Apex Sports Chiltern League External Results
Slough
6 Dec 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
4 23:22Victoria WellsU20W Banbury
106 34:23Andrew InchleySENM Leighton Buzzard
2287042:48Alan RobertsV40M Vale of Aylesbury
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 26:21Adam BowdenSENMTony BushHarrow
2 26:23Matt JanesSENMPhilip O'DellBedford & County/W’minster U
3127:16Daniel ClorleyU20MTony SimmonsLuton/Team Bedfordshire
4 27:23Owain JonesSENMConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5 28:10Eddie O'GormanV35M Chiltern
6228:13Ryan ParkerU20MJames TuttleBedford & County
7 28:15Damian NevinsSENMTony BushHarrow
8 28:38Steve KimberSENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
9 28:43Fabian DownsU23MFabian DownsChiltern/Bangor Uni
10 28:45David BranfootSENM Harrow/Army/Southampton RC
11 28:51Matthew CareyU23MTony BushHarrow/Brunel Uni London
12328:53Nathan WhiteU20MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
13428:54Steven TuttleU20MJames TuttleBedford & County
14 28:59Peter BridgerSENMTony SimmonsLuton/Lancaster Uni
15529:02Dale WilliamsonU20M Bedford & County
16 29:04Jamie AshtonU23MGary MarlowBracknell AC/Southampton Uni
17 29:06Chris RileyV35MChris RileyBedford & County/Headington
18 29:07Neil MillerV35M Bedford & County/North Herts
19129:13Julian CritchlowV45M Harrow
20 29:17Paul ErwoodU23MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes/Bournemouth Uni
21 29:21Chris DettmarV35M Headington
22 29:23Andy CracknellSENM Dacorum & Tring
23 29:28Ian MayU20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
24 29:32Jim CooperSENM Harrow/Met Police
25 29:42Declan HamblinV35M Vale of Aylesbury/London Heathside
26229:43Alan TurnbullV40M Bedford & County/Royal Air Force/Riverside
27629:55Eliot WinterU20MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
28 30:00Adam SearleSENMSteve PikeStevenage & North Herts
29 30:01Gary HarrisV35M Headington
30 30:09Alex MouradianU23M Bracknell AC
31 30:10Alan WrayV35M Harrow/Herne Hill
32 30:11Peter NorrisSENMTony BushHarrow
33730:11Jake HughesU20M Bracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
34330:13Vasili ZverevV45M Headington/Russia
35 30:29Chris HearnSENM Marshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London
36 30:34Paul MillerSENM Bedford & County
37 30:41Kingsley NantonV35M Chiltern
38430:42Stuart StillV40MGordon AddisonLuton
39530:44Chris FinillV45MChris FinillHarrow
40830:48Tommy SheldrickU20M Dacorum & Tring/Manchester Uni
41 30:59Edward CookU23M Bracknell AC
42630:59Mark TankardV40M Oxford City
43731:01Julian RichardsonV40M Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
44831:02Mark CursonsV45M Harrow
45931:10Martyn SummerfieldV40MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
46131:13Tim JonesV50M Vale of Aylesbury
47931:16Luke TurtonU20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
481031:22Andy PaceyV40MAndy PaceySilson
491031:23Josh MossU20MConrad MiltonStevenage & North Herts/Oaklands Col
501131:30Simon AllisonV45M Maidenhead
551232:04Simon TavernerV40M Head
581332:20Ian LambV45M Marshall Milton Keynes
591432:29Stephen HerringV40MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
60232:30Keith McLellanV50MTony SimmonsLuton/Eastern Masters/Garden City Runners
65332:43John GriffithsV50M Headington
69432:57David CrosslandV50M Maidenhead
72 33:10Jonathan TaylorSENM Chiltern
86 34:23Stewart ThorpV55M Oxford City
87134:25Roy TreadwellV60M Oxford City
95234:50Allan MatthewsV60M Oxford City
99335:02John ExleyV60M Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
184 38:35Andrew TuppenU20M St. Albans AC
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 18:30John McDonnellU17MJohn StokerLuton
2 18:34Jack GoodwinU17MSimon GoodwinBedford & County
3 19:00Elliott WoolmerU17MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
4 19:03Allan StewartU17MGary HowellsChiltern
5 19:14Daniel WoodgateU17MJohn StokerLuton
6 19:21Matthew SaltU17MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring
7 19:28Matt EagerU17MKyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni
8 19:33Sean StillU17M Luton
9 19:39Henry MitchellU17M Bracknell AC
10 19:42Chad LambertU17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Middlesex Schs
11 19:43Nathan DittonU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
12 19:44Nicholas LingleyU17MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
13 20:15Sam DeatheU17MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
14 20:16Matthew LewisU17M Harrow
15 20:21Luke (John) TurnbullU17M Bedford & County
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 12:45James BurtonU15M Bedford & County
