West Yorkshire Winter League External Results
Airedale College
18 Dec 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 1NTBen MounseyV35M Stainland/Calder Valley
2 1NTGavin MulhollandV45M Stainland/Calder Valley
3 2NTJulian HoodV35M Barlick FR/Skipton
4  NTSam CleggSENM Idle AC
5 1NTQuentin LewisV40M Baildon
6 3NTMichael MalyonV35M Baildon
7  NTEd HylandSENM SLRC
8  NTChris WilliamsSENM Queensbury
9 2NTNeil ArmitageV45M Pudsey Pacers/Pudsey & Bramley
10  NTMatt LiveseySENM Pudsey Pacers
11 4NTMark PottingerV35MMark PigfordStainland
12 1NTJohn MasonV50M Dewsbury
13 2NTDwane DixonV40M Todmorden
14 2NTPaul GaileV50M Pudsey Pacers
15  NTIsaac YasinSENM Leeds City/Eritrea
16  NTSimon CourtneySENM Stadium Runners
17  NTTim ChadwickSENM Skipton
18 3NTAndrew CroftV40M Dewsbury
19  NTLuke CranfieldSENM Northowram Pumas
20 5NTImran AsgharV35M Queensbury
21 6NTGareth HolmeV35M Baildon
22 1NTPeter HughesV60M Queensbury
23 3NTChris BurkeV45M Baildon
24 7NTLee KaznowskiV35M Baildon
25  NTDaryl YoungSENM South Leeds Lakers
26 4NTRogan AshtonV45M Otley/Pudsey Pacers
27  NTMichael BowenSENM South Leeds Lakers
28 8NTGavin SmithV35M Skipton
29 4NTAndrew BrittonV40M Idle
30 5NTAndy DovernorV45M Queensbury/Wakefield Triathlon Club
31 6NTPeter SimpsonV45M Craven Energy
32  NTAndy RobinsonSENM Baildon
33  NTPatrick WardleSENM Skipton
34 5NTAndy DeanV40M Dewsbury
35  NTDan NaylorSENM Baildon
36 9NTTom PrattSENM Leeds & Bradford TC
37 7NTJonny CartwrightV45M SLRC
38  NTMarco MolinariSENM Stadium Runners
39 3NTJohn CalvertV50M Dewsbury
40 4NTDavid RobertsV50M SLRC
41 10NTTim BrookV35M Northowram Pumas
42 6NTGerard SkippinsV40M Spenborough
43 7NTMatt FlanaganV40M Todmorden
44 5NTAndy MessimmonV50M Dewsbury RR
4511NTDonna Edmondson-BookerV40W Idle
4621NTTreena JohnsonV55WJack HoweyDewsbury
47 8NTCharles HickmanV40M LBT
48 1NTRobert SamuelsV55M Pudsey Pacers
49  NTJeff SingletonSENM Baildon
50 8NTCraig BlackwellV45M Baildon
51  NTTim DeanV35M Dewsbury
52 11NTMark QuinnV35M Craven Energy
5332NTKirsty AllenV40W Baildon
54 9NTAndrew Laird-BoldyV45MMark PigfordStainland
55  NTAdam BlackburnSENM South Leeds Lakers
56 12NTRichard (new) HandV35M SLRC
57 10NTMark PigfordV45M SLRC
58 13NTDavid HuntV35M Queensbury
59 9NTIan SutcliffeV40M Stadium Runners
60 11NTAndy HaslamV45M Northowram Pumas
61 6NTMark OrbellV50M Pudsey Pacers
62 10NTNick OddyV40M Skipton
63 2NTStephanie WoodsSENM South Leeds Lakers
64 14NTRichard HarrisonV35M South Leeds Lakers
65 11NTMichael McInnesV40M Skipton
66 12NTPeter GallagherV40M Baildon
67 13NTTom HowarthV40M Stadium Runners
68 7NTSimon BradyV50M Queensbury RC
69 3NTCarl HeronV55M Queensbury
70 8NTPaul MurgatroydV50M South Leeds Lakers
71 14NTJohn McniffeV40M Baildon
72  NTJonny DavisSENM Dewsbury RR
73 15NTDarren EarnshawV35M Stadium Runners/Calder Valley
74 9NTRichard HaighV50M South Leeds Lakers
75  NTWill (NEW) (NEW) RushworthSENM SLRC
76 15NTAdam StandevenV40M Northowram Pumas
77  NTMike PeelSENM Queensbury RC
78 12NTNeil HillV45M Stadium Runners
79 16NTPaul NEW BrewerV35M Craven Energy
80 13NTDavid MillerV45M Stadium Runners
81 16NTTony MottV40M SLRC
