Kent League External Results
Bexley
6 Dec 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
24 12:10Tom DesboroughU13MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 15:59Sam MurphyU20M Cambridge H
2 16:07Andrew SheridanU20MMark NewellCambridge H
3 16:39Nick WoodU20MJason MarchantDartford H
4 16:57Andrew CopeU20M Invicta East Kent
5 17:21Hassan DavisU20MJunior FieldKent
6 17:23Robert DennisU20M Ashford AC/Aldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary'
7 17:32Liam CorcoranU20M Cambridge H/Unattached
8 17:34Theo HadlowU20M Kent
9 18:05Alexander HookwayU20MMark HookwayTonbridge
10 18:31Gavin GriffithsU20M Bex
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 15:38Josh BenthamU17M Tonbridge
2 15:50James PigotU17M Tonbridge
3 15:56Sebastian HardingU17M Tonbridge
4 16:17Josh ElderfieldU17MChristopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone
5 16:28Alfred GrimseyU17M Kent
6 16:35Jason PrickettU17MJames RobertsInvicta East Kent
7 16:43Nathan WilkinsU17MChristopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone
8 16:49Hector KurtyanekU17M Blackheath & Bromley
9 16:53George QuinnU17M Kent
10 16:57Will MithamU17M Tonbridge
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 12:27Luca RussoU15MMark HookwayTonbridge
2 12:36Robbie Farnham-RoseU15MMark HookwayTonbridge
3 12:45Hugo HayesU15M Invicta East Kent
4 12:52Alex NewsonU15M Invicta East Kent
5 12:58Ryan DriscollU15MMark HookwayTonbridge
6 13:02Jamie BryantU15M Tonbridge
7 13:19Adam GilbertU15MChris NewmanMedway & Maidstone
8 13:25Kieran ReillyU15MJames RobertsInvicta East Kent
9 13:25Sam JacksonU15M Blackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs
10 13:43Will MercerU15MGordon CooperBlackheath & Bromley
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 9:57Sean MolloyU13MMark HookwayTonbridge
2 10:02Maximilian NichollsU13MPeter BrenchleyAshford AC
3 10:06Corey De'AthU13MMark HookwayTonbridge
4 10:14William SomogyiU13MJon ArmstrongBexley
5 10:29James WestU13MChristopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone
6 10:42Jack SmithU13M Invicta East Kent
7 10:44Tim FaesU13M Tonbridge
8 10:58Nick ArmstrongU13MJon ArmstrongBexley
9 11:01Ben MurphyU13MChris NewmanMedway & Maidstone
10 11:12Jamie PorterU13M Ashford AC
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 13:24Ejiro OkoroU20WNorma BlaineBirchfield H
2 13:48Catherine SymonsU20WRichard OwenTonbridge
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 12:43Grace NichollsU17WPeter BrenchleyAshford AC
2 13:10Megan BrickellU17W Tonbridge
3 13:20Annabel (Abblie) Shepherd-BarronU17W Tonbridge
4 13:28Dunia PavlovicU17W Tonbridge
5 13:39Jennifer HamerU17W Blackheath & Bromley
6 13:51Rebecca FarrellU17W Bexley
7 14:00Vicky RukinU17W Tonbridge
8 14:27Petra PavlovicU17W Tonbridge
9 14:35Danielle CritchleyU17WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
10 14:43Krystal GalleyU17WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 10:22Rebecca WestonU15WJames RobertsInvicta East Kent
2 10:30Amber ReedU15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
3 10:42Emily NolanU15W Cambridge H