2 12:48Kegan LymnU15MMick WoodsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3 13:16Daniel MurphyU15M Marshall Milton Keynes
4 13:25James BenningtonU15M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5 13:28Harry RobertsonU15MPaul KelseyOxford City
6 13:29James TiddU15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
7 13:34Thomas AtkinsU15MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
8 13:37Luke AngellU15M Bedford & County
9 13:38Alex GoodallU15MAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
10 13:38Charlie MeadU15M Vale of Aylesbury
11 13:38Andrew HollimanU15MPeter BarryHarrow
12 13:42Adam WimbledonU15M Bracknell AC
13 13:47Sam ReddingU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
14 13:50Ben BradleyU15MMick WoodsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
15 13:58Matthew NicholsonU15MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Riverside
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 9:47Michael GoddardU13MGary HowellsChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs
2 9:58Kieran WyeU13MAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3 10:00Jack RoweU13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
4 10:04Patrick TaylorU13MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
5 10:09Joshua TackU13MPenny WilliamsOxford City
6 10:10Gus CockleU13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
7 10:14Jack DouglasU13MSimon GoodwinBedford & County
8 10:16George GathercoleU13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
9 10:21Josh KnightU13MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
10 10:25Robbie WilliamsU13M Bedford & County
11 10:26Gregory BaynhamU13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
12 10:26Josh SaundersU13M Bedford & County
13 10:32George WardU13MJohn StokerLuton
14 10:34Alex JohnsonU13MGary HowellsChiltern
15 10:35Oliver HurcumU13M Harrow
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 21:18Lizzy JanesSENW Herts Phoenix/North Herts
2 21:32Lara BromilowSENW Marshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamle
3121:56Jude CraftV35W Headington
4 21:59Helen BarnesSENW Headington/Oxford Uni
5 22:14Selina StainesSENWMike DunphyDacorum & Tring
6 22:16Diane MooreSENW Headington
7 22:18Charlotte MossU23W Bedford & County
8 22:24Marina Stedman (was Samy)V45W Reading RR/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
9222:28Laura ButtV35W Chiltern
10322:46Debbie WenmanV40W Chiltern
11 22:48Tanya CroninU20WMick WoodsMarshall Milton Keynes
12 23:00Rosanna IannoneSENWDick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury
13 23:14Claire JohnsonSENW Luton/Dunstable
14 23:18Penny ClaytonSENW Maidenhead
15423:20Julia AustinV40WDick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury
16123:21Paula FudgeV55W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V
17 23:24Charlotte SteptoeSENW Vale of Aylesbury
18523:31Judith OrrV40W Chiltern/Southern Counties Vets
19 23:36Liz BarkerSENW Headington
20 23:39Jo BenhamSENW Marshall Milton Keynes
21 23:41Frances BurgeSENW Headington
22 23:44Alison YoungV35W Chiltern
23 24:01Yolanda GutteridgeSENW Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
24124:06Catherine DaviesV45W Dacorum & Tring
25 24:08Leigh JamesSENWPaula FudgeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
27624:13Cath HollowayV40W Chiltern
29724:38Linda LytollisV35W Silson
31 24:49Sian ThomasSENW Chiltern
34225:31Mandy RiceV45W Vale of Aylesbury
35325:38Barbara RalphV50W Chiltern
55227:36Sue BarnesV55W Vale of Aylesbury
70330:22Brenda KingV60W Chiltern
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 17:14Hannah WalkerU20WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring
2 17:19Melissa HawtinU17WBud BaldaroOxford City
3118:22Rachel StedmanU20W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
4318:43Emily ReltonU17W Bedford & County
5419:14Joanne LiveseyU17W Marshall Milton Keynes
6219:25Louisa LingleyU20WConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
7319:43Simei SnymanU20W Bedford & County
8519:55Hannah BarefieldU17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
9620:05Lois BondU17WBill FosterWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
10720:07Melissa HackU17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
11820:09Lauren RaymentU17WBeverley KitchingBracknell AC
12920:16Amber WrightU17W Bedford & County
131020:18Caitlin MillerU17W Brack
141120:29Catherine ApplebyU17W Vale of Aylesbury
151220:33Aoife KellyU17WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 9:49Emily WallbankU15W Bedford & County
2 10:09Melanie WoodU15WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
3 10:21Elle RocheU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
