Essex County Championships External Results
Basildon
10 Jan 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
144:46Adam HickeyU23MRon DawsonSouthend/Loughborough Students
245:04Gareth RiddellSENM Basildon/Southend
345:16Adrian MussettV35M Colchester H
445:28Scott SterlingSENMScott SterlingNewham & Essex Beagles
545:50Samatar FarahU23MPeter McHughNewham & Essex Beagles
646:00Kevin MurphySENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Edmunds Pacers
746:22Crispian BloomfieldSENM Billericay/Thurrock
846:50Mark SanfordSENM Basildon
947:05Paul MolyneuxSENMKeith DonkinSpringfield
1047:13Ed MesserSENM Chelmsford/Woodford Green Essex Ladies
1147:20Nick WetheridgeV35M Basildon
1247:27Malcolm MuirSENM Ilford
1347:31David FewellSENM Chelmsford/St. Mary's Uni
1447:32James WilliamsSENM Chelmsford
1547:40Tom PhillipsU20MArwyn DaviesWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cardiff Met Uni
1647:58Ross ClarkeU20MRob DenmarkBasildon
1748:09Gavin MaleySENMWarren RoeHavering
1848:12Paul DobsonV40M Springfield
1948:13Leigh CrispinSENM Newham & Essex Beagles
2048:16Steven WhittakerU23M Southend
2148:21Chris SellensSENM Bideford
2248:27Graeme GarnerSENM Thurrock/Newham & Essex Beagles
2348:33Jamal MohamedSENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Victoria Park & Tower Hamle
2448:36Gavin ChattertonSENM Leeds City
2548:43Paul SpowageV45M Colchester H/Eastern Masters
2648:48Gary ChandlerV40M Springfield
2748:51Ryan ProutSENMJeremy FreemanThrift Green
2848:53Mark BaileyU23M Southend
2948:57Rob WarnerSENMWarren RoeHavering
3049:02Will WrightU23M Chelmsford
3149:13Jamie NunnSENM Billericay/Woodford Green Essex Ladies
3249:16Angus HolfordU20M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Lancaster Uni/Lancaste
3349:19Harold WyberSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies
3449:36Tristan WindleySENM Springfield
3549:38Daniel MosesU23M Orion/Middlesex Uni
3649:41Mark DuncanSENM Thrift Green
3749:48Allen SmallsV40M Colchester H
3849:53Ken HoyeSENMKen HoyeChelmsford
3949:55Matthew BlandV40MWarren RoeHavering/Eastern Masters
4050:03Mark CrookSENM Springfield/Met Police/Ilford
4150:07Kevin HarrisV40M Springfield
4250:26Martin McLeanSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Walthamstow
4350:41Jim RocheV35M Woodford Green Essex Ladies
4450:49Daniel KingSENMAndi DrakeColchester H
4550:54Ben WhitworthSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies
4651:01Roy ScottSENM Southend
4751:03Chris BurgoyneSENM Springfield
4851:04Graham BootyV35M Benfleet
4951:25John BarkerV40M Thrift Green
5051:33Phil MunroSENM Colchester H
5151:40Colin LewinV40M Colchester H
5251:55Richard HollandV50M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Eastern Masters/Enfiel
5352:21Paul HelliwellV40M Colchester H
5452:41Kevin JulianV45M Orion
5552:52Michael BridgelandV50M Chelmsford/Eastern Masters
5652:57M KnowlesSENM Harw
5753:05Andrew KeartonSENM Colchester H
5853:09Jez MancerV35M Benfleet
5953:10A OhklarSENM WGEL
6053:13Paul BumsteadU20M Basildon
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
129:02Lauren DeadmanSENWBill FosterHavering
229:55Stacey WardSENW Basildon/Benfleet
330:01Nicola RogersSENWPaul JonesColchester & Tendring
430:53Sarah StradlingSENW Colchester H
531:21Danielle TatumU23W Colchester & Tendring/Woodford Green Essex Ladies
631:33Claire CornwellSENW Southend
731:39Sara LuckU23WFrank HorwillHavering/London Uni
831:51Harriet ScottU23WJeremy FreemanHavering/London Uni
932:03Karen WhitmarshSENWKevin SteedBasildon
1032:18Margaret DeasyV40W Colchester & Tendring
1132:40Robyn MatsonU23WBud BaldaroHavering/Birmingham Uni
