North Yorkshire & South Durham League External Results
Flatts Lane Country Park
16 Nov 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 9:31Lauren MarshU13W Darlington H
2 9:32Nichole DawsonU13W Beverley
3 9:34Hannah KitchenerU13WDavid WilkinsonNew Marske
4 9:39Charlotte BiglandU13W New Marske
5 9:47Shannon ParkinU13W Loftus & Whitby
6 9:48Anna CoatesU13W New Marske
7 10:11Abbie FletcherU13W Richmond & Zetland
8 10:21Georgina EstillU13W Loft
9 10:25Emma KingU13W Richmond & Zetland
10 10:39Maria MastrolonardoU13W Loftus & Whitby
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 8:23Paul HarmsworthU13M Richmond & Zetland
2 8:49Max RobsonU13M Richmond & Zetland
3 8:51Samuel WheatleyU13M New Marske
4 8:55Lewis BramleyU13M Richmond & Zetland
5 9:13Charles PascoU13MStephen ShawNew Marske
6 9:28Connor DummettU13M Darlington H
7 9:46Patrick WilsonU13MMarilyn BriggsNew Marske
8 9:54Seb ReichelU13M Sedgefield
9 9:56Rory VarleyU13M Sedgefield
10 9:58Robert ScarboroughU13MSusanne LawalScarborough
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 11:33Grace RodgersU15W Loftus & Whitby
2 11:39Emma HarperU15W Scarborough
3 12:07Emily FieldsU15WStan MarkleyMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
4 12:12Jessica WilkinsonU15W Middlesbrough (Mandale)
5 12:17Becky MillsU15W Scarborough
6 12:17Beth WardU15W Darlington H
7 13:17Jasmine DaltonU15W Beverley
8 13:31Amy CoulsonU15W Richmond & Zetland
9 13:40Rosie StirrU15W Richmond & Zetland
10 14:42Emma GravesU15W Scar
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 9:47Fergus RobertsU15M Richmond & Zetland
2 9:51Marc ScottU15MKen HarkerRichmond & Zetland
3 10:05Jonathan BainesU15M Sedgefield
4 10:25Peter McGillU15MAndrew RailtonBeverley/Kingston upon Hull
5 10:40James KingU15M Richmond & Zetland
6 10:55Matthew RhodesU15M Middlesbrough (Mandale)
7 11:00Billy McGrathU15M Middlesbrough & Cleveland
8 11:11Ben HetheringtonU15M Sedgefield
9 11:17Willian CrossenU15M Aycliffe/Richmond & Zetland
10 11:37Dominic WheatleyU15M Hart
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 23:59George RobinsonU17M Richmond & Zetland
2 24:59Sam WoodU17M Richmond & Zetland
3 25:11Ralph PearseU17M New Marske/Middlesbrough (Mandale)
4 27:08Liam FletcherU17M Richmond & Zetland
5 27:18Ben HendersonU17M New Marske
6 28:30Josh RoweU17MSamantha HodgesBeverley
7 28:32Christopher HedleyU17M Billingham
8 43:43Hugh VernonU17M Aycliffe
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 24:02Angharad OwenU23W Loftus & Whitby
2124:21Tracey WallerV35W Hartlepool
3 24:41Kelley HaniverSENW Richmond & Zetland/Army
4224:50Julie MastrolonardoV40W Loftus & Whitby
5124:55Keziah PaxtonU17W Thirsk & Sowerby
6125:15Helena SchofieldU20W Scarborough
7325:25Nicola KentV35W Loftus & Whitby
8226:09Jo AdamsU20WAaron ThomasRichmond & Zetland/Leeds Beckett Uni
9 26:14Leanne JonesSENW R&Z
10326:47Emma WilliamsU20WMatthew WoodMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
11 27:06Karen PooleSENW N Yks M
12127:27Angela HallV45W Thirsk & Sowerby
13427:36Julia JacksonV35W Loftus & Whitby
14527:45Fiona AtkinsonV35W Richmond & Zetland
15628:00Kath AspinV40WRob PollardNew Marske
16228:05Sue PhillipsV45W Darlington H
17728:12Sarah GregoryV35W Richmond & Zetland
18328:17Carole PhinnV50W New Marske
19428:19Val StephensonV40W Billingham
20428:32Rosie AdamsU20W Richmond & Zetland
22528:47Susan MilburnV50W Aycliffe
35131:27Pat KirbyV55W Thirsk & Sowerby
51241:38Rose RutherfordV55W Darlington H
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1136:03Lewis RodgersU20M Loftus & Whitby
2 36:09Gary DunnV35M Thirsk & Sowerby
3236:10Elliott JacksonU20MGraham HallNew Marske
4 36:26Gary GroundsV35M Billingham
5336:35Matthew JonesU20MStan MarkleyMiddlesbrough & Cleveland
6 36:48Dan MiddlemasV35M Loftus & Whitby
7 36:57Ken HarkerV35M Richmond & Zetland/VAA North East
8 36:58Michael JefferiesSENM Billingham/Richmond & Zetland
9 37:12Mehari HabteabU23M Middlesbrough (Mandale)
10 37:18Dave ParkinSENM Loft
11 38:11Tom DanbySENM Pocklington
12 38:28Andy ChadfieldSENM Billingham
13138:30Gary HetheringtonV45M Sedgefield
14 38:31Chris JefferiesV35M Billingham
15238:40Richard HallV40M Thirsk & Sowerby
16339:02Mark Gamble-ThompsonV45M New Marske/Army
17 39:11Andrew MinisterSENM Hartlepool/Durham Fell Runners
18 39:53Philip UtleyV35MRobert BurnThirsk & Sowerby
19440:06Tadeusz ZarankoV45M Richmond & Zetland
20 40:10Stewy AllisonSENM Unattached
21440:21Jamie RutherfordU20M Darlington H/Sheffield Uni
22540:37James AskewU20M Aycliffe
23541:16Shaun Purkiss-McEndooV45M Richmond & Zetland
24641:21Martin JordanV40M Middlesbrough & Cleveland
25 41:37Darren ClarksonSENM Billingham
26741:48Robert WilliamsV40M Loft
27 41:49Andy SugdenSENM New Marske
28 41:50Andy KellySENM Hartlepool
29842:00Peter MilburnV45M Aycliffe
30 42:01Justin CoxV35M Middlesbrough & Cleveland
39143:29Rob PollardV50M North York Moors
48144:58Robert HowardV60M Loftus & Whitby
51245:29Stephen J JonesV50M Quakers
55345:52Vince RutlandV50M North York Moors
82251:57Ernie HuckV60M Thirsk & Sowerby
85353:20Dave BellV60M Redcar