Oxford Mail League External Results
Ascott-under-Wychwood
2 Nov 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 30:41Steve KimberSENM2904.05.79 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2 31:34Marc FallowsSENM3418.07.74 Cirencester
3 31:37Nigel MarleySENM2516.02.83 Rugby & Northampton/Alchester
4 31:38Chris DettmarV35M3806.02.70 Headington
5 31:51Philip HailsSENM3209.02.76 Witney
6 31:52Daniel AgustusSENM2720.10.81 Sale Harriers Manchester/Scarborough/Oxford City
7 32:04Darrell BellingerSENM2320.07.85Alan CalverOxford City
8 32:11Paul FernandezSENM  Paul FernandezAbingdon
9 32:19Tom BradfordSENM   Hook Norton/Banbury
10132:22Chris RileyV35M  Chris RileyBedford & County/Headington
11 32:25Adrian WilliamsSENM3322.04.75 Cirencester
12 32:31Mark ShepherdV35M3709.11.70Mark ShepherdTeam Kennet/Aldershot, Farnham & District
13132:34Brian GardnerV50M5225.03.56 Swindon
14 32:45Les NewellSENM3328.07.75 Abingdon
15 32:50Paul JegouSENM3411.06.74 White Horse/Radley
16 32:53Charles WooddV35M3616.11.71 Cirencester
17 32:55Andrew FulfordSENM2623.06.82 Swindon/Kingston & Poly
18 32:57J KingSENM   W Horse
19233:04Vasili ZverevV45M   Headington/Russia
20333:05John AtyeoV40M4201.10.66 Herne Hill/Witney
21 33:08Simon FisherSENM2614.07.82Simon FisherAbingdon
22 33:10Tim WrightSENM2529.10.83 Banbury/Oxford Uni
23 33:13Gary HarrisV35M   Headington
24 33:26Alex FisherSENM2308.03.85 Swindon
25133:31Frederick SlemeckU20M   St. Edwards Sch Oxford/Hercules Wimbledon
26233:34Rhys GlastonburyU20M1720.03.91Gordon ManningRadley/Oaklands Col
27 33:50Richard GouldV35M3725.09.71 Alchester
28433:54Wayne LillisV40M4124.04.67 Newbury
29533:56Mark TankardV40M4318.11.64 Oxford City
30 34:01Daniel PebodySENM3017.08.78 Cherwell
38234:47Brian GreenV50M5118.02.57 Oxford City/Midland Masters
50335:55Philip HuxleyV50M5112.11.56 Oxford City
57436:22Bryan VaughanV55M5507.05.53 Woodstock/Oxford City
95 37:57Stewart ThorpV55M5616.03.52 Oxford City
104138:12Roy TreadwellV60M6117.08.47 Oxford City
124239:35Bruce HendrieV60M6019.09.48 Banbury/Midland Masters/Oxford City
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 17:26Marcus Bridger-WilkinsonU17M1631.03.92Karen YewerNewbury
2 17:44George MillerU17M1521.12.92Gordon ManningRadley
3 17:48Jacob SimmonsU17M1616.05.92 Banbury
4 17:56Stuart FergusonU17M1610.10.92Gordon ManningRadley
5117:57Michael RandallU15M1414.12.93Mark ShepherdTeam Kennet
6518:00Alex MuirU17M1606.11.91 Newbury
7618:17Oscar RichardsU17M   Abing
8718:27Thomas WatkinsU17M1621.03.92 Newbury
9818:39Philippe EssinkU17M1623.01.92Gordon ManningRadley
10918:50Henry TuffnellU17M   Abing
111019:04Thomas MilburnU17M1709.10.91 Team Kennet/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
12219:06Harry RobertsonU15M1427.02.94Paul KelseyOxford City
13319:13Stuart JonesU15M   Witney
17419:30Alex MillsU15M   White Horse
21519:48Aston NichollsU15M   Team Kennet
22619:54Luke ConwayU15M1412.01.94Mark HattonTeam Kennet
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 6:47Tom BiegelU13M1228.08.96 Banbury
2 7:06Christian Von EitzenU13M1101.01.97Gordon ManningRadley
3 7:11Joshua TackU13M1213.03.96Penny WilliamsOxford City
4 7:15Samuel RandallU13M1220.01.96Mark ShepherdTeam Kennet
5 7:16Tayte NyahwaU13M   Swindon
6 7:22William TysonU13M   Newbury
