Apex Sports Chiltern League External Results
Slough
6 Dec 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
4 23:22Victoria WellsU20W   Banbury
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 26:21Adam BowdenSENM2605.08.82Tony BushHarrow
2 26:23Matt JanesSENM  Philip O'DellBedford & County/W’minster U
3127:16Daniel ClorleyU20M1801.10.90Tony SimmonsLuton/Team Bedfordshire
4 27:23Owain JonesSENM  Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5 28:10Eddie O'GormanV35M3518.10.73 Chiltern
6228:13Ryan ParkerU20M1724.03.91 Bedford & County
7 28:15Damian NevinsSENM2812.09.80Tony BushHarrow
8 28:38Steve KimberSENM2904.05.79 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
9 28:43Fabian DownsU23M2212.03.86Fabian DownsChiltern/Bangor Uni
10 28:45David BranfootSENM3208.08.76 Harrow/Army/Southampton RC
11 28:51Matthew CareyU23M2214.11.86Tony BushHarrow/Brunel Uni
12328:53Nathan WhiteU20M1901.11.89Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
13428:54Steven TuttleU20M1919.08.89 Bedford & County
14 28:59Peter BridgerSENM2706.09.81Tony SimmonsLuton/Lancaster Uni
15529:02Dale WilliamsonU20M1710.06.91 Bedford & County
16 29:04Jamie AshtonU23M2017.03.88Gary MarlowBracknell AC/Southampton Uni
17 29:06Chris RileyV35M  Chris RileyBedford & County/Headington
18 29:07Neil MillerV35M3628.03.72 Bedford & County/North Herts
19129:13Julian CritchlowV45M4728.12.60 Harrow
20 29:17Paul ErwoodU23M2226.03.86James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes/Bournemouth Uni
21 29:21Chris DettmarV35M3806.02.70 Headington
22 29:23Andy CracknellSENM2427.01.84 Dacorum & Tring
23 29:28Ian MayU20M1929.12.88 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
24 29:32Jim CooperSENM3418.01.74 Harrow/Met Police
25 29:42Declan HamblinV35M3801.09.70 Vale of Aylesbury/London Heathside
26229:43Alan TurnbullV40M4222.07.66 Bedford & County/Royal Air Force/Riverside
27629:55Eliot WinterU20M1717.02.91James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
28 30:00Adam SearleSENM2530.09.83Steve PikeStevenage & North Herts
29 30:01Gary HarrisV35M   Headington
30 30:09Alex MouradianU23M2010.03.88 Bracknell AC
31 30:10Alan WrayV35M3706.01.71 Harrow/Herne Hill
32 30:11Peter NorrisSENM2519.08.83Tony BushHarrow
33730:11Jake HughesU20M2014.11.88 Bracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
34330:13Vasili ZverevV45M   Headington/Russia
35 30:29Chris HearnSENM2702.11.81 Marshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni
36 30:34Paul MillerSENM3412.02.74 Bedford & County
37 30:41Kingsley NantonV35M3825.07.70 Chiltern
38430:42Stuart StillV40M4013.06.68Gordon AddisonLuton
39530:44Chris FinillV45M4931.12.58Chris FinillHarrow
40830:48Tommy SheldrickU20M   Dacorum & Tring/Manchester Uni
41 30:59Edward CookU23M2026.07.88 Bracknell AC
42630:59Mark TankardV40M4418.11.64 Oxford City
43731:01Julian RichardsonV40M4124.04.67 Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
44831:02Mark CursonsV45M4610.03.62 Harrow
45931:10Martyn SummerfieldV40M4003.05.68Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
46131:13Tim JonesV50M5115.09.57 Vale of Aylesbury
47931:16Luke TurtonU20M1829.04.90 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
481031:22Andy PaceyV40M4015.04.68Andy PaceySilson
491031:23Josh MossU20M1728.07.91Conrad MiltonStevenage & North Herts/Oaklands Col
501131:30Simon AllisonV45M4612.08.62 Maidenhead
551232:04Simon TavernerV40M   Head
581332:20Ian LambV45M4718.02.61 Marshall Milton Keynes
591432:29Stephen HerringV40M4020.06.68Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
60232:30Keith McLellanV50M5214.09.56Tony SimmonsLuton/Eastern Vets/Garden City Runners
65332:43John GriffithsV50M5021.02.58 Headington
69432:57David CrosslandV50M5125.11.57 Maidenhead
72 33:10Jonathan TaylorSENM   Chiltern
86 34:23Stewart ThorpV55M5616.03.52 Oxford City
87134:25Roy TreadwellV60M6117.08.47 Oxford City
95234:50Allan MatthewsV60M6116.11.47 Oxford City
99335:02John ExleyV60M6116.11.47 Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
184 38:35Andrew TuppenU20M   St. Albans AC
