Midland Womens League External Results
Leamington
6 Dec 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 28:35Sarah GauntSENW2824.04.80Trevor MuxlowCharnwood/Loughborough Students
2128:42Jess CoulsonU20W1818.04.90Mick WoodsStockport/Loughborough Students
3128:43Sue HarrisonV35W3706.08.71Les BarnettLeamington
4 28:47Kim Fawke-WilliamsSENW3302.07.75Kim Fawke-WilliamsTelford AC
5 29:12Hannah BrooksU23W2025.06.88 Crawley/Birmingham Uni
6 29:29Delyth JamesU23W2029.06.88 Morpeth/Birmingham Uni/Gateshead
7 29:36Sian WebbSENW2821.03.80 Telford AC
8 29:38Joanna CallawayU23W2023.07.88 Royal Sutton Coldfield/Loughborough Students
9 29:48Rachel StringerU20W1828.02.90Pauline AshCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students
10 29:55Non StanfordU20W1908.01.89 Swansea/Birmingham Uni
11 30:11Vicky FouhyU20W1807.01.90 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni
12 30:11Jodie StimpsonU20W1908.02.89 Birmingham Rowheath
13230:16Abbey McGheeU20W1802.03.90Bill FosterVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Loughborough Student
14 30:18Lucy MarlowSENW2409.07.84 Solihull & Small Heath/Oxford Uni
15 30:19Lynne HillSENW3014.03.78 Tipton
16 30:21Frances BriscoeSENW2512.04.83Glynn TromansCoventry
17230:22Audrey WilsonV35W3828.11.70 Wolverhampton & Bilston
18 30:33Cath VeyseySENW2708.02.81 Tipton/Birmingham Uni
19 30:36Rebekah GardinerU20W1809.07.90George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni
20 30:52Philippa AukettSENW2409.09.84Mike BaxterShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni
21 30:56Robyn MatsonU23W  Bud BaldaroHavering/Birmingham Uni
22 31:00Kate WilliamsSENW2829.11.80 Tipton
23 31:07Emma LangdellU20W1925.12.88 Royal Sutton Coldfield/Birmingham Uni
24 31:12Myshola KirkhamSENW   Coventry
25 31:17Gemma HillierU23W2019.06.88 Charnwood/Loughborough Students
26 31:18Becky SandersSENW2315.07.85 Birchfield H
27131:22Melanie JamesV40W4318.03.65 Bournville Harriers
28 31:26Rachel BuxtonSENW2330.07.85 Coventry
29 31:38Joanna Musk (nee Emery)SENW2830.11.80 Coventry
30 31:47Helen FinchSENW2311.01.85 Solihull & Small Heath
31 31:49Katie LomasU23W2110.09.87 Charnwood/Loughborough Students
32 32:10Lucy AphramorV40W4116.06.67 Kenilworth Runners
33 32:14Dawn DavisV40W4217.10.66 Fittleworth
34 32:15Clare MensleyU23W2031.03.88 Charnwood
35 32:23Victoria SmithSENW3017.10.78 Bristol & West
36 32:30Rebecca MilneSENW   Birm R/gst
37 32:44Joanne FinchSENW2311.01.85 Solihull & Small Heath
38 33:05Amie FithernU23W2130.12.86Steve WaltonTipton
39 33:07Rebecca SmithSENW3424.08.74 Northbrook
40 33:12Marianne HensmanSENW3128.05.77 Bournville Harriers
47133:40Angela CopsonV60W6120.04.47Ian WilsonRugby & Northampton
50 33:52Helen TaranowskiV35W3511.01.73Helen TaranowskiCoventry/Midland Masters