaggertyV50M Kirkstall
1711535:47Paul AtkinsonV50M Wetherby
1721635:49Robert BuddingV50M Ilkley
1731035:50Andy PagdinV55M Valley Striders
1742335:50Jamie DilasserV45M Nidd Valley
1752435:54Gareth CavillV45M Abbey Runners Leeds
1763035:56Nathan SmithV40M Harrogate
1771735:59Darren WalkerV50M Rothwell
178 36:00James MangeollesSENM Horsforth Harriers
179 36:04Nicky JovanovicSENM Airecentre Pacers
1801136:04Christopher GloverV55M Kirkstall
1813136:05Andrew HarrisV40M Nidd Valley
1823236:07Emil AndrewsV40M Pudsey & Bramley AC
1832536:10Andrew HillV45M Kippax
184236:10Kevin-Malachy MurphyV60M Harrogate
1852636:11Pete TwiggV45M Roundhay Runners
186 36:13Rich WelshSENM Rothwell
187 36:15Kristian HenryV35M Horsforth Harriers
1881836:17Steve RhodesV50M Hyde Park Harriers
1891236:19Trevor RhodesV55M Eccleshill
1902736:21Matthew BlakeleyV45M Roundhay Runners
1912836:21John LayeV45M Abbey Runners
1922936:25Andy SmithV45M Horsforth Harriers
193 36:28Dan PriceSENM Chapel Allerton
194 36:30Glynn EllwoodSENM York Postal
195 36:33Curtis BroadheadU23M Hyde Park Harriers
196 36:34Joe MaycockSENM Chapel Allerton
1971936:34Steve FirthV50M Rothwell
1983336:37Neil WallaceV40M Pudsey & Bramley
199 36:42Adam JohnsonSENM Airecentre Pacers
2002036:43Roy HugginsV50M Valley Striders
201 36:44Cheuk Lun LamSENM Bradford Airedale
202 36:49Graeme MilesSENM Hyde Park Harriers
2032136:51Martin HorburyV50M St. Theresa's
204136:51John WardV65M Abbey Runners Leeds
205 36:56Mat KellySENM Rothwell
206 36:57John SinghSENM Saltaire Striders
207 36:59Wayne ButlerU20M St. Theresa's
2082237:00Ian PatchettV50M Abbey Runners Leeds
209337:01David WomersleyV60M Horsforth Harriers
2101337:03Jon BlaneV55M Harrogate
2113037:04Graham PawleyV45M Valley Striders
2122337:05Mike DeaconV50M Nidd Valley
2131437:09Stephen HetheringtonV55M Saltaire Striders
2143137:20Graham TerryV45M Saltaire Striders
2151537:32David BeecroftV55M Rothwell
2161637:36Ian ChappellV55M Horsforth Harriers
217 37:41Dean HalliganV35M Leeds Frontrunners
218 37:42Adam NodwellSENM Kirkstall
2193237:44Edward JonesV45M Bradford Airedale
220 37:45Simon BoardmanSENM Kirkstall
2211737:46Ken FoxV55M Valley Striders
222237:47Christopher GillV65M St. Theresa's
223437:50Timothy SpencerV60M Saltaire Striders
224 37:51Jim MawerSENM Kirkstall
225 37:59Richard HarrisonV35M York Triathlon
2261837:59Steven MilnerV55M Wharfedale
227 37:59Guy RichardsonSENM Saltaire Striders
228 38:02Simon HandsV35M Kirkstall
2293438:03Chris HudsonV40M Kirkstall
230538:05Dan MackenzieV60M Eccleshill
231 38:06Philip McalieceSENM Roundhay Runners
232338:08Keith PailingV65MJames WardmanRothwell
2333338:08Jim WhittakerV45M Abbey Runners Leeds
2341938:19Howard CohenV55M Abbey Runners Leeds
235438:21John HusseyV65M Valley Striders
2362038:27Jack VerityV55M Saltaire Striders
2373538:29Martin JonesV40M Abbey Runners Leeds
238 38:32Sean CookSENM Valley Striders
2393638:36Darren HorobinV40M Ackworth
2403438:36Alan DouglasV45M Saltaire Striders
241 38:38Fred JewittU23M Chapel Allerton
2423538:44Scott WrayV45M York Tri Club
2433638:45Damien HanslipV45M Nidd Valley Road Runners
2442438:48Adrian LeachV50M Ackworth
2452138:48Ged HembladeV55M York Acorn
2462238:54Nic CuthbertsonV55M Chapel Allerton
2473738:55John MittonV45M Nidd Valley
248 38:57Jonathon RichardsV35M Abbey Runners Leeds
2493738:59Mike LakinV40M York Tri Club
Page: 1 2 3