82 17NTClayton CutterV35M Stainland
83 2NTDavid BurdonV60M Pudsey Pacers
84 10NTJohn BuddleV50M Baildon
85 17NTMichael ButterfieldV40M South Leeds Lakers
86 18NTJason CoulsonV40M LBT
87 3NTJohn BassinderV60M SLRC
88 11NTMark DelaneyV50M Baildon
89 14NTKeith BennettV45M Idle
90 18NTRicky JohnsonV35M Skipton
91 19NTMario BarbosaV40M Idle
92 20NTAndrew ByramV40M Dewsbury
93 21NTRichard OgdenV45M Northowram Pumas
94 15NTAndrew StottV45M Queensbury
95 4NTJim WheldonV60M Baildon
96 16NTShaun CaseyV45M Northowram Pumas
97 4NTDavid WaringV55M LBT
98 12NTMartin WoodV50M SLRC
99  NTBen DaviesV35M Skipton
100 22NTAndrew TudorV40M Northowram Pumas
101 17NTMatt FieldV45M Leeds & Bradford TC
1024 NTNaomi ArmitageSENW Idle
103 18NTMartin LeeV45M South Leeds Lakers
104 19NTPaul McCormickV45M SLRC
105  NTJoseph PercivalV35M Baildon
10651NTClare SmithV35W Stadium Runners
107 20NTKevin JaggerV45M SLRC
108 19NTAndrew (NEW) MackeralV35M SLRC
109  NTHarry Wood SENM Dewsbury RR
110 21NTPeter NEW HarrisonV45M Craven Energy
11161NTLorraine NaylorV45W Stainland
1127 NTDanielle HirstSENW SLRC
1138 NTMelanie IvesSENW Skipton
114 22NTAndy NormanV45M Pudsey Pacers
115 23NTRichard SmithV40M LBT
116 24NTNeil WindleV45M Queensbury
11792NTMichelle WoodrowV35W Baildon
118 13NTMark PrestonV50M SLRC
119 5NTMark DaviesV55M Stadium Runners/Unattached
120101NTJayne ButterworthV50W Skipton
121 23NTStuart WolstenholmeV45M Todmorden
122 25NTGarry LeedhamV40M Pudsey Pacers
123  NTTom MoranSENM Northowram Pumas
124 24NTGary ChapmanV45M Craven Energy
125 26NTPaul Harris V40M Craven Energy
126 27NTTrevor LesterV40M SLRC
12711 NTCarolin AldingerSENW LBT
128 25NTSteve HallV45M Dewsbury
129  NTAdam CarneySENM Dewsbury RR
130 26NTAnthony MortonV45M Craven Energy/Unattached
131 27NTIan PicklesV45M South Leeds Lakers
132 14NTDavid HeelsV50M Leeds & Bradford TC
133122NTFlora SkidmoreV55W Dewsbury
134132NTStacey ClealV45W Queensbury
135 20NTPeter New SmithV35M Craven Energy
136 15NTNigel ShawV50M Baildon
137143NTJo HaigueV55W Craven Energy
138 28NTJohn InglesV45M SLRC
139153NTJennifer HopkinsonV45W Northowram Pumas
140 6NTDavid CulpanV55M SLRC
141 16NTNeil FairburnV50M Baildon
142 5NTGeoff SpenceV60M Idle
143 21NTDan BlackburnV35M Leeds & Bradford TC
144 28NTAndrew BairdV40M SLRC
145  NTAntony WoodsSENM South Leeds Lakers
146162NTAnna SmithV50W Queensbury/Baildon
147 29NTDan ByrneV40M Craven Energy
148 17NTPaul SmithV50M Dewsbury
149 18NTChris RushworthV50M Queensbury RC
150 29NTMark SeddonV45M LBT
151 1NTPeter JaganV65M Craven Energy
152 7NTPaul HopkinsonV55M Northowram Pumas
153173NTHelem FayV50W SLRC
154 30NTJim HarrisV40M SLRC
155184NTAnn-Marie BulcockV45W Skipton
156 8NTjames KikpatrickV55M Skipton
157191NTAileen BaldwinV65W SLRC
158 30NTAndrew DeanV45M LBT
159 31NTDuncan AshtonV40M Baildon
160 6NTColin HughesV60M SLRC
161  NTRichard NewberrySENM Queensbury
162203NTJo HeffermanV35W LBT
163 19NTPaul PatrickV50M SLRC
164 9NTBernard DiskenV55M Dewsbury
165214NTSue MarshallV55W Skipton
166  NTSteve HargreavesSENM LBT
167 20NTJohn HirstV50M SLRC
168 31NTNeil CoupeV45M Northowram Pumas
16922 NTJenny WadeSENW Skipton