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 18:30John McDonnellU17M1722.11.91John StokerLuton
2 18:34Jack GoodwinU17M1507.06.93Simon GoodwinBedford & County
3 19:00Elliott WoolmerU17M1625.09.92Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
4 19:03Allan StewartU17M1630.04.92Gary HowellsChiltern
5 19:14Daniel WoodgateU17M1728.10.91John StokerLuton
6 19:21Matthew SaltU17M1619.04.92Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
7 19:28Matt EagerU17M1616.07.92Kyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni
8 19:33Sean StillU17M1524.07.93 Luton
9 19:39Henry MitchellU17M1725.09.91 Bracknell AC
10 19:42Chad LambertU17M1707.11.91Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Middlesex Schs
11 19:43Nathan DittonU17M1606.12.92Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
12 19:44Nicholas LingleyU17M1615.04.92Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
13 20:15Sam DeatheU17M1707.09.91James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
14 20:16Matthew LewisU17M1503.05.93 Harrow
15 20:21Luke (John) TurnbullU17M1717.09.91 Bedford & County
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 12:45James BurtonU15M1413.01.94 Bedford & County
2 12:48Kegan LymnU15M1429.03.94Mick WoodsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3 13:16Daniel MurphyU15M1405.01.94 Marshall Milton Keynes
4 13:25James BenningtonU15M1507.11.93 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5 13:28Harry RobertsonU15M1427.02.94Paul KelseyOxford City
6 13:29James TiddU15M1406.01.94Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
7 13:34Thomas AtkinsU15M1528.10.93Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
8 13:37Luke AngellU15M1421.03.94 Bedford & County
10 13:38Charlie MeadU15M1519.09.93 Vale of Aylesbury
11 13:38Andrew HollimanU15M1423.12.93Peter BarryHarrow
9 13:38Alex GoodallU15M1507.11.93Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
12 13:42Adam WimbledonU15M1416.09.94 Bracknell AC
13 13:47Sam ReddingU15M1410.10.94Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
14 13:50Ben BradleyU15M1322.05.95Mick WoodsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
15 13:58Matthew NicholsonU15M1429.03.94Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Riverside
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 9:47Michael GoddardU13M1304.10.95Gary HowellsChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs
2 9:58Kieran WyeU13M1325.09.95Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3 10:00Jack RoweU13M1230.01.96Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
4 10:04Patrick TaylorU13M1206.03.96Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
5 10:09Joshua TackU13M1213.03.96Penny WilliamsOxford City
6 10:10Gus CockleU13M1107.03.97Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
7 10:14Jack DouglasU13M1205.06.96Simon GoodwinBedford & County
8 10:16George GathercoleU13M1127.01.97Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
9 10:21Josh KnightU13M1207.12.95Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
10 10:25Robbie WilliamsU13M   Bedford & County
11 10:26Gregory BaynhamU13M1314.09.95Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
12 10:26Josh SaundersU13M1214.06.96 Bedford & County
13 10:32George WardU13M1209.05.96John StokerLuton
14 10:34Alex JohnsonU13M1228.12.95Gary HowellsChiltern
15 10:35Oliver HurcumU13M1301.11.95 Harrow
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 21:18Lizzy JanesSENW2328.04.85 Herts Phoenix/North Herts
2 21:32Lara BromilowSENW2614.11.82 Marshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamle
3121:56Jude CraftV35W3613.08.72 Headington
4 21:59Helen BarnesSENW2730.01.81 Headington/Oxford Uni
5 22:14Selina StainesSENW3317.01.75Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
6 22:16Diane MooreSENW3313.12.74 Headington
7 22:18Charlotte MossU23W2307.11.85 Bedford & County
8 22:24Marina StedmanV45W4804.09.60 Reading RR/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
9222:28Laura ButtV35W3503.02.73 Chiltern
10322:46Debbie WenmanV40W4102.12.67 Chiltern
