Hampshire League External Results
Chichester
8 Nov 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
98 34:50Greg EnglandV45MRichard FrancisOverton
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 27:36Tom PaynSENMNick AndersonWinchester
2 27:49Ben LindsayU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
3128:17Mitch GooseU20MTim AshCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni
4229:07Phillip BerntsenU20M Winchester
5 29:16Martin MashfordU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
6329:22Joe WadeU20MGeoff WatkinAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Isle
7 29:28Nick AndersonV35M Winchester
8 29:35Steven ConnorU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
9 29:58Andrew ConwayU23MMick WoodsBlackheath & Bromley/St. Mary's Uni
10 30:07James BakerSENMJames BakerChichester
11 30:11Nick EarlSENMTim AshReading AC/Birmingham Uni
12430:14Max KiralyfiU20M Winchester/Winchester College
13530:21L AllenU20M AFD
14 30:27John HutchinsSENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Oxford Uni
15 30:29Neil PhillipsSENMMick WoodsTeam Southampton/St. Mary's Uni
16 30:35Matthew MissenU23MRoderick LockSouthampton RC
17 30:43John CharlesSENM Belgrave/Southampton Uni/Team Southampton
18631:00Jamie KnappU20MAllison BentonWinchester
19 31:05Jon BrownSENM Team Southampton
20 31:16Joe ForeshewSENM Chichester/Army
21 31:20Colin DixonV35M Team Southampton/Havant
22 31:24Callum BrownU20M Winchester
23 31:26K DochertySENM Read RR
24 31:29Mark Le GassickV35M Stubbington Green
25131:34Stephen LaidlerV40MKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Army
26231:39Mark HargreavesV45M Bournemouth
27 31:41Matthew PearsonSENM Fleet & Crookham/Royal Air Force
28731:48Daniel HeathcoteU20M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Army/Mansfield
29331:49Tom MuntV45M Team Kennet/Reading AC
30831:51James TeutenU20M City of Portsmouth/Imperial College
31 31:52AN Other     
32 31:52Peter DavisSENM Southampton RC/Team Southampton
33 31:54Matt HibberdSENM Southampton RC/Team Southampton
34 31:56Chris BirchSENM Alton
35931:58Matthew RevierU20MGerald ArcherHillingdon
36 32:09Mike BoucherSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill
371032:11Joe MorwoodU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill
381132:11Scott EdgingtonU20MScott EdgingtonAldershot, Farnham & District
39 32:12Oliver KeppelSENM Southampton RC
401232:13Chris HolmesU20M Invicta East Kent/Portsmouth Uni
41 32:14Tom BoltonSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants
421332:15Dan FrancisU20M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
43 32:15Ian HabgoodSENM Egdon Heath
44 32:17Julian MannSENM Winchester
45 32:20P HammacottSENM B'mth
46 32:23Richard BatchelorSENMKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Waverley
47 32:29Alex BuddSENM City of Portsmouth
48432:37Scott Smith-BannisterV45MKeith DonkinReading RR/Southern Counties Vets
49 32:42Paul FotherbySENM Southampton RC
50 32:43James BaulchSENM Poole Runners
52132:52Tad DickerV40MKeith DonkinFleet & Crookham
53232:59Leonard PassinghamV40M Alton
54333:00David KennedyV45M Winchester
60133:08Andy ClementsV45M Poole AC/Hamworthy
63433:19C ReadV40M Wimb
75533:54Andy NicholsonV45MChris BenhamChichester
77234:01Douglas BriscoV50M Andover/Army
80334:08Ian HowardV50M Fleet & Crookham
82434:11Noel O'DowdV50M Eastleigh RC/Ireland
90534:37Paul SidawayV50M Eastleigh RC
101635:01Stewart LittleV50M Wimborne
128136:05Ian BarnesV60M Poole Runners
144 36:55Tom RobertsU20M Bedford & County/Portsmouth Uni
156237:26Malcolm RenyardV60M Hardley
157337:26Mick AnglimV60M Hardley
227143:54Carwyn HughesV70M Havant
246247:11Gordon WiltshireV70M City of Salisbury
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 15:42Jonathan HayU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2 16:06Jamie ShadboltU17M City of Portsmouth/Oxford Uni
3 16:17Will NewnhamU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District
4 16:24Richard HortonU17MPeter BaileyPoole AC
5 16:37Joshua GraceU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
6 16:41Oliver AitchisonU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District
7 16:43Adam SloanU17MMark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset
8 16:46Alexander TeutenU17MRoderick LockCity of Portsmouth
9 16:52Jonathan BradfordU17MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Serpentine/Australia
10 16:53Ian BaileyU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
11 16:55Jack GrahamU17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
12 16:55Rob InesonU17M Poole Runners
13 17:02B BlacidiU17M Ports
14 17:02Jack PartridgeU17M Poole Runners
15 17:07Louis GatesU17MPeter HaynesTeam Southampton
16 17:09Stephen ReidU17MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
17 17:12Frank BaileyU17MPeter BaileyShaftesbury Barnet/Poole AC
18 17:13Joe BlackmoreU17M Bournemouth
19 17:17Freddie CookU17M Dorchester/Poole AC/Team Dorset
20 17:18Toby BrimecomeU17MMick WoodsCity of Portsmouth
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 13:42Fergus O'ReillyU15MMick WoodsBournemouth
2 13:55Alex RudgeU15M Andover
3 14:09Jake SellwoodU15M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
4 14:14Christopher LadhamsU15MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
5 14:16Daniel GrinhamU15M Andover
6 14:24Jordan BatemanU15M Reading AC
7 14:42Toby SmithU15MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
8 14:44Chris NeilU15MHelen DobinsonAndover
9 14:48Matthew ReesU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Guildford & Godalmin
10 14:57Craig WinfieldU15M City of Portsmouth
11 14:59Martin CampbellU15MTodd BennettTeam Southampton
12 15:01Daniel BreedsU15M Reading AC
13 15:02Chris SpinksU15MMichael WilliamsHavant
14 15:08Jamie MooreU15MStephen KingChichester
15 15:09Harrison CurlingU15MGeoff WatkinIsle of Wight
16 15:10Simon CampbellU15MTodd BennettTeam Southampton
17 15:13Richard ClarksonU15M Winchester
18 15:29Luke TaylorU15M Isle of Wight
19 15:37Nick ThornU15M City of Portsmouth
20 15:40L MakareeU15M Camb'ly
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 10:54Matthew ArnoldU13MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2 11:06Toby StarlingU13M Aldershot, Farnham & District
3 11:19Rory BevisU13M City of Portsmouth
4 11:21Stuart McCallumU13MDavid VosserWinchester
5 11:27Louis KellawayU13M Poole AC
6 11:34Callum GregoryU13MRob McKimReading AC
7 11:35Zak PeressU13M Team Southampton
8 11:39Zack JonesU13M Aldershot, Farnham & District
9 11:40James McKenzieU13M Chichester
10 11:49Charlie GunsonU13M Team Southampton
11 11:50Rian McCawleyU11M Camberley
12 11:51David FisherU13MBill TindellTeam Southampton
13 11:52Jordan WarrenU13M City of Portsmouth
14 11:55George NeighbourU13M Aldershot, Farnham & District
15 11:56Brogan McCawleyU13M Camberley
16 11:57Mark HastingsU13M Camberley
17 11:59Freddy LeighU13M New Forest Junior
18 12:01Oliver ButlerU13M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
19 12:03Ben PriddleU13MRob McKimReading AC
20 12:04Calum UptonU13MDavid VosserWinchester