170  NTDaniel LockSENM Stadium Runners
171234NTKelly HarrisV35W Craven Energy
172245NTSarah NormanV45W Pudsey Pacers
173254NTHilary SewardV50W Skipton
174 22NTThomas O'ReillyV35M Northowram Pumas
175  NTChris LaneSENM Queensbury
176 23NTDavid JeffersonV35M LBT
177 32NTBrian HugillV45M Skipton
178 32NTNick EdgeV40M LBT
179266NTMaxine HamiltonV45W Dewsbury
180 7NTJohn TaylerV60M Stadium Runners
181 10NTStephen PattisonV55M Pudsey Pacers
182 11NTGraham TealV55M SLRC
183 21NTIan HoskinsV50M SLRC
184  NTNick GreenwoodSENM Stadium Runners
185 8NTRob MyersV60M Baildon
186 24NTMatthew SmithV35M Stadium Runners
187 33NTGraham YeomansV45M Dewsbury
188 22NTJohnny MeynellV50M Northowram Pumas
189273NTAlison Louise PearceV40W Northowram Pumas
190287NTLouise GreenwoodV45W Todmorden
191294NTJane Elizabeth ColeV40W Northowram Pumas
192 2NTAlan SykesV65M Northowram Pumas
193  NTMatthew NewtonSENM Northowram Pumas
194301NTBarbara LeeV60W Bingley/Baildon
195315NTDebs DaviesV40W South Leeds Lakers
196 33NTPaul BottomleyV40M Northowram Pumas
197 34NTPeter HelliwellV50M Idle
19832 NTSophie WaterhouseSENW LBT
199338NTPaula SneeV45W Northowram Pumas
200  NTSimon WilkinsonSENM Northowram Pumas
201346NTJoanne LockwoodV40W Queensbury RC
202 3NTIan HartmanV65M Baildon
20335 NTAmy OatwaySENW Stadium Runners
204369NTKathryn RadleyV45W Skipton
20537 NTAlly CanningSENW Northowram Pumas
206387NTJulie HepworthV40W Queensbury
207395NTJoanne WoodsV50W South Leeds Lakers
208408NTSarah SkittV40W Leeds & Bradford TC
209 12NTBrian DenneyV60M Skipton
210 23NTRay MooneyV50M SLRC
211 9NTJohn CottamV60M Stadium Runners
212 4NTRichard SmallV65M Skipton
213415NTHelen JacksonV35W Northowram Pumas
214426NTBridget SlaterV50W Craven Energy
215436NTRachel SmithV35W Baildon
216 24NTTim WalkerV50M SLRC
217 10NTDave HudsonV60M SLRC
218449NTJulie BowmanV40W Northowram Pumas
2194510NTDebbie FoxV40W Northowram Pumas
220467NTSamantha EastwoodV40W Stadium Runners
221477NTRachel GauntV50W Skipton
22248 NTJenna RymerSENW South Leeds Lakers
2234911NTZoe HipwellV40W Queensbury
224 13NTGeoff PerigoV55M Baildon
225 25NTDarren JackV35M Queensbury
2265012NTMichelle RogersonV40W Stainland
227518NTChrysothemi SpiliopoulouV35W Leeds & Bradford TC
228 34NTAndy MurrayV40M Craven Energy
229528NTTrish KayeV50W Dewsbury
2305313NTKaren BaildonV40W Baildon
231 25NTSteve CrowtherV50M SLRC
232 35NTOdirlei VisineskiV40M Idle
233542NTSue CoatesV65W Baildon
234 36NTJonathan TaylorV40M SLRC
23555 NTJoanne FortuneSENW Queensbury
236562NTLynne BarrettV60W Pudsey Pacers
237579NTSharon Marlor-GageV50W SLRC
23858 NTLucy PriceU23W South Leeds Lakers
23959 NTGeorgia Smith-CalvertU20WStuart HallSpenborough/Dewsbury
240 26NTDavid RushworthV50M SLRC
241 27NTDavid BrunoV50M Baildon
2426010NTKaty HallV50W Craven Energy
2436111NTJanine PickardV50W Craven Energy
244 11NTJohn CawleyV60MDavid NobleBaildon
2456210NTElizabeth Helen Smith-calvertV45W Dewsbury
246 37NTLee HipwellV40M Queensbury
247 14NTDavid OwenV60M Pudsey Pacers
248635NTTina DickinsonV55W Leeds & Bradford TC
249 35NTNick MintoV45M Craven Energy
250643NTCarolyn HargreavesV60W Baildon
Page: 1 2