Hampshire League External Results
Overton
6 Dec 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 27:30Toby LambertSENM2931.08.79 Winchester
2 27:46Ben MoreauSENM2615.12.81Nick AndersonAldershot, Farnham & District
3 28:02Steven ConnorU23M2001.06.88Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
4 28:13Neil PhillipsSENM2906.01.79Mick WoodsTeam Southampton/St. Mary's Uni
5 28:21Gavin SmithSENM2315.02.85 Winchester
6 28:29John HutchinsSENM2722.11.81Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Oxford Uni
7 28:30Chris PownerSENM2421.12.83Gavin SmithWinchester/Loughborough Students
8 28:59James BakerSENM3121.12.76James BakerChichester
9129:07Max KiralyfiU20M1712.04.91 Winchester/Winchester College
10 29:12David KnapmanSENM2825.09.80 Winchester
11 29:15Andrew ConwayU23M2119.11.87Mick WoodsBlackheath & Bromley/St. Mary's Uni
12 29:17Tom AndersonU20M1812.01.90Nick AndersonSkipton
13 29:18Graham BreenSENM3217.03.76Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
14 29:20Colin DixonV35M3903.05.69 Team Southampton/Havant
15229:30Jamie KnappU20M1712.01.91 Winchester
16129:33Steve HerringV40M4305.11.65 Bedford & County/Civil Service/City of Salisbury
17 29:37Nathan ShrubbU23M2211.10.86Rupert PepperMorpeth
18 29:39John CharlesSENM2524.05.83 Belgrave/Southampton Uni/Team Southampton
19 29:55Oliver KeppelSENM2602.07.82 Southampton RC
20330:02Carl BradburyU20M1920.04.89Rob McKimReading AC/St. Mary's Uni
21430:05Joe MorwoodU20M1710.06.91Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill
22 30:16Jon SharkeySENM2620.06.82Roderick LockBournemouth
23 30:18I HabgoodSENM   B'mth
24 30:20K DochertySENM   Read RR
25530:29Chris BoundsU20M1801.08.90 Aldershot, Farnham & District
26 30:31David FryU23M2012.12.87 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Newbury
27 30:32Max RobertsU23M2001.05.88Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants
28630:34Dan FrancisU20M1705.04.91 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
29 30:35Richard BatchelorSENM3305.09.75Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Waverley
30130:44Stephen LaidlerV45M4504.12.63Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Army
31 30:46Mike BoucherSENM2921.08.79Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill
32 30:50Max PrienSENM2305.08.85 Poole Runners/Portsmouth Uni
33730:53Chris HolmesU20M1905.05.89 Invicta East Kent/Portsmouth Uni
34 30:57Peter DavisSENM3324.12.74 Southampton RC/Team Southampton
35 31:06Chris BirchSENM3104.01.77 Alton
36831:10James TeutenU20M1925.07.89 City of Portsmouth/Imperial College
37 31:12Andy StopherSENM3230.12.75 Aldershot, Farnham & District
38131:15Andy ClementsV45M4926.03.59 Poole AC/Hamworthy
39 31:22Mark ShepherdV35M3809.11.70Mark ShepherdTeam Kennet/Aldershot, Farnham & District
40 31:25P HammacottSENM   B'mth
41231:35Leonard PassinghamV40M4114.09.67 Alton
42231:40Tom MuntV45M4823.10.60 Team Kennet/Reading AC
43331:43John McCawleyV45M4709.02.61 Camberley
44 31:44Scott WellardV35M3507.03.73 Alton
49432:05Tad DickerV40M4313.11.65Keith DonkinFleet & Crookham
52232:18Keith DonkinV50M5105.07.57 Aldershot, Farnham & District
64332:51Ian HowardV50M5327.06.55 Fleet & Crookham
73433:13P SisawayV50M   E'leigh
74333:16Mike WhiteV50M5003.12.58 Stubbington Green
104134:52Ian BarnesV60M6116.03.47 Poole Runners
111135:09Reg BallV55M5526.10.53 Portsmouth JC
