British Athletics Fell and Hill Running Relay Championships External Results
Luss
15 Oct 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
13KFLL L2
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  74:16Rhys Findlay-RobinsonSENM Dark Peak/Keswick
1  74:16Kristian JonesSENM Swansea/Dark Peak/Dundee Hawkhill
2  75:51Carl BellSENM Keswick
2  75:51Mark LambSENM Keswick/Seaton
3  76:23Jethro LennoxV35M Shettleston/Ealing Southall & Middx
3  76:23Alasdair McLeodSENM Shettleston/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
4  77:49Murray StrainSENM Hunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni
4  77:49Peter HodkinsonSENMSteve GulleyNotts/Hunters Bog Trotters
5  78:40Alasdair AnthonyV35M Hunters Bog Trotters/Ochil/Edinburgh Uni
5  78:40Graham GristwoodSENM Mercia Fell
6  79:49Sam watsonSENM Wharfedale Harriers
6  79:49Ted MasonV35M Wharfedale
7  80:39Jack WrightSENM Ambleside/Sheffield Hallam Uni
7  80:39Garry GreenhowSENM Ambleside
8  80:40Adam PerrySENM Helm Hill Runners
8  80:40Mike AinsworthSENM Helm Hill Runners
9  80:48William NeillSENMJohn DanahayCity of Stoke/Mercia Fell
9  80:48Simon BaileyV35M Mercia Fell
10  81:11Andrew FallasSENM Carnethy
10  81:11Eoin LennonSENM Carnethy
11  82:06Tim EllisSENM Calder Valley
11  82:06Karl GrayV45M Calder Valley
12  83:45Graham PearceV35M Pudsey & Bramley/Ilkley
12  83:45Joe BaxterSENM Leeds & Bradford TC/Pudsey & Bramley
13 184:22Kieran HodgsonV40M Helm Hill Runners
13 184:22Tim CowinV40M Helm Hill Runners
14  84:29Chris RobertsV35MPeter SchofieldKnavesmire
14  84:29Harry HolmesSENM Knavesmire
15  85:47Ian ConroyV35M Horwich/Raheny Shamrocks/Ireland
15  85:47James KevanSENM Horwich
16 287:16Mark RobertsV50M Borrowdale
16 287:16Andrew SchofieldV45M Borrowdale
17  87:43David BagotSENM Clayton le Moors
17  87:43Andy LaycockSENM Clayton Le Moors
18  88:09Harvey LordSENM Black Combe
18  88:09Tim RipperSENM Black Combe
19  88:55Andrew GrantV45MJohn YoungHarrogate
19  88:55Chris MillerSENM Harrogate
19  88:55Sam AlexanderSENM Westerlands/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds
19  88:55Bastien PerezSENM Westerlands
21  89:43Peter MackieV35MMalcolm PattersonShettleston
21  89:43Matt SullivanSENM Shettleston
22 389:57Stephen WinterV40M Shettleston
22 389:57John ConnaghanV45M Shettleston
23  90:00Thomas WilsonSENM Edinburgh Haries
23  90:00Thomas OttonU20M Gala/Edinburgh Uni
24  90:19Tom BushSENM Pennine Fell Runners
24  90:19Paul RowleyV35MPaul BarrettPennine
25  91:39Jack WoodSENM Ilkley
25  91:39Steve TurlandSENM Ilkley
26 492:08Stephen PykeV50M Dark Peak
26 492:08John HuntV50M Wirral/Dark Peak
27  92:16Jim O'haraSENM Helsby RC
27  92:16Max WainwrightSENM Helsby RC
281 92:55Louise RobertsV40W Kendal/Ambleside
281 92:55Sarah McCormackSENW Ambleside/Clonliffe/Ireland
29  93:20Tim IrlamSENM Cumberland Fell Runners
29  93:20Phil ArcherSENM Cumberland Fell Runners
302 93:30Sharon TaylorV35W Helm Hill
302 93:30Hannah RussellSENW Helm Hill Runners
313 93:58Anna LuptonV35W Black Combe
313 93:58Hollie OrrSENW Black Combe
324 94:07Emma GouldSENW Birchfield H/Mercia Fell
324 94:07Mel PriceV40W Mercia Fell
33 594:13Spencer RileyV40MSpencer RileyWharfedale
33 594:13Christian HolmesV40M Wharfedale
34  94:14Niall McAlindenSENM Westerlands
34  94:14Craig FreshwaterV35M Westerlands
35  94:23Jamie HelmerSENM Glossopdale
35  94:23Chris JacksonSENM Glossopdale
36  94:40Aidan LinskillV35M Totley
36  94:40Sam MellorSENM Hallamshire/Totley
37 695:07Grant BaxterV40M Ochil
