South Yorkshire League External Results
Campsall Country Park
23 Nov 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 33:09Dave ArcherSENMBud BaldaroHallamshire
2 33:27Steve EvisonSENM City of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni
3 33:33Scott BennettV35M Barnsley AC
4 33:33Darren NewbouldV35M Hallamshire
5 33:43Nick SwiftV35M Sheffield RC/Dark Peak
6 34:17Philip JohnsonV35M Hallamshire
8134:23Simon WrightV40M Doncaster
9 34:33John GuveyaV35M Doncaster/Kenya
10 34:35Scott WilsonV35M Hallamshire
11 34:39Steven RoebuckV35M Penistone
12 34:47Armand BushSENM Hallamshire
13135:03Howard WoodU20MJohn WoodCity of Sheffield
14 35:11Simon MillettU23MConrad MiltonNorwich RR/Sheffield Uni
15235:46Mark RuddlestonV45M Rotherham
7 37:20Gavin FeltonV35M Barnsley AC/Army
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1133:53Peter HumphriesV65M Rotherham
2235:59Ken ChapmanV65M Kimberworth
3336:30Geoff EvansV65M Hallamshire
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1123:51Yasin MohammedU17MMustafa MohamedSheffield RC/City of Sheffield
2224:23Jacob ClarkU17MJohn WoodDoncaster
3324:39Adam NewtonU17M Sheff RC
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1116:00Tom BainsU15MKeith WhitelamHallamshire
2216:03Kyle BruceU15M Barnsley AC
3316:07Nick BeastallU15M Doncaster
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1112:05Kye StothardU13MBruce BewleyDoncaster
2212:25Aiden DaviesU13MBruce BewleyDoncaster
3312:33Ben TruemanU13M Rotherham
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
116:00Adam ClaytonU11M Doncaster
226:03Kane SmithU11MNicola MyersRotherham
336:06Sam BissettU13M Doncaster
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 26:01Jenny BlizardSENWDavid TuneRotherham
2 27:46Rosie EdwardsU23WDennis RussellRotherham/Spenborough/Sheffield Uni
3 27:53Fiona DaviesV35W Barnsley AC
4127:57Jessica FawcettU20WDennis RussellRotherham
5 28:10Sarah McCormackU23W Sheffield Uni/Ireland
6128:42Debbie RichardsV35W Sheffield RC
7 29:11Jenny HorneSENW Sheffield RC
8229:26Laura SpenceU20WSam StanislausRotherham
9 29:33Claire SpencerSENWDavid OldfieldKimberworth
10 30:25Karen BallSENW Ackworth
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1116:17Stephanie BurnsU17W Rotherham
2217:22Emily FisherU17W Rotherham
3318:34Eleanor BishopU17W Hallamshire
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1112:37Fiona BellU15WKeith WhitelamHallamshire
2212:49Megan BaileyU15W Rotherham
3313:53Kirstin FrostU15W Doncaster
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1112:52Claire WilsherU13W Hallamshire
2212:53Natalia HackettU13WJamie RussellHallamshire
3313:12Charlotte SlackU13WNeil ClarkeHallamshire
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
116:34Chloe BewleyU11WBruce BewleyDoncaster
226:46Eleanor GoodwinU13W Hallamshire
336:58Abigail HaleyU11W Doncaster