11 22:48Tanya TaylorU20W1819.05.90Mick WoodsMarshall Milton Keynes
12 23:00Rosanna IannoneSENW  Dick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury
13 23:14Claire JohnsonSENW2607.10.82 Luton/Dunstable
14 23:18Penny ClaytonSENW3108.06.77 Maidenhead
15423:20Julia AustinV40W4415.02.64Dick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury
16123:21Paula FudgeV55W5630.03.52 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V
17 23:24Charlotte SteptoeSENW2723.05.81 Vale of Aylesbury
18523:31Judith OrrV40W4312.11.65 Chiltern/Southern Counties Vets
19 23:36Liz BarkerSENW   Headington
20 23:39Jo BenhamSENW3023.03.78 Marshall Milton Keynes
21 23:41Frances BurgeSENW3006.01.78 Headington
22 23:44Alison YoungV35W3526.11.73 Chiltern
23 24:01Yolanda GutteridgeSENW2504.06.83 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
24124:06Catherine DaviesV45W4520.08.63 Dacorum & Tring
25 24:08Leigh JamesSENW2503.09.83Paula FudgeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
27624:13Cath HollowayV40W4115.09.67 Chiltern
29724:38Linda LytollisV35W   Silson
31 24:49Sian ThomasSENW2515.07.83 Chiltern
34225:31Mandy RiceV45W   Vale of Aylesbury
35325:38Barbara RalphV50W5401.02.54 Chiltern
55227:36Sue BarnesV55W5712.11.51 Vale of Aylesbury
70330:22Brenda KingV60W   Chiltern
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 17:14Hannah WalkerU20W1709.08.91Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
2 17:19Melissa HawtinU17W1523.02.93Bud BaldaroOxford City
3118:22Rachel StedmanU20W1726.01.91 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
4318:43Emily ReltonU17W1603.12.92 Bedford & County
5419:14Joanne LiveseyU17W1606.12.92 Marshall Milton Keynes
6219:25Louisa LingleyU20W1820.09.90Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
7319:43Simei SnymanU20W1831.08.90 Bedford & County
8519:55Hannah BarefieldU17W1610.06.92 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
9620:05Lois BondU17W1530.07.93Bill FosterWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
10720:07Melissa HackU17W   Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
11820:09Lauren RaymentU17W1531.07.93Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
12920:16Amber WrightU17W1603.06.92 Bedford & County
131020:18Caitlin MillerU17W   Brack
141120:29Catherine ApplebyU17W1613.01.92 Vale of Aylesbury
151220:33Aoife KellyU17W1725.10.91Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 9:49Emily WallbankU15W1502.09.93 Bedford & County
2 10:09Melanie WoodU15W1501.09.93James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
3 10:21Elle RocheU15W1419.03.94Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
4 10:23Maryse HaynesU15W1405.08.94Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5 10:23Rebecca TurtonU15W1411.11.94Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
6 10:32Rebecca Berger-NorthU15W1302.08.95Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
7 10:38Ella RowU15W1406.04.94Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
8 10:40Ella PepperU15W1413.05.94 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
9 10:42Rebecca MurrayU15W1426.09.94Alex StantonBedford & County
10 10:52Hannah DewhurstU15W1402.08.94 Stevenage & North Herts
11 10:53Revee Walcott-NolanU15W1306.03.95Gordon AddisonLuton
12 10:54Jade WalkerU15W1523.10.93Penny WilliamsOxford City
13 10:58Ruth FloryU15W1424.08.94 Bedford & County/Riverside
14 10:59Laura BrownU15W1504.11.93 Dacorum & Tring
15 11:00Rebecca ByrenU15W1308.01.95Penny WilliamsOxford City
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 8:26Sky DraperU13W  Kevin DraperHarrow
2 8:32Jasmine FinlayU13W1222.12.95Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
3 8:41Beth HawtinU13W1128.04.97Penny WilliamsOxford City
4 8:45Alanah HarrisU13W1315.11.95Alex StantonBedford & County
5 8:47Ellie HemmingU13W1228.05.96Alex StantonBedford & County
6 8:57Sophie BillingtonU13W1312.09.95Catrina LewisLuton
7 9:04Ellie WallisU13W   Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
8 9:04Ellie StillU13W1223.02.96Gordon AddisonLuton
9 9:10Ellie JonesU13W1215.05.96 Chiltern
