Surrey Womens' League External Results
Lightwater
8 Nov 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 22:50Justina HeslopSENWFrank HorwillClapham Chasers
2 23:30Claire PhelanSENW St Abbans/Oxford Uni/Ireland
3123:35Clare ElmsV40W Dulwich/Veterans
4 23:40Moana BurtSENW Clapham Chasers/New Zealand
5 24:11Fiona ClarkSENW Arena 80/Birmingham Uni/Reigate Priory
6 24:19Isabel BrinsdenU17WMick WoodsEpsom & Ewell
7 24:21Michelle JenkinsSENW South London
8224:37Joanne RonaldsonV40W Ranelagh/St. Mary's Richmond
9 24:42Estelle DamantSENWBill FosterRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond/Loughborough Students
10 24:43Sarah MurphySENW Belgrave
11 24:45Claire GrimaSENW Hercules Wimbledon
12 24:52Parys EdwardsSENW Ful-On TC
13 25:03Karen EllisonSENW Herne Hill/Vale Royal
14 25:09Harriet OwlegSENW Herne H
15 25:12Rachel BrookesSENW Kingston & Poly
16 25:16Jo PayneSENW Woking
17125:18Andrea PickupV35W Dulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans
18 25:24Zoe Vail SmithSENW Belgrave
19225:24Juliet CleghornV40W Stragglers
20 25:28Ruth WallaceSENW Serpentine
21325:28Marie Synnott-WellsV40W Ranelagh
22 25:30Nathalie WarrenSENW Walton
23425:34Carol EvansV45W South London
24 25:39Bel LeveneSENW Woking
25325:46Anne HegvoldV40W Belgrave/Norway
26 25:51Tilly HeatonSENW Belgrave
27425:52Estle van SchalkwykV35W Hercules Wimbledon/Belgrave
28 25:59Ali RustigeSENW Reigate Priory
29 26:00Isobel ReaSENW West 4
30526:02Ruth HuttonV40W South London
31 26:04Elizabeth StavreskiSENW Thames Hare & Hounds/Civil Service/Australia
32526:09Ola BalmeV40W Dulwich
33 26:10Rosalind KieranSENWPhillip KissiHerne Hill
34626:10Meera SivaV35WStewart McIntyreReigate Priory
35126:14Rachel DisleyV40W Thames Hare & Hounds/Kingston & Poly
36726:15Rebecca BlackV35W Dorking & Mole Valley
37 26:16Clare NadenSENW Clapham Chasers/New Zealand
38226:17Alison BrownhillV45W West 4
39826:19Nicky MorganV35W South London
40 26:25Ingrid HansenSENW Ful-On TC
41626:26Kay TrinderV40W Woking
42326:27Dee SmaleV45W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V
43 26:30Emily GearSENW Clapham Chasers/New Zealand
44426:31Clare PauzersV45W Herne Hill
45526:39Susanna HarrisonV45WMarc WoodallWoking
46126:44Emily HallettU20W Epsom & Ewell
47 26:45Lucy BoydSENW Clapham Chasers
48726:51Pippa MajorV40W South London
49926:54Tracy ConnellSENW Elmbridge
50226:56Maddy HardwickU20WRichard HoltKingston & Poly
68827:29Wendy LockwoodV40W Haslemere Border
69927:32Vikki FilsellV40W Thames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon
70127:35Jane DaviesV60W Epsom & Ewell/Larkfield/Desford
74627:46Ramona ThevenetV45W Woking/Stragglers
83728:01Viv MitchellV45W South London/Blackheath & Bromley
93128:21Alison CarpenterV50W Thames Hare & Hounds
139229:47Margaret MoodyV55WMargaret MoodyVeterans/Handy Cross
143129:51Maggie StathamV55W Oxted/Holland Sports AC/Striders of Croydon/Vetera
151230:05Sonia RowlandV50W Ranelagh
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 15:19Loulou RowlandsU17WMichael FirthSouth London
2 15:47Julia WedmoreU17WJames McDonaldHerne Hill
3116:03Louise HeronU15W Guildford & Godalming
4316:07Molly RenferU17WRichard HoltKingston & Poly
5216:09Calypso FinchU15WStewart McIntyreReigate Priory
6416:09Grace O'LearyU17W Sutton & District
7316:18Alice WillsU15W Walton
8516:21Monica IsaacU17W Sutton & District
9416:25Helen WilsonU15W South London
10616:49Aisha Naibe-WeyU17W Herne Hill
11716:51Abbie FewellU17W Guildford & Godalming
12516:51Katie BingleU15WAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
13616:58Gaby MilesU15WRichard HoltKingston & Poly
14716:59Chloe CrossmanU15WAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
15817:02Amy JamesU17W Guildford & Godalming
16917:03Nicola AylettU17W Walton
171017:07Emer KerrU17W Sutton & District
18817:08Cora HarrisonU15W Dorking & Mole Valley
19917:15Imogen WalshU15WAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
201017:19Laura ParkerU15W Guildford & Godalming
211117:23Lydia CarnellU15W Reigate Priory
221217:26Beth SemikinU15W Sutton & District
231317:35Nicole LoucaidesU15W Reigate Priory
241417:46Laura GentU15WStewart McIntyreReigate Priory
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 13:14Eleanor Smith-HahnU13W Hercules Wimbledon
2 13:19Sophie ForemanU13W South London
3 13:24Lucy DrummondU13W Epsom & Ewell
4 13:33Beth HamletU13W Walton
5 13:34Darcy GrantU13W Reigate Priory
6 13:38Bea AustinU13W Guildford & Godalming/Berkshire Schs
7 13:48Matilda RainsboroughU13WAlli CrossmanWoking
8 13:54Lydia ParkerU13WStewart McIntyreReigate Priory
9 14:03Alice ChandlerU13WStewart McIntyreReigate Priory
10 14:12Eleanor HarrisonU13WSue GoodeWoking
11 14:25Layla ThompsonU13W Kingston & Poly
12 14:34Lizzie SandersonU13W Guildford & Godalming
13 14:35Tessa BillupsU13W South London
14 14:37Georgina CrossmanU13WAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
15 14:38Eleanor PalmerU13W Woking
16 14:47Elysia PottU13W Guildford & Godalming
17 14:56Ella DobsonU13W Hercules Wimbledon
18 14:56Amy BillupsU13W South London
19 14:56Clemmie HilliareU13W Herne H
20 15:00Emily MillsU13W Reigate Priory