Chiltern League External Results
Halton
8 Nov 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
10 24:51Victoria WellsU20W   Banbury
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 29:48Adam BowdenSENM2605.08.82Tony BushHarrow
2130:42Daniel ClorleyU20M1801.10.90Tony SimmonsLuton/Team Bedfordshire
3 30:50Gavin SmithSENM2315.02.85 Winchester
4 30:58Richard AsheSENM3405.10.74 Harrow
5 31:39Eddie O'GormanV35M3518.10.73 Chiltern
6 31:41Peter BridgerSENM2706.09.81Tony SimmonsLuton/Lancaster Uni
7 31:43David BranfootSENM3208.08.76 Harrow/Army/Southampton RC
8231:45Ryan ParkerU20M1724.03.91 Bedford & County
9 31:50Jim McConnelV35M   Headington
10 31:54Peter NorrisSENM2519.08.83Tony BushHarrow
11 31:58Daniel AgustusSENM2720.10.81 Sale Harriers Manchester/Scarborough/Oxford City
12 32:04Neil MillerV35M3628.03.72 Bedford & County/North Herts
13 32:07Damian NevinsSENM2812.09.80Tony BushHarrow
14332:10Alex ToveyU20M1827.12.89Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni
15 32:12Ian MayU20M1929.12.88 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
16432:16Cameron ScottU20M1730.11.90 Harrow
17132:18Julian CritchlowV45M4728.12.60 Harrow
18 32:30Charlie MayU23M2131.07.87 Vale of Aylesbury
19 32:33Richard LarsenU23M2023.12.87 Bracknell AC/Brunel Uni
20232:37Robert PalmerV35M3830.05.70 Luton/Eastern Vets
21 32:40Chris RileyV35M  Chris RileyBedford & County/Headington
22532:45Matt WillmottU20M1822.07.90 Marshall Milton Keynes
23632:50Steven TuttleU20M1919.08.89 Bedford & County
24 32:54Jamie AshtonU23M2017.03.88Gary MarlowBracknell AC/Southampton Uni
25 32:56Paul ErwoodU23M2226.03.86James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes/Bournemouth Uni
26 33:01Jim CooperSENM3418.01.74 Harrow/Met Police
27733:04Alex BellewU20M1803.09.90 Bedford & County/Hercules Wimbledon
28 33:10Luke HumphreysSENM3011.12.77 Bedford & County
29 33:11Fabian DownsU23M2212.03.86Fabian DownsChiltern/Bangor Uni
30333:14Vasili ZverevV45M   Headington/Russia
31 33:20Declan HamblinV35M3801.09.70 Vale of Aylesbury/London Heathside
32 33:22Gary HarrisV35M   Headington
33 33:26Tom ComerfordU23M2023.11.87Ian StewartMarshall Milton Keynes
34 33:33Andy CracknellSENM2427.01.84 Dacorum & Tring
35833:47Dale WilliamsonU20M1710.06.91 Bedford & County
36933:51Samuel WallbankU20M1808.02.90 Bedford & County/Leeds City
37 33:57Marcus MaxwellV35M3719.06.71 Woodstock/Swindon/Royal Air Force
38 33:58James DrinkwaterU23M2217.10.86Peter DancerBedford & County
39 34:00Tom BeedellU23M2212.07.86Frank HorwillChiltern/London Uni/Kingston & Poly
40 34:01Alex MouridianSENM   Brack
41434:02Stuart StillV40M4013.06.68Gordon AddisonLuton
42 34:05Chris HearnSENM2702.11.81 Marshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni
431034:07Jake HughesU20M1914.11.88 Bracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
44 34:11Adam SearleSENM2530.09.83Steve PikeStevenage & North Herts
451134:23Matthew JudsonU20M1918.11.88 Harrow
46534:25Martyn SummerfieldV40M4003.05.68Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
47634:29Simon AllisonV45M4612.08.62 Maidenhead
48734:29Mark CursonsV45M4610.03.62 Harrow
49834:30Mark TankardV40M4318.11.64 Oxford City
50134:34Brian GreenV50M5118.02.57 Oxford City/Midland Masters
52934:43Julian RichardsonV40M4124.04.67 Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
54234:56Tim JonesV50M5115.09.57 Vale of Aylesbury
561035:01Andy PaceyV40M4015.04.68Andy PaceySilson
581135:08Stephen HerringV40M4020.06.68 Marshall Milton Keynes
60335:19Jeff HaynesV50M5305.03.55 Silson
641235:34Andrew RoltV40M4106.01.67Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
78436:15Keith McLellanV50M5214.09.56Tony SimmonsLuton/Eastern Vets/Garden City Runners
93 37:36Jonathan TaylorSENM   Chiltern
1041238:16Stewart ThorpV55M5616.03.52 Oxford City
108138:31Roy TreadwellV60M6117.08.47 Oxford City
132239:40Allan MatthewsV60M6016.11.47 Oxford City
144340:42Michael WorthingtonV60M6216.06.46 Headington