37 695:07David GodfreeV40M Ochil
38  95:22Sebastien SillitoV35M Helm Hill
38  95:22Sam GreenSENM Helm Hill Runners
39 795:31Stefan BramwellV40M Pennine
39 795:31Matt HulleyV40M Pennine Fell Runners
40  96:17Bobby HaganSENM Keswick
40  96:17Lee Michael RoeSENM Keswick
41  96:22James GraySENM Bowland
41  96:22Alan LuckerSENM Bowland
425 96:25Jill StephenSENW Hunters Bog Trotters
425 96:25Claire GordonV35W Hunters Bog Trotters
43  96:28Bryan McKennaV35M Buxton
43  96:28Jason BennettSENM Buxton & District AC
44  96:45Philip HewittSENM Holmfirth
44  96:45Tim StreetSENM Holmfirth
45  97:11Carl AveyardV35M Mercia Fell
45  97:11Simon AdneyV35M Mercia Fell
46  97:14David WalkerV35M Clayton le Moors
46  97:14Carl HelliwellV40M Clayton le Moors
47 198:21Garry WilkinsonV50M Clayton le Moors
47 198:21Paul HeskethV50M Clayton le Moors
48 298:31Bruce SmithV50M Standard Life/Carnethy
48 298:31Neil GilmoreV50M Carnethy
49  98:39Robert CrawfordSENM Howgill
496 98:39Heidi DentSENWDerek HurtonHowgill/Newcastle Uni
50 899:37Russell OwenV55M Eryri
50 899:37Dyfed Whiteside-ThomasV40M Eryri Harriers
51  1:40:31John RainfordV55M Preston
51  1:40:31Andrew HarrisonSENM Preston
52 31:40:45Dave SolesV45M Pennine
52 31:40:45Darran HawkinsV50M Pennine Fell Runners
53  1:41:12Patrick HannaU23M Howgill
53  1:41:12Brian PenningtonV40M Howgill
54 91:41:18Virgil BartonV40M Barnoldswick
54 91:41:18Carl PawsonV40M Barnoldswick
55  1:41:21Nick KendallV35M Retford
55  1:41:21Bevan AdamsSENM Retford AC
56  1:41:29Ashley HoltV40M Rossendale
56  1:41:29Stephen CorbishleySENM Rossendale
57  1:41:32Robert BrowneSENM Black Combe
57  1:41:32Matthew RookeSENM Black Combe
587 1:42:15Judith JepsonV50W Dark Peak
587 1:42:15Helen ElmoreV40W Dark Peak/Sheffield TC
598 1:43:10Steph CurtisSENW Pennine Fell Runners
598 1:43:10Zoe ProcterSENW Pennine Fell Runners
60  1:43:51Owen O'NeillSENM Westerlands
60  1:43:51Alasdair MacInnesSENM Westerlands
61 41:44:47Julian RankV50M Holmfirth
61 41:44:47Andy ShawV55M Holmfirth
62  1:44:58Mike LynchSENM Carnethy Hill Racing Club
62  1:44:58Neil BurnettSENM Carnethy Hill Racing Club
639 1:45:01Jenn MattinsonSENW Keswick
639 1:45:01Katy MooreSENW Brighton & Hove/Keswick
64 51:45:06Bill WilliamsonV50M Cumberland Fell Runners
64 51:45:06Neil SidawayV50M Cumberland Fell Runners
65 101:45:23Ronald TurnerV55M Rossendale
65 101:45:23David MurphyV40M Rossendale Harriers
66  1:45:33Francis ShillitoeSENM Northumberland
66  1:45:33John DuffSENM Northumberland
67  1:45:46Tim ClaytonV50MDon PeckittRipley/North Derbyshire
67  1:45:46Paul SorrellSENM Ripley RC
68  1:45:56Joseph WallerSENM Rossendale
68  1:45:56Tom MallardSENM Rossendale Harriers
6810 1:45:56Katie WilliamsSENW Carnethy Hill Racing Club
6810 1:45:56Jill MykuraV40W Carnethy
70  1:46:00Chris RoweSENM North Shields Polyfellers
70  1:46:00Danny RichardsonV35M North Shields Poly
71  1:47:09Roger LaycockSENM Settle Harriers
71  1:47:09Mike EgnerV60M Settle
72  1:47:17Simon MillsSENM Dark Peak
72  1:47:17Kevin SavilleSENM Dark Peak
7311 1:48:29Gayle SugdenV40W Calder Valley
7311 1:48:29Lucy CollinsSENWMark PigfordCalder Valley/Stainland
74 61:48:58Pete TaylorV50M Black Combe
74 61:48:58Julian DonnellyV50M Black Combe
75  1:49:15Simon FoxV50M Darwen Dashers
75  1:49:15Jamie DowdallV40M Darwen Dashers
7612 1:49:48Miranda GrantV35W Eryri/Hunters Bog Trotters
7612 1:49:48Sarah HarleySENW Eryri
771311:49:53Kate AppsV40W Cumberland Fell Runners
771311:49:53Claire RussellV40W Cumberland Fell Runners
78 111:50:26Brian ThompsonV40M Helm Hill Runners