10 9:12Eloise MilbournU13W  Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
11 9:13Fern YullU13W1216.04.96James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
12 9:14Loren KeighleyU13W1226.04.96 Marshall Milton Keynes
13 9:15Georgia HazellU13W1210.07.96 Stevenage & North Herts
14 09:18Emma BarracloughU13W1211.10.96Steve PerkinChiltern
15 09:20Rebecca RichesU13W1309.09.95 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 27:20Jack ParslowU23M2118.10.87 Shaftesbury Barnet
2 29:29Simon CoombesV35M3630.06.72 Herne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County
3129:35Frank FulcherV40M4016.07.68 Handy Cross
4 30:07Tim WrightSENM2529.10.83 Banbury/Oxford Uni
5231:31Paul AllenV45M4620.09.62 Tring RC/Police
6 31:36Richard HollandSENM   Watford
7331:53Graham SmithV45M4625.05.62 Bearbrook
8431:58Nigel BunnV40M4408.11.64 Tring RC
9131:59Mark BoothU20M1712.05.91Janet NashWycombe
10 32:10Richard ColesV35M3605.02.72 Gade Valley
11 32:14Brendon GilbertSENM   Handy Cross
12 32:26Ross LangleySENM2419.06.84 Tring RC
13532:39Steve RobertsV40M   Handy Cross
14 33:00Andy ByerleyV35M3901.01.69Nick TaylorThame
15 33:18Nick HarrisSENM3410.06.74 Watford
16633:20Owen ByrneV40M   Bearbrook
18733:46Bill HawesV40M   Gade Valley
19833:46Matthew AdcockV40M4009.04.68 Watford
24134:43Pete WhiteV50M   Thame
25134:45Bruce HendrieV60M6019.09.48 Banbury/Midland Masters/Oxford City
44236:40Rob BrownV50M   Tring RC
45336:44John PeerlessV50M   Abingdon/Handy Cross/Civil Service
62238:36Fred WattV60M6022.02.48 Leighton Buzzard
76340:29Brendan CraddenV65M6626.09.42 Bearbrook
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 20:26Stuart FergusonU17M1610.10.92Gordon ManningRadley
2 20:43Isaac NahoorU17M1713.11.91 Wycombe
3 25:16Callum SladeU17M   Wyc P
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 13:36James McMurrayU15M1318.01.95Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
2 14:02Oliver PoulainU15M1329.03.95Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
3 14:56Tom ClaessensU15M1406.06.94Janet NashWycombe
4 15:08Lewis DormerU15M   Watford
5 15:09Sam SmithU15M1421.10.94 Biggleswade
6 15:09Kit England-ArchibaldU15M1313.12.94 Wycombe
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 10:06Robert SutherlandU13M1316.10.95Janet NashWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton
2 10:10Toby WapshareU13M1116.02.97 Wycombe
3 10:19Matthew ClokeU13M   St. Albans AC
4 10:20Christian Von EitzenU13M1101.01.97Gordon ManningRadley
5 10:41Harvey O'BrartU13M1212.09.96Vaughan TaylerWatford
6 10:48Stephen DelgadoU13M1202.04.96 Wycombe
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1122:39Tamsin NealeV35W3603.06.72 Burnham
2223:08Michelle BartlettV35W3916.05.69 Banbury
3 24:20Maria RussellSENW3013.08.78 Bearbrook
4124:50Alison HardingV45W4804.05.60 Tring RC
5324:54Jackie DrewV35W  Celia FindlayWatford Joggers
6224:57Celia FindlayV45W4619.06.62Celia FindlayDavid Lloyd Pacers
7425:04Claire McDonnellV35W   Gade Valley
8 25:08Michelle DublonSENW   Bearbrook
9525:09Helen MulhallV35W3710.08.71 Bearbrook
10625:39Ellen FulcherV40W   Handy Cross
13326:01Barbara OrthV45W4806.03.60 Thame
15426:11Elizabeth AnnettsV50W   Burnham
29130:06Liz MillerV55W   L Buzz
32232:16Sandra SmithV55W   Banbury
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 17:05Pippa WoolvenU17W1526.07.93Janet NashWycombe
2 18:30Victoria WalkerU17W1622.10.92George HarrisonWatford
3121:06Hannah KitchenU20W   Watford
4223:22Victoria WellsU20W   Banbury
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 10:44Ciara StewartU15W1402.01.94George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
2 10:49Laura FarrarU15W1406.04.94Gary AndersonSt. Albans AC
3 11:03Natalie WickingsU15W1401.03.94Mike DunphyWatford
4 11:04Georgina RussellU15W1330.05.95Janet NashWycombe
5 11:16Megan SteerU15W1322.07.95Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
6 11:28Emmy YatagaiU15W1314.01.95 Shaftesbury Barnet
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 09:03Naomi HodsonU13W1329.11.95 St. Albans AC
2 09:16Freya LentonU13W1209.02.96 Shaftesbury Barnet
Page: 1 2