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 19:50John McDonnellU17M1622.11.91John StokerLuton
2 19:51Jack GoodwinU17M1507.06.93Simon GoodwinBedford & County
3 20:19Daniel WoodgateU17M1728.10.91John StokerLuton
4 20:27Matthew SaltU17M1619.04.92Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
5 20:33Jack BenedickterU17M   Luton
6 20:40Luke (John) TurnbullU17M1717.09.91 Bedford & County
7 20:42Allan StewartU17M1630.04.92Gary HowellsChiltern
8 20:51Joshua RadvanU17M1617.03.92 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni
9 20:56Elliott WoolmerU17M1625.09.92Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
10 21:02Peter DevaneyU17M1509.11.92 Bedford & County
11 21:09Nicholas LingleyU17M1615.04.92Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
12 21:21Sean StillU17M1524.07.93 Luton
13 21:24Henry MitchellU17M1725.09.91 Bracknell AC
14 21:26Nathan DittonU17M1506.12.92Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
15 21:34Matt EagerU17M1616.07.92Kyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 16:13Kegan LymnU15M1429.03.94Mick WoodsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2 16:23Thomas AtkinsU15M1528.10.93Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
3 16:29James BurtonU15M1413.01.94 Bedford & County
4 16:47Ryan BurlingU15M1422.03.94James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
5 16:52Stephen ByrneU15M1412.12.93 Harrow
6 16:58Ben AlcockU15M1419.09.94 Bedford & County
7 17:02Matt LeachU15M  Matt LeachStevenage & North Herts
8 17:15Charlie MeadU15M1519.09.93 Vale of Aylesbury
9 17:18Ben BradleyU15M1322.05.95Mick WoodsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
10 17:19Andrew MinneyU15M1406.12.93 Bedford & County
11 17:21Andrew HollimanU15M1423.12.93Peter BarryHarrow
12 17:24Sam ReddingU15M1410.10.94Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
13 17:26Luke AngellU15M1421.03.94 Bedford & County
14 17:27Oliver GlynU15M1414.03.94Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
15 17:27Kenneth MasonU15M1311.01.95 Bedford & County
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 11:02Michael GoddardU13M1304.10.95Gary HowellsChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs
2 11:17Kieran WyeU13M1325.09.95Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3 11:25Josh KnightU13M1207.12.95Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
4 11:29Patrick TaylorU13M1206.03.96Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
5 11:34Lewis HawkinsU13M1204.07.96 Harrow/Hillingdon Triathletes
6 11:35Jack RoweU13M1230.01.96Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
7 11:47Joshua TackU13M1213.03.96Penny WilliamsOxford City
8 11:51Jack DouglasU13M1205.06.96Simon GoodwinBedford & County
9 11:57Jimmy DaviesU13M1227.01.96 Chiltern
10 12:02Josh SaundersU13M1214.06.96 Bedford & County
11 12:03Alex JohnsonU13M1228.12.95Gary HowellsChiltern
12 12:04Oliver HurcumU13M1301.11.95 Harrow
13 12:05Rory SeekinsU13M1202.02.96 Vale of Aylesbury
14 12:09Kieran McQueU13M1125.04.97 Bedford & County
15 12:17George WardU13M1209.05.96John StokerLuton
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 23:06Lara BromilowSENW2514.11.82 Marshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamle
2 23:21Sara LuckU23W2118.11.86Frank HorwillHavering/London Uni
3 23:28Phillippa PrescottSENW3120.01.77 Bedford & County/Vale of Aylesbury
4 23:45Diane MooreSENW3313.12.74 Headington
5 24:04Helen BarnesSENW2730.01.81 Headington/Oxford Uni
6124:05Jude CraftV35W3613.08.72 Headington
7224:24Laura ButtV35W3503.02.73 Chiltern
8324:42Debbie WenmanV40W4002.12.67 Chiltern
9 24:48Tanya TaylorU20W1819.05.90Mick WoodsMarshall Milton Keynes
10 24:53Penny ClaytonSENW3108.06.77 Maidenhead
11 25:14Helen FrizzellV35W3707.10.71 Bedford & County
12125:25Paula FudgeV55W5630.03.52 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V
13425:38Julia AustinV40W4415.02.64Dick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury
14 25:44Lauren LicietisU23W2118.07.87 Marshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough Students