122235:34Peter NewtonV60M6408.03.44 City of Portsmouth/South West Vets
127235:58Tony DaviesV55M5809.06.50 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Welsh Masters
155338:13Mick AnglimV60M6129.07.47 Hardley
172139:06Barry MitchellV65M6502.02.43 Poole Runners
194241:29Michael HookerV65M6628.03.42 Alton
209143:25Gordon WiltshireV70M7216.07.36 City of Salisbury
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 18:48Jonathan HayU17M1612.02.92Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2 19:17Jamie ShadboltU17M1627.12.91 City of Portsmouth/Oxford Uni
3 19:30Joshua GraceU17M1511.05.93Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4 19:32Ian BaileyU17M1504.03.93Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
5 19:38Richard HortonU17M1528.05.93Peter BaileyPoole AC
6 19:41Adam SloanU17M1513.02.93Mark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset
7 20:00Frank BaileyU17M1512.01.93Peter BaileyShaftesbury Barnet/Poole AC
8 20:04Alexander TeutenU17M1603.01.92Roderick LockCity of Portsmouth
9 20:06Jack PartridgeU17M1512.06.93Rupert PepperPoole Runners
10 20:18Toby BrimecomeU17M  Mick WoodsCity of Portsmouth
11 20:29Jonathan BradfordU17M1720.10.91Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Serpentine
12 20:57Stephen ReidU17M1625.08.92Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
13 21:04Freddie CookU17M1506.07.93 Dorchester/Poole AC/Team Dorset
14 21:16Darren CarrU17M1509.01.93Adrian WebbBasingstoke & Mid Hants
15 21:18Louis GatesU17M1627.11.92Peter HaynesTeam Southampton
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 12:44Fergus O'ReillyU15M1507.09.93Mick WoodsBournemouth
2 12:56Daniel HooperU15M1515.10.93 Aldershot, Farnham & District
3 12:57Jake SellwoodU15M1421.03.94 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
4 13:01Alex RudgeU15M1503.11.93 Andover
5 13:09Christopher LadhamsU15M1519.10.93Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
6 13:20Charlie WhiteU15M   Southampton RC
7 13:35Ben MoggU15M1427.09.94Mark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset
8 13:39Toby SmithU15M1321.07.95Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
9 13:43Sam HallU15M1407.12.93 Guernsey/Channel Islands
10 13:45Chris NeilU15M1426.07.94Helen DobinsonAndover
11 13:48J CarterU15M   Win
12 13:50L MakareeU15M   Camb'ly
13 13:50Luke BissonU15M1420.07.94Luke BissonGuernsey
14 13:50Tom BennettU15M1405.03.94Helen DobinsonAndover
15 13:51Nick ThornU15M1419.12.93 City of Portsmouth
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 10:44Matthew ArnoldU13M1205.08.96Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2 11:10Toby StarlingU13M1206.03.96 Aldershot, Farnham & District
3 11:15George MasonU13M1207.04.96 Guernsey
4 11:21Louis KellawayU13M1127.02.97 Poole AC
5 11:24Rory BevisU13M1221.03.96 City of Portsmouth
6 11:34Callum GregoryU13M1114.02.97Rob McKimReading AC
7 11:35Oscar MortonU13M1221.04.96 Reading AC
8 11:39Ethan BevisU11M1009.03.98 City of Portsmouth
9 11:43Tomos Ap-SionU13M   Guernsey
10 11:46R McCawleyU13M   Camb'ly
11 11:48Mark HastingsU13M1110.06.97 Camberley
12 11:49Tristian GeeU13M1303.10.95 Aldershot, Farnham & District
13 11:59Nathan GibsonU11M1019.03.98Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
14 12:00Brendan O'ConnorU13M  Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
15 12:03A StewartU13M   Guern