4 10:43Nicola WilkinsonU15W Tonbridge
5 10:52Lucy BlackstoneU15W Tonbridge
6 11:10Kelsey HowardU15WVerity SnookAshford AC
7 11:16Cerys SandersU15WChris NewmanMedway & Maidstone
8 11:23Amelia JonesU15W Ashford AC
9 11:26Ellie HumeU15W Invicta East Kent
10 11:35Rachel RobinsonU15WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 9:09Sophie ParkesU13W Cambridge H
2 9:13Alex ClayU13WJames RobertsInvicta East Kent
3 9:13Amy EllsonU13W Tonbridge
4 9:17Georgina KennedyU13W Blackheath & Bromley
5 9:19Ellen NewarkU13WJon ArmstrongBexley
6 9:21Saffron SalihU13W Dartford H
7 9:31Alice WoodU13W Tonbridge
899:34Bobby ClayU13WJames RobertsInvicta East Kent
9 9:43Charlotte CohenU13W Tonbridge
10 9:47Sian DriscollU13WRichard OwenTonbridge
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 31:31Dean LacySENMMark NewellCambridge H
2 31:34Huw EvansV35M Tonbridge/Welsh Masters
3 32:05Allan LeeV35M Sevenoaks
4 32:14Nick BarrableSENM Tonbridge
5 32:17Pat CurranSENM Medway & Maidstone
6 32:17Julian RendallSENM Thames Hare & Hounds
7 32:30Tom CollinsU23M Medway & Maidstone
8132:49Kurt WolfeU20M Tonbridge
9 33:02Robert JackamanSENM Cambridge H/Met Police
10233:18Frank KilamaU20M Bexley
11 33:19Daniel BradleyU23MMark HookwayTonbridge
12 33:22Ben TylerU23MRodger HughesMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London
13133:24Graeme SakerV45MMark HookwayTonbridge
14333:33James HoggU20MChris NewmanMedway & Maidstone/Kent Uni
15 33:38Mark WilkinsSENMBarry RoydenInvicta East Kent
16134:00Gareth WilliamsV40M Medway & Maidstone
17 34:05Sam BradleyU20MMick WoodsTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni
18 34:12Damien VadgamaU23M Invicta East Kent
19234:19David HallV40M Dartford RR
20 34:30Colin EdwardsSENM Tunbridge Wells
21 34:58David ReaderV35MDavid ReaderCambridge H
22435:10Nicholas JessonU20M Tonbridge
23 35:14Stuart NicholsonSENM Swanley
24 35:21Dan EvansSENM Medway & Maidstone
25535:41James DarbyU20M Tonbridge/Judd School
26335:56David WeekesV40MDavid WeekesFolkestone
27 35:56Mark PennySENM Cambridge H/Police
28436:10Andrew GreenV40M Dartford RR/Dartford H
29236:10Richard OwenV45M Tonbridge
30 36:21Stuart FlackSENM Medway & Maidstone/Epsom & Ewell
31 36:29Nicholas SladeU23M Medway & Maidstone
32536:42Steve RobjohnsV40M Bexley
33 36:43Adam StylesV35M Tonbridge
34336:46Martin KelkV40M Invicta East Kent
35 36:56Andrew WalpoleSENM Tonbridge/City of Norwich
36437:01Chris DesmondV45M Sevenoaks
37 37:06Duncan CollinsV40M Tunbridge Wells
38 37:20Stuart WatermanSENM Dartford H
39 37:27Keith BrownV35M Sevenoaks
40537:34Adam Cowper-SmithV45M Invicta East Kent
41637:42Daryl PalfreyV45M Tunbridge Wells
42137:45John WilkinsV55M Invicta East Kent
43637:48Roy SmithV45M Blackheath & Bromley
44 37:53Steve JarvisSENM Swan
45 37:57Brendan LyonsU20M Medway & Maidstone
46 37:59Simon WhittakerSENM Tunbridge Wells
47138:03Tim OrrV50MTim OrrDartford H
48 38:07Will WithecombeSENM Beckenham
49 38:09Ian KingV35M Ashford AC
50 38:20Tom ClenchSENMJohn GatesBexley
60239:09David FarrellSENM Bexley
64339:28Mark CrossV50M Cambridge H
83141:17Peter BurnsV60M Tunbridge Wells