15 25:48Charlotte FirthSENW2331.12.84Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
16 25:50Jo BenhamSENW3023.03.78 Marshall Milton Keynes
17525:52Judith OrrV40W4212.11.65 Chiltern/Southern Counties Vets
18625:57Cath HollowayV40W4115.09.67 Chiltern
19 25:58Leigh JamesSENW2503.09.83Paula FudgeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
20126:00Catherine DaviesV45W4520.08.63 Dacorum & Tring
21 26:04Alison YoungSENW3426.11.73 Chiltern
22 26:19Sian ThomasSENW2515.07.83 Chiltern
23726:24Kirsty BishopV35W3619.03.72 Marshall Milton Keynes
24 26:25Liz RobertsU23W2018.07.88 Dacorum & Tring/Birmingham Uni
25 26:27Yolanda GutteridgeSENW2504.06.83 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
26826:35Linda LytollisV35W   Silson
28226:55Gwyneth HueterV50W5119.04.57Paul KelseyRadley/Southern Counties Vets/Oxford City
34328:19Barbara RalphV50W5401.02.54 Chiltern
37928:43Julie Jones (was Dalzell)V40W4106.01.67 Marshall Milton Keynes
46229:37Sue BarnesV55W5612.11.51 Vale of Aylesbury
69333:28Brenda KingV60W   Chiltern
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 18:31Hannah WalkerU20W1709.08.91Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
2 18:39Rebecca NewsteadU20W1929.08.89 Bedford & County/Beds Uni
3 18:47Leigh LattimoreU20W1702.02.91Mick WoodsHarrow
4120:09Bex MyersU17W1518.04.93Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5220:23Emily ReltonU17W1503.12.92 Bedford & County
6420:36Rachel StedmanU20W1726.01.91 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
7520:47Rachel CaveU20W1905.03.89 Bedford & County/Beds Uni
8320:51Joanne LiveseyU17W1506.12.92 Marshall Milton Keynes
9620:54Simei SnymanU20W1831.08.90 Bedford & County
10420:56Louisa LingleyU20W1820.09.90Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
11521:00Hannah BarefieldU17W1610.06.92 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
12621:04Jessica SweeneyU17W1521.08.93 Marshall Milton Keynes
13721:10Sara CauntU20W1701.12.90 Bedford & County
14721:13Rachel McClayU17W1613.10.92Julian StarkeyBracknell AC
15821:19Sadie FrenchU20W1802.04.90 Marshall Milton Keynes
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 12:27Emily WallbankU15W1502.09.93 Bedford & County
2 12:37Melanie WoodU15W1501.09.93James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
3 13:31Rebecca Berger-NorthU15W1302.08.95Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
4 13:35Rebecca MurrayU15W1426.09.94Alex StantonBedford & County
5 13:41Elle RocheU15W1419.03.94Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
6 13:47Maryse HaynesU15W1405.08.94Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
7 13:47Jade WalkerU15W1523.10.93Penny WilliamsOxford City
8 13:53Imogen KemptonU15W1324.03.95Penny WilliamsOxford City
9 13:54Revee Walcott-NolanU15W1306.03.95Gordon AddisonLuton
10 14:02Becci ArmorgieU15W1424.05.94 Dacorum & Tring
11 14:08Ruth FloryU15W1424.08.94 Bedford & County/Riverside
12 14:11Hannah DewhurstU15W1402.08.94 Stevenage & North Herts
13 14:13Laura BrownU15W1504.11.93 Dacorum & Tring
14 14:14Ellie Clarke-JacquesU15W1408.04.94 Oxford City
15 14:15Gemma ChildsU15W1328.03.95Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 12:08Sky DraperU13W  Kevin DraperHarrow
2 12:10Beth HawtinU13W1128.04.97Penny WilliamsOxford City
3 12:21Jasmine FinlayU13W1222.12.95Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
4 12:26Alanah HarrisU13W1215.11.95Alex StantonBedford & County
5 12:37Ellie HemmingU13W1228.05.96Alex StantonBedford & County
6 12:42Ellie JonesU13W1215.05.96 Chiltern
7 12:44Connie LewisU13W1111.07.97 Chiltern
8 12:46Ellie StillU13W1223.02.96Gordon AddisonLuton
9 12:56Emma BarracloughU13W1211.10.96Steve PerkinChiltern
10 13:05Danielle MurphyU13W1102.04.97 Stevenage & North Herts
11 13:06Ellie WallisU13W   Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
12 13:08Abbie SchmidU13W1319.10.95Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
