Camberley Team Trophy External Results
Frimley
16 Nov 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 32:58John McCawleyV45M Camberley
2 34:22Clive RolfeSENM Sandhurst
3 34:45Tom Bowley-PearsonSENM Bath Tri
4 34:55Neil WatkinsSENM CADAC
5 37:37Paul CousinsV50M Woking
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 21:59Richard CalderU17MRichard CalderWoking
2 22:20Jack CossonU17M Woking
3 22:23Chris Phillips-HartU17M Camberley
4 22:25Shane StreeterU17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Woking
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 9:46Tim CarnellU13MStewart McIntyreReigate Priory
2 10:05Edward ClarkU13M Reigate Priory
3 10:14Brogan McCawleyU13M Camberley
4 10:20Mark HastingsU13M Camberley
5 10:42Ash Ould DadaU13M Woking
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 13:28Zak CurranU15MTrevor RaggettWoking
2 14:38Ashley HarmsworthU15M Camberley
3 17:46Mark BaracU15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 26:42Louise LonascuSENW DMV
2 27:08Anna Marie McgrawSENW Woking
3 32:52Meesing McCawleySENW CADAC
4 33:24Mary RileySENW Woking
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 15:13Rebecca FairheadU17W Guildford & Godalming
2 15:18Jemma NeateU17WSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
3 15:39Jessica WilkinsonU17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 8:57Calypso FinchU15WStewart McIntyreReigate Priory
2 9:33Poppy Disley-MayU15W Guildford & Godalming
3 9:51Lydia CarnellU15W Reigate Priory
4 9:59Nicole LoucaidesU15W Reigate Priory
4510:05Amy LawrenceU15W Guildford & Godalming
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 9:29Suzannah MonkU13WSue GoodeDorking & Mole Valley
2 9:53Rosanna StewartU13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3 9:56Darcy GrantU13W Reigate Priory
4 10:06Bea AustinU13W Guildford & Godalming/Berkshire Schs
5 10:17Emma-Jane GardonU13W Holland AC
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 9:12Henry McCannU11MStewart McIntyreReigate Priory
2 9:15Rian McCawleyU11M Camberley
3 9:20Jamie BrownU13MStewart McIntyreReigate Priory
4 9:42Max SandersonU13M Camberley
5 10:15Harry GraceU11MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 8:41Alicia MartinSENW CADAC
2 8:43Kristie NansonSENW AFD
3 8:49Natalie GilfrinU11WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4 8:53Georgina HennanSENW CADAC
5 8:56Molly PocockU11WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District