Oxford Mail League External Results
Banbury
4 Jan 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
113 35:02Julian MooreV40M   Abingdon
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 26:45Steve KimberSENM2904.05.79 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2 26:57Job KingSENM2719.02.81 Coventry
3 27:02David FryU23M2112.12.87 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Newbury
4 27:06Adrian WilliamsSENM3322.04.75 Cirencester
5 27:24Nigel MarleySENM2516.02.83 Coventry/Alchester
6 27:32Paul FernandezSENM  Paul FernandezAbingdon
7 27:45Mark ShepherdV35M3809.11.70Mark ShepherdTeam Kennet/Aldershot, Farnham & District
8 27:46Tom BradfordSENM   Hook Norton/Banbury
9127:51Wayne LillisV40M4124.04.67 Newbury
10 27:58Paul JegouSENM3411.06.74 White Horse/Radley
11 28:02Tim WrightSENM2529.10.83 Banbury/Oxford Uni
12 28:10Mark VardyU23M2019.03.88 Newbury/Loughborough Students
13 28:26Darrell BellingerSENM2320.07.85Alan CalverOxford City
14 28:41Simon FisherSENM2614.07.82Simon FisherAbingdon
15 28:44Chris RileyV35M  Chris RileyBedford & County/Headington
16 28:47Phil EgertonV35M3520.06.73 Abingdon
17 28:51Chris DettmarV35M3806.02.70 Headington
18 28:59Richard GouldV35M3725.09.71 Alchester
19229:00John AtyeoV40M4201.10.66 Herne Hill/Witney
20 29:11David TameV35M3918.03.69 Hook Norton/Banbury
21 29:18John RobertsonSENM3018.12.78 Oxford City/Ealing, Southall & Middx
22 29:22Andrew FulfordSENM2623.06.82 Swindon/Kingston & Poly
23329:25Vasili ZverevV45M   Headington/Russia
24429:26Mark RichardsV45M4916.09.59 Headington
25529:40Tom MuntV45M4823.10.60 Team Kennet/Reading AC
26629:42Heine Van ZylV45M4822.07.60 Abingdon/Oxford City
27129:44Brian GardnerV50M5225.03.56 Swindon
28 29:53Daniel PebodySENM3017.08.78 Cherwell
29 29:56Robbie BrownSENM   Cirencester
30229:57Dave WrightV50M5117.02.57 Cirencester/Ranelagh
40330:44Bryan VaughanV55M5507.05.53 Woodstock/Oxford City
62432:39Phil GilkesV50M5020.10.58 Cherwell
137136:26Thornton GreenlandV60M6119.08.47 Abingdon
147236:45Glynn PritchardV60M6201.01.47 Banbury
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1115:36Marcus Bridger-WilkinsonU17M1631.03.92Karen YewerNewbury
2215:46Stuart FergusonU17M1610.10.92Gordon ManningRadley
3316:08Philippe EssinkU17M1623.01.92Gordon ManningRadley
4416:09Thomas WatkinsU17M1621.03.92 Newbury
5516:22Thomas MilburnU17M1709.10.91 Team Kennet/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
6616:27Daniel TuttleU17M1512.07.93Andy TuttleNewbury
7716:37Alex MuirU17M1706.11.91 Newbury
8116:42Harry RobertsonU15M1427.02.94Paul KelseyOxford City
9816:44David WaltersU17M1614.11.92 Abingdon
10217:21Alex MillsU15M   White Horse
11317:25Michael RandallU15M1514.12.93Mark ShepherdTeam Kennet
12417:29Anthony HolmesU15M1523.10.93 White Horse
13917:44Richard CadleU17M   Bicester
14517:46Alistair DuffU15M1501.12.93 Radley
151017:49Ed NesbittU17M  Paul KelseyGoring
16617:52Stuart JonesU15M   Witney
17718:03Jack HumphreysU15M1514.12.93Gordon ManningRadley
21818:16Aston NichollsU15M   Team Kennet
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 7:52Tom BiegelU13M1228.08.96 Banbury
2 7:57Christian Von EitzenU13M1201.01.97Gordon ManningRadley
3 8:01Joshua TackU13M1213.03.96Penny WilliamsOxford City
4 8:09Matthieu MarshallU13M1317.09.95Matthew CoffeyOxford City
5 8:17Samuel RandallU13M1220.01.96Mark ShepherdTeam Kennet
6 8:20William TysonU13M   Newbury
7 8:50Zack OliffeU13M1216.03.96 White Horse
8 8:55George HenryU13M1115.05.97 Oxford City
9 9:15Sebastian EvansU13M   Oxford City