7 7:29Matthieu MarshallU13M1317.09.95Matthew CoffeyOxford City
8 7:37George HenryU13M1115.05.97 Oxford City
9 7:46Zack OliffeU13M1216.03.96 White Horse
10 7:51Fraser AshmanU13M   Team Kennet
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 18:54Melissa HawtinU17W1523.02.93Bud BaldaroOxford City
2 19:40Rachael ElliottSENW3010.03.78Mark ShepherdTeam Kennet/Aldershot, Farnham & District
3 19:56Frances BriscoeSENW2512.04.83Glynn TromansCoventry
4 20:11Helen BarnesSENW2730.01.81 Headington/Oxford Uni
5120:21Ros KellingV45W4511.02.63 Banbury
6 20:29Kate JacobsSENW3104.03.77Simon BurleySwindon
7120:31Jude CraftV35W3613.08.72 Headington
8220:57Susan FrancisV35W3920.10.69 Reading AC/Compton/Team Kennet
9321:20Michelle BartlettV35W3916.05.69 Banbury
10 21:28Helen PreedySENW3009.10.78 Team Kennet
11 21:37Jessica FranklinSENW2919.03.79Andy TuttleNewbury
12 21:49Sarah DaviesSENW3417.04.74Paul KelseyOxford City/Radley
13121:52Jane ThomasU20W1728.12.90Andrew BeadleCirencester
14 21:55Liz GrolimundSENW2803.07.80 Alchester
15422:01Sarah RendellV35W   Alchester
16 22:03Michelle PankSENW   Radley
17522:07Nell DarbyV35W   Witney
18622:09Sharron SheppardV35W3627.10.72 Woodstock
191822:30Sophie TyersU20W1709.06.91Gordon ManningRadley
201922:32Martha LloydU20W1813.11.89Paul KelseyOxford City/Guildhall School of Music & Drama
23222:48Carole PhillipsV45W   Swindon Striders
25322:55Gwyneth HueterV50W5119.04.57Paul KelseyRadley/Southern Counties Vets/Oxford City
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 13:50Imogen KemptonU15W1324.03.95Penny WilliamsOxford City
2 13:56Jade WalkerU15W1523.10.93Penny WilliamsOxford City
3 14:10Beth WarneU15W1425.11.93 Abingdon
4 14:23Connie McMillanU15W1314.11.94 Banbury
5 14:32Ellie Clarke-JacquesU15W1408.04.94 Oxford City
6114:48Moira ThresherU17W   Radley
7214:53Jennifer SutherlandU17W1514.01.93 Radley
8314:53Amy DobsonU17W   Team Kennet
9615:06Bethan Murphy-HandU15W   White Horse
10715:19Ellie BurnsU15W1422.07.94Paul KelseyGoring & Wallingford
11415:27Gemma BridgeU17W1517.05.93 Radley
12515:32Rosie JacksonU17W   Radley
13815:33Sophie FowlerU15W1409.12.93 Newbury
14615:38Caitlin BradleyU17W1629.05.92 Banbury/Thames Turbo/Bicester
15915:43Jess EastU15W1321.11.94 Radley
16715:45Amy SharpeU17W   Newbury
171015:48Cordelia ParkerU15W1419.10.94Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
18816:15Katherine SmithU17W1607.06.92 Witney
20916:30Lizzie BergU17W  Paul KelseyOxford City
221016:36Jenny BrewerU17W   Abingdon
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 7:21Beth HawtinU13W1128.04.97Penny WilliamsOxford City
2 7:42Emma PiatekU13W1108.03.97 Swindon
3 7:46Sophie LloydU13W1220.05.96Thomas KingWhite Horse
4 7:53Lillie BellamyU13W1206.07.96Bryan ClintonSwindon
5 7:56Tory MobleyU13W1113.11.96 Banbury
6 8:09Imogen Van ZylU13W1306.10.95 Oxford City
7 8:23Sara ElkirateU13W1211.02.96 Radley
8 8:32Mya WalkerU13W1102.04.97Penny WilliamsOxford City
9 8:35Rhea WalterU13W1110.03.97Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
10 8:42Samantha Van HuyssteenU13W1220.02.96 Newbury
31 10:14Emma SeymourU13W1303.10.95Helen ShiltonTeam Kennet
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 3:28Megan HumphreysU13W1109.09.97Gordon ManningRadley
10 4:07Georgina BradfordU11W1013.03.98Nicholas BullTeam Kennet