78 111:50:26Jon CooperV40M Helm Hill Runners
79 71:50:31Ian ThurlbeckV50M Westerlands
79 71:50:31David RiachV50M Westerlands
8014 1:50:52Lizz BattSENW Dark Peak
8014 1:50:52Clare OliffeV35W Dark Peak
811521:50:58Alison RichardsV40W Helm Hill
811521:50:58Carrie GibsonV40W Helm Hill Runners
82  1:51:07Jason MillwardV35M Harrogate
8216 1:51:07Helen J PriceV45W Harrogate
83 81:52:17Ahley KayV50M Dark Peak
83 81:52:17Greg RimmerV50M Dark Peak
84  1:52:27Charles EatonV40M Glossopdale
8417 1:52:27Lizzy LeasonU23W Glossopdale
85  1:52:30Dave MatthewsV35M Hunters Bog Trotters
85  1:52:30Ivor NormandV50M Hunters Bog Trotters
8618 1:53:25Angela DonlanSENW Barnoldswick
8618 1:53:25Jen HirdSENW Barnoldswick
8719 1:53:42Helena Marie CroftSENW Holmfirth
8719 1:53:42Ruby SykesU23WAlwyn DewhirstHolmfirth
88  1:54:08Robbie AllisonSENM Durham Fell Runners
88  1:54:08Graham ThomasSENM Durham Fell Runners
8920 1:54:37Michelle HetheringtonV50W Westerlands
8920 1:54:37Val HoustonV50W Westerlands
90  1:54:54Graham BrownV45M Macclesfield
90  1:54:54Barry BlythV65M Macclesfield
9121 1:55:12Ruth JossSENW Shettleston/Glasgow Uni
9121 1:55:12Emma DunnettU23WRobert HawkinsShettleston/Glasgow Caledonian Uni/North Highland
92  1:55:25Ray WardV40M Edinburgh AC/Hunters Bog Trotters
92  1:55:25David FultonSENM Hunters Bog Trotters
93  1:56:57Ralph BarkerV60M Denby Dale
9322 1:56:57Joanne Worboys-HodgsonV45W Denby Dale
94  1:57:24Adam NealeSENM Cheshire Hill Billies
94  1:57:24Simon BoltonSENM Cheshire Hill Billies
95  1:58:24Roderick PughV60M Kilmarnock
95  1:58:24Alasdair McCallumSENM Kilmarnock
96 91:59:03Mark BellV50M Dallam Sports Association
96 91:59:03Tyrone LewisV50M Dallam Sports Association
9723 2:00:19Judy HowellsV45W Wharfedale/Sevenoaks
9723 2:00:19Jean PowelV45W Wharfedale
98  2:02:08Tim PalmerV50M Helsby RC
9824 2:02:08Laura Baynham-HughesV35W Helsby RC
99 122:03:27Andy LidstoneV40M Buxton & District AC
99 122:03:27Nick JonesV40M Buxton
10025 2:05:03Natalie MurphyV45W Rossendale
10025 2:05:03Abigail ThompsonV35W Rossendale
10126 2:05:05Jo SchreiberV50W Pudsey & Bramley/Lochaber/Girvan
10126 2:05:05Steph WilsonV35W Pudsey & Bramley
10227 2:05:08Fiona KelsallV45W Central
10227 2:05:08Katy BaxterSENW Ochil
10328 2:05:35Emma CollinsV50W Denbigh/Welsh Masters
10328 2:05:35Victoria WhiteheadV40W Denbigh/Prestatyn
1042932:06:06Katy ThompsonV60W Clayton le Moors
1042932:06:06Barbara SavageV45W Clayton le Moors
105  2:07:01Alan DavidsonV50M Nidd Valley
105  2:07:01Edoardo PianoV35M Nidd Valley
10630 2:07:15Amanda BurrowSENW Helm Hill Runners
10630 2:07:15Caroline HolmesSENW Helm Hill Runners
10731 2:18:37Kirsty BriggsSENW Mercia Fell Runners
10731 2:18:37Helen StokesSENW Mercia Fell Runners
1083242:18:48Jocelyn ScottV40W Fifie Wifies
1083242:18:48Keren MacPhersonV40W Fifie Wifies
10933 2:18:57Carmel RamwellSENW Settle Harriers
10933 2:18:57Rachel Avison-FellSENW Settle Harriers
11034 2:31:11Tracy BallingerSENW Carnethy Hill Racing Club
11034 2:31:11Zofia LisowskiSENW Carnethy Hill Racing Club
11135 2:31:54Stephanie WoodV45W Macclesfield
11135 2:31:54Sophie KirkV35W Macclesfield
11236 2:32:19Corin LeachSENW Totley
11236 2:32:19Kate TurnerSENW Totley AC
11337 2:54:29Leanne PostlethwaiSENW Darwen Dashers RC
11337 2:54:29Francesca BurySENW Darwen Dashers
1153953:08:08Hazel WinderV65W Macclesfield
1153953:08:08Denise MassetV50W Macclesfield
11438 3:12:00Jessica GoodfellowSENW Dallam Running Club
11438 3:12:00Jennifer LyonV35W Dallam Sports Association