13 13:11Loren KeighleyU13W1226.04.96 Marshall Milton Keynes
14 13:16Rebecca RichesU13W1309.09.95 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
15 13:18Bryony MargettsU13W   Vale of Aylesbury
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 33:13William LangleyU20M1804.11.90 Wycombe
2 33:17John McGinnSENM3109.06.77 Watford
3 33:18Paul JegouSENM3411.06.74 White Horse/Radley
4133:38Frank FulcherV40M4016.07.68 Handy Cross
5 33:54Tim WrightSENM2529.10.83 Banbury/Oxford Uni
6234:04Rhys GlastonburyU20M1720.03.91Gordon ManningRadley/Oaklands Col
7 34:19Jack HillierU20M1802.05.90 Wycombe
8 34:51Richard HollandSENM   Watford
9 35:04Richard ColesV35M3605.02.72 Gade Valley
10 35:12Brendan GreeneV35M3620.06.72 Queens Park
11235:22Paul AllenV45M4620.09.62 Tring RC/Police
12335:31Nigel BunnV40M4408.11.64 Tring RC
13436:02Graham SmithV45M4625.05.62 Bearbrook
14 36:10Mark BoothU20M1712.05.91Janet NashWycombe
15 36:13Jenell El-BahradriSENM   Queens Park
17536:22Owen ByrneV40M   Bearbrook
18636:32Steve LongV45M   Tring RC
23137:11Mikk BradleyV50M5127.05.57 Watford
24737:16Steve RobertsV40M   Handy Cross
28237:47Howard PapworthV50M5215.11.55 Oxford City/Thame
32338:14Phil ReddenV55M5625.05.52 Riverside/Biggleswade
46139:11Bruce HendrieV60M6019.09.48 Banbury/Midland Masters/Oxford City
82242:38Fred WattV60M6022.02.48 Leighton Buzzard
88343:52Geoff SmithV60M6203.03.46 Banbury
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 21:49Stuart FergusonU17M1610.10.92Gordon ManningRadley
2 22:22Elliott PoulainU17M1608.11.92 St. Albans AC
3 22:38Aidan BraceU17M1520.01.93 Wycombe
4 24:37Joseph RomainU17M   St. Albans AC
5 27:33Thomas MatthewsU17M   B&S
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 17:07James McMurrayU15M1318.01.95Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
2 17:09Matt McLaughlinU15M1307.12.94Geoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet
3 17:44Oliver PoulainU15M1329.03.95Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
4 18:11Joshua DickinsonU15M   Buckingham & Stowe
5 18:12Casper DickinsonU15M1314.11.94 Buckingham & Stowe
6 18:51Lewis DormerU15M   Watford
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 11:32Robert SutherlandU13M1316.10.95Janet NashWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton
2 11:54Toby WapshareU13M1116.02.97 Wycombe
3 11:55Christian Von EitzenU13M1101.01.97Gordon ManningRadley
4 12:16Harvey O'BrartU13M1212.09.96Vaughan TaylerWatford
5 12:19Ben SutherlandU13M  Janet NashWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton
6 12:30Luke DeeU13M1102.03.97 St. Albans AC
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 23:55Ros KellingV45W4511.02.63 Banbury
2124:19Julie DixonV35W3909.04.69 Banbury
3 24:56Deborah SteerV45W4515.08.63 St. Albans Striders
4225:05Michelle BartlettV35W3916.05.69 Banbury
5 25:41Jenny ShorrocksSENW   Handy Cross
6 26:37Michelle DublonSENW   Bearbrook
7326:40Ellen FulcherV40W   Handy Cross
8426:42Michaela ColwellV40W4113.01.67 Tring RC
9526:59Helen MulhallV35W3710.08.71 Bearbrook
10227:08Alison HardingV45W4804.05.60 Tring RC
14327:42Elizabeth AnnettsV50W   Burnham
17428:41Barbara OrthV45W4806.03.60 Thame
41134:25Linda WeedonV60W   Handy Cross
42234:33Sandra SmithV55W   Banbury
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 18:44Pippa WoolvenU17W1526.07.93Janet NashWycombe
2 19:09Julia BlackstockU17W1618.07.92Janet NashMarlow Striders/Wycombe/Oxfordshire Schs
3 19:50Victoria WalkerU17W1622.10.92George HarrisonWatford
4 22:28Hannah JohnsonU17W1610.02.92 Shaftesbury Barnet
5 22:52Daisy YeomansU17W1520.11.92 St. Albans AC
6 23:29Zoe LevinU17W1607.08.92 Shaftesbury Barnet
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 13:37Connie McMillanU15W1314.11.94 Banbury
2 13:44Ciara StewartU15W1402.01.94George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
3 14:00Natalie WickingsU15W1401.03.94Mike DunphyWatford
4 14:13Rebecca PritchardU15W1423.06.94 St. Albans AC
5 14:20Bethan Murphy-HandU15W   White Horse
Page: 1 2