Gloucester League External Results
Gloucester
13 Dec 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
125:08Julian EmeryV40MJulian EmeryClevedon/South West Vets
225:24Gary HopeV40M Severn
326:04Will FergusonSENMBrendan WardCLC Striders/Birmingham Uni
426:34James HoodU20M Bromsgrove & Redditch/Loughborough Students
526:39Sebastian FoyU20MDavid HoweCheltenham/Loughborough Students
626:42Luke HerbertSENM Gloucester
726:48Paul BarlowV35M Cirencester
826:50Phil GouldSENMPete MatthewsKenilworth Runners
926:53Simon LanckhamU20MJohn DineenBromsgrove & Redditch
1026:57Paul HockingSENM  
1127:04Nick PageV40M Clevedon
1227:10Richard de-CampsU20MPaul de-CampsGloucester
1327:22Andrew de-CampsU23MPaul de-CampsGloucester/Swansea Uni
1427:24Kevin LanckhamV40M Bromsgrove & Redditch
1527:31Billy SheppardSENM Clevedon
1627:36Dave LanderV40M Severn
1727:43Alex GaskellSENM Team Bath
1827:47Dennis WalmsleyV45MDennis WalmsleyBourton
1927:51Darren MilneV35M CLC Striders
2027:53James RoseSENM Severn
2127:54Dan HarrisonU20M Cheltenham
2228:00Stuart HancockV40MSteve HollierClevedon
2328:02David GresswellV40M Gloucester
2428:06Robert HopkinsV35M Thornbury
2528:23Ian SmithV45M Forest of Dean
2628:26Paul HorsfallSENM Thornbury
2728:28John RawlinsV40M Tewk
2828:30Paul BirdV40M Clevedon
2928:37William NewU20MDavid NewportCheltenham
3028:38Jamie LangleyU20M Leamington
3128:40Phil BullockV35M Worcester
3228:42Steve HollierV55M Clevedon/South West Vets
3328:47Tony MarshallV45M Forest of Dean
3428:54Mike BlackmoreSENM Bitton
3528:57Jeremy MowerV40MJeremy MowerGloucester
3628:59Ken HamV45M Thornbury
3729:02Jase GresswellSENM Royal Navy
3829:05Ian SummersV40M Gloucester
3929:21Bradley CrouchSENM Tewk
4029:26Ian CadeSENM Team Bath
4129:28Tom MeheranV50M Severn
5230:48Tim GeorgeV45M Dursley
5430:52Arthur DaleyV55MArthur DaleyGloucester
6031:17John DagnamV60M Kenilworth Runners
11636:35Norman LaneV65M Bourton
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
112:57Ben ColdrayU17MChristopher FrapwellStroud/Gloucester
213:20Jack MeeU17M Leamington
314:12George Livingstone-ThompsonU17M Cheltenham
415:55Oliver StarkeyU17MJennifer HarrisSevern/Stroud
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
16:48Alex CarterU13MAdrian CloverTeam Bath
26:52Jacob HoodU13M Bromsgrove & Redditch
37:09Emmett ThompsonU13MDavid LucasForest of Dean
47:09Calum HannayU13M North Somerset
57:22Thomas ParnellU13M Stroud
67:25Dan RushtonU13M Worcester
77:43Matthew DaviesU13M Stroud
87:45Daniel ParkerU13M Yate/Westbury
97:47Chris WrightU13M Cheltenham
107:48Kody MortimerU13M North Somerset
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
18:19Aaron PhelpsU15MChristopher FrapwellStroud
28:29David JubbU15M Worcester
38:32Adam ThrallU15M Gloucester
48:33Lewis RobertsU15M Worcester
58:39Luke JacobsU15M Clevedon
68:45Chris WarrenU15M Bromsgrove & Redditch
78:45Freek Van ArkelU15M Forest of Dean
88:51Cameron CoetzeeU15M North Somerset
98:52Guy AllenU15M Leamington
109:08Kyran HaleU15M Forest of Dean
149:21Ali GibsonU15M Westbury
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
14:36Chris TillottU11M Gloucestershire Schs
24:39Jacob PickeringU11MAndrew BeadleCheltenham
34:43Spencer DixonU12M Unatt
45:01Joshua DowleU11MDavid LucasForest of Dean
55:03Andrew EvansU11M Forest of Dean
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
118:24Sue HarrisonV35WLes BarnettLeamington
218:35Louise FryU23WChristopher FrapwellStroud
318:41Stephanie LaneU20W Bourton
418:48Emma GooderhamV35WNorman WilsonMalvern
519:11Catherine DugdaleSENWSteve MosleySwansea
619:51Sarah Urwin-MannV35W Team Bath/South West Vets
720:06Lorraine RyanSENW Gloucester
820:24Victoria WilkinsonSENW Cheltenham/Tri Team Gloucester
920:30Jo FifieldSENWChristopher FrapwellStroud
1020:42Emma HornbyV35W Amazing Feet
1121:13Jacqui PhillipsV40W Kidderminster & Stourport
1221:18Michelle LawsV35W Tewkesbury
1321:22Jane ThomasU20WAndrew BeadleCirencester
1421:31Sally FrapwellV35WChristopher FrapwellStroud
1521:36Alison LaneV50W Bourton
1621:39Angela EppsV40W Farnham Runners
1721:43Jeanette MalinV40W Bromsgrove & Redditch
1821:52Michelle StarkV35WArthur DaleyGloucester
1922:00Joan ShawV45W Cheltenham
2022:03Emma MatthewsSENW Leamington
2122:13Philippa SpruitV40W Team Bath
2222:14Veronica FordV45W Great Western
2322:18Melanie HepkeV35W Bromsgrove & Redditch/Germany
2422:28Christina HorakSENWChristopher FrapwellStroud
2522:30Jenny JeevesV40W Leamington
3623:14Joyce BarrusV55W Stroud/Midland Masters
4123:35Alison RobertsV55W Clevedon
4323:56Debbie SouthgateV50W Angels
4424:02Hilary CrookV50W Kidderminster & Stourport
6527:34Pauline DableV60W Kenilworth Runners
6627:35Joan MannersV70W Clevedon
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
110:24Alice ThomasU17W Cirencester
211:00Emma FulcherU17W Leamington
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
19:38Sally HoganU15WJohn DineenBromsgrove & Redditch
210:00Camilla BarnesU15W Worcester
310:08Iris McNeillU15W Yate/Westbury
410:10Elizabeth SandhamU15W Worcester
510:12Beth HawlingU15WAndrew BeadleCheltenham
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
17:44Fennella MadleyU13W Forest of Dean
27:50Alice ConquestU13W Cheltenham
37:58Talitha Walker-WarneU13WAndrew BeadleCheltenham
48:01Sadie MelhuishU13W Forest of Dean
58:06Annie LeathemU13W Leamington
78:23Rosie ParsonsU13WSteve HollierNorth Somerset
98:31Hetty SwanU13W Worcester
108:34Isabelle MetcalfeU13W Gloucestershire Schs
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
15:04Phoebe CrawleyU13WDavid LucasForest of Dean
25:04Helen JubbU11W Worcester
35:06Ellie LeatherU11WJason MichaelYate/Westbury
45:08Emily DowieU12W FoD
55:20Erin WhalanU11W Westbury
175:43Cailin TootellU11WChristopher BrownStroud