4 10:23Maryse HaynesU15WAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5 10:23Rebecca TurtonU15WBeverley KitchingBracknell AC
6 10:32Rebecca Berger-NorthU15WBeverley KitchingBracknell AC
7 10:38Ella RowU15WBeverley KitchingBracknell AC
8 10:40Ella PepperU15W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
9 10:42Rebecca MurrayU15WAlex StantonBedford & County
10 10:52Hannah DewhurstU15W Stevenage & North Herts
11 10:53Revee Walcott-NolanU15WGordon AddisonLuton/Newham & Essex Beagles
12 10:54Jade WalkerU15WPenny WilliamsOxford City
13 10:58Ruth FloryU15W Bedford & County/Riverside
14 10:59Laura BrownU15W Dacorum & Tring
15 11:00Rebecca ByrenU15WPenny WilliamsOxford City
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 8:26Sky DraperU13WKevin DraperHarrow
2 8:32Jasmine FinlayU13WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
3 8:41Beth HawtinU13WPenny WilliamsOxford City
4 8:45Alanah HarrisU13WAlex StantonBedford & County
5 8:47Ellie HemmingU13WAlex StantonBedford & County
6 8:57Sophie BillingtonU13WCatrina LewisLuton
7 9:04Ellie WallisU13W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
8 9:04Ellie StillU13WGordon AddisonLuton
9 9:10Ellie JonesU13W Chiltern
10 9:12Eloise MilbournU13WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
11 9:13Fern YullU13WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
12 9:14Loren KeighleyU13W Marshall Milton Keynes
13 9:15Georgia HazellU13W Stevenage & North Herts
14 09:18Emma BarracloughU13WSteve PerkinChiltern
15 09:20Rebecca RichesU13W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 27:20Jack ParslowU23M Shaftesbury Barnet
2 29:29Simon CoombesV35MTony SimmonsHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County
3129:35Frank FulcherV40MFrank FulcherHandy Cross
4 30:07Tim WrightSENM Banbury/Oxford Uni
5231:31Paul AllenV45M Tring RC/Police
6 31:36Richard HollandSENM Watford
7331:53Graham SmithV45M Bearbrook
8431:58Nigel BunnV40M Tring RC
9131:59Mark BoothU20MJanet NashWycombe
10 32:10Richard ColesV35M Gade Valley
11 32:14Brendon GilbertSENM Handy Cross
12 32:26Ross LangleySENM Tring RC
13532:39Steve RobertsV40M Handy Cross
14 33:00Andy ByerleyV35MNick TaylorThame
15 33:18Nick HarrisSENM Watford
16633:20Owen ByrneV40M Bearbrook
18733:46Bill HawesV40M Gade Valley
19833:46Matthew AdcockV40M Watford
24134:43Pete WhiteV50M Thame
25134:45Bruce HendrieV60M Banbury/Midland Masters/Oxford City
44236:40Rob BrownV50M Tring RC
45336:44John PeerlessV50M Abingdon/Handy Cross/Civil Service
62238:36Fred WattV60M Leighton Buzzard
76340:29Brendan CraddenV65M Bearbrook
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 20:26Stuart FergusonU17MGordon ManningRadley
2 20:43Isaac NahoorU17M Wycombe
3 25:16Callum SladeU17M Wyc P
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 13:36James McMurrayU15MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC
2 14:02Oliver PoulainU15MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC
3 14:56Tom ClaessensU15MJanet NashWycombe
4 15:08Lewis DormerU15M Watford
5 15:09Sam SmithU15M Biggleswade
6 15:09Kit England-ArchibaldU15M Wycombe
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 10:06Robert SutherlandU13MJanet NashWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton
2 10:10Toby WapshareU13M Wycombe
3 10:19Matthew ClokeU13M St. Albans AC
4 10:20Christian Von EitzenU13MGordon ManningRadley/Germany
5 10:41Harvey O'BrartU13MVaughan TaylerWatford
6 10:48Stephen DelgadoU13M Wycombe
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1122:39Tamsin NealeV35W Burnham
2223:08Michelle BartlettV35W Banbury
3 24:20Maria RussellSENW Bearbrook
4124:50Alison HardingV45W Tring RC
5324:54Jackie DrewV35WCelia FindlayWatford Joggers
6224:57Celia FindlayV45WCelia FindlayDavid Lloyd Pacers
7425:04Claire McDonnellV35W Gade Valley
8 25:08Michelle DublonSENW Bearbrook
9525:09Helen MulhallV35W Bearbrook
10625:39Ellen FulcherV40W Handy Cross
13326:01Barbara OrthV45W Thame
15426:11Elizabeth AnnettsV50W Burnham
29130:06Liz MillerV55W L Buzz
32232:16Sandra SmithV55W Banbury
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 17:05Pippa WoolvenU17WJanet NashWycombe
2 18:30Victoria WalkerU17WGeorge HarrisonWatford
3121:06Hannah KitchenU20W Watford
4223:22Victoria WellsU20W Banbury
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 10:44Ciara StewartU15WGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
2 10:49Laura FarrarU15WGary AndersonSt. Albans AC
3 11:03Natalie WickingsU15WMike DunphyWatford
4 11:04Georgina RussellU15WJanet NashWycombe
5 11:16Megan SteerU15WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC
6 11:28Emmy YatagaiU15W Shaftesbury Barnet
Page: 1 2