10 9:23Owen HuxleyU13M  Paul KelseyOxford City
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 4:31Robert CrowtherU11M1020.10.98Michael CottamRadley
2 4:43TJ McClimontU11M  Michael CottamRadley
3 4:43Joseph StainthorpU11M1013.02.98 Abingdon
4 4:45Kieran GarrawayU13M1127.11.97Heath BamptonTeam Kennet
5 4:46Jack HaileU11M   Oxf C
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 17:09Frances BriscoeSENW2512.04.83Glynn TromansCoventry
2 17:27Kate JacobsSENW3104.03.77Simon BurleySwindon
3 17:40Rachael ElliottSENW3010.03.78Mark ShepherdTeam Kennet/Aldershot, Farnham & District
4117:42Ros KellingV45W4511.02.63 Banbury
5 18:40Lauren BarklieU23W2128.04.87 Abingdon/Cambridge Uni
6118:46Susan FrancisV35W3920.10.69 Reading AC/Compton/Team Kennet
7118:56Martha LloydU20W1913.11.89Paul KelseyOxford City/Guildhall School of Music & Drama
8 18:58Jessica FranklinSENW2919.03.79Andy TuttleNewbury
9 18:59Fiona PocklingtonSENW   Newbury
10219:01Emily ConnollyU20W1704.06.91Neil EnglandSwindon
11319:02Megan RobertsU20W1726.03.91 Radley
12 19:09Kirsty BamberSENW2818.08.80 Witney
13 19:13Sarah DaviesSENW3417.04.74Paul KelseyOxford City/Radley
14219:15Julie DixonV35W3909.04.69 Banbury
15319:16Michelle BartlettV35W3916.05.69 Banbury
16419:17Sophie TyersU20W1709.06.91Gordon ManningRadley
17219:33Angela BanksV45W4631.07.62 Alchester
18 19:41Jane MackeyU23W   Newbury/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
19519:43Jane ThomasU20W1828.12.90Andrew BeadleCirencester
20420:01Ann LonieV35W   Swindon Striders
21520:14Sarah RendellV35W   Alchester
22320:17Carole PhillipsV45W   Swindon Striders
56122:42Kate WilliamsonV60W6206.02.46 Eynsham
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1113:04Lauren HawtinU15W1324.01.95Penny WilliamsOxford City
2213:11Jade WalkerU15W1523.10.93Penny WilliamsOxford City
3313:30Connie McMillanU15W1414.11.94 Banbury
4413:37Rebecca ByrenU15W1308.01.95Penny WilliamsOxford City
5513:49Beth WarneU15W1525.11.93 Abingdon
6613:55Bethan Murphy-HandU15W   White Horse
7113:58Jennifer SutherlandU17W1514.01.93 Radley
8214:00Gemma BridgeU17W1517.05.93 Radley
9714:21Ellie Clarke-JacquesU15W1408.04.94 Oxford City
10314:22Caitlin BradleyU17W1629.05.92 Banbury/Thames Turbo/Bicester
11814:30Ellie BurnsU15W1422.07.94Paul KelseyGoring & Wallingford
12914:37Amy BrookerU15W1515.11.93 Goring & Wallingford
13414:41Amy DobsonU17W   Team Kennet
14514:50Amy SharpeU17W   Newbury
151014:53Sophie FowlerU15W1509.12.93 Newbury
16615:08Lizzie BergU17W  Paul KelseyOxford City
17715:12Shona StanleyU17W   Witney
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 8:33Beth HawtinU13W1128.04.97Penny WilliamsOxford City
2 8:38Imogen Van ZylU13W1306.10.95 Oxford City
3 8:47Sophie LloydU13W1220.05.96Tom KingWhite Horse
4 9:02Tory MobleyU13W1213.11.96 Banbury
5 9:18Rhea WalterU13W1110.03.97Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
6 9:19Sara ElkirateU13W1211.02.96 Radley
7 9:32Mya WalkerU13W1102.04.97Penny WilliamsOxford City
8 9:38Elissa ClarkU13W1209.01.96Paul KelseyOxford City
9 9:54Beckie JamesU13W   Abingdon
10 9:56Keeleigh ChapmanU13W1225.08.96Howard MoscropSwindon
22 11:25Emma SeymourU13W1303.10.95Helen ShiltonTeam Kennet
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 4:28Megan HumphreysU13W1109.09.97Gordon ManningRadley
2 4:50Elisha EvansU11W1021.04.98Paul KelseyOxford City/Millfield Sch
3 4:57Amy MobleyU13W1110.12.97 Banbury
4 4:59Georgina BradfordU11W1013.03.98Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
5 5:05Emily HateleyU12W   Cher R&J