1233:19Diana Chklar (nee Kennedy)SENWBrian HopkinsWoodford Green Essex Ladies
1333:25Lynn HiggsV45W Colchester H
1433:35Katherine GundersenSENW Woodford Green Essex Ladies
1533:41Wendy KingV35W Chelmsford
1633:46Bernadine PritchettV40WFrank HorwillWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans
1733:52Teresa WardSENW Basildon
1833:56Clare ThurgoodSENW Orion
1933:57Caroline RealSENW Loughton
2033:58Jacqui WatsonV35WIan PikeBenfleet
2133:58Denise MorleyV35WMelvyn SmithColchester H/Eastern Masters
2234:17Christine PeppiattV60W Windle Valley Runners
2334:26Vicky SmithU23W Havering/Birmingham Uni
2434:32Helen TaczynskiSENWDavid SmithColchester & Tendring/Chelmsford
2534:34Rebecca LuxtonSENWStephen WilliamsChelmsford
2634:41Hayley PeggU23W Chelmsford/Thrift Green
2734:42Catherine StuntV35WIan PikeBenfleet
2835:06Grace BrownSENW Basildon
2935:23Joanne SmithV40W Chelmsford
3035:36Nicola BredinSENWKevin SteedBasildon
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
125:59Ben HunterU20MRon DawsonSouthend/St. Mary's Uni
226:10Ronnie SparkeU20MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Oaklands Col
326:54James ShaneU20MMartin BrownBasildon/Anglia Ruskin U/Newham & Essex Beagles
427:26David GibbonU20MDavid SmithColchester & Tendring/Essex Uni
527:55Jack StroudU20M Orion
628:00Lloyd HeardU20MJohn HylandColchester & Tendring/Team Cobra
728:01Lloyd Peters-HartmanU20M Southend
828:24Grant TwistU20MWarren RoeHavering
929:05Ben HallU20M Orion
1029:17B HussainU20M NEB
1129:58Matt BloyU20M Basildon
1230:22Jake WrightU20M Basildon
1330:29Alex GladleyU20M Colchester & Tendring
1430:59Gavin LewisU20M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni
1531:08Jordon ReedU20M Great Yarmouth RR
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
120:53Georgie-Lou SalesU20W Woodford Green Essex Ladies
221:03Danielle HurleyU20W Southend
321:22Kerry HollandU20W Southend
421:33Katherine SeftonU20W Basildon
522:01Laura CondronU20W Colchester & Tendring
622:09Jess DockingU20WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
722:43Venita DabhiU20WMichael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles
825:23Nicole KellyU20W Southend
925:51Amelia HolfordU20W Woodford Green Essex Ladies
1028:12Sade BaileyU20W Basildon
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
124:29Tom FrithU17MRon DawsonSouthend
225:07Rob MeadowsU17M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Exeter Uni
325:08George MoxonU17MRon DawsonBasildon
425:09Adam DawsonU17M Thurrock
525:10Callum SuttonU17M Havering
625:13Grant WebbU17MSteve ReynoldsBasildon
726:03Daniel ShanneyU17MDave NaylorHavering
826:14Antony TaylorU17M Basildon
926:21David SmaleU17MRon DawsonSouthend
1026:29Peter HawkingsU17MRichard CharlestonChelmsford
1126:40Frankie ConwayU17M Orion
1226:48Oliver DaveyU17M Thurrock
1326:53Darren SouthcottU17MTomaz PlibersekWoodford Green Essex Ladies
1426:55Alan BritainU17M Southend
1527:00Thomas ShanneyU17MDave NaylorHavering
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
120:29Gemma KerseyU17WEamonn MartinBasildon
221:13Ella NealeU17W Colchester H
321:30Sophie CarrollU17W Basildon
421:38Emily BurgessU17W Southend
521:43Charlotte BishopU17W Basildon
621:43Amber TurnerU17WDave NaylorHavering
721:48Zoey LittlechildU17WDave NaylorHavering
822:10Holly GillardU17WRon DawsonSouthend
922:14Neha DabhiU17WMichael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles
1022:15Victoria HayesU17WPrince DuwaiChelmsford
1122:19Sidnie SalesU17W Woodford Green Essex Ladies
1222:38Jennifer HollandU17W Havering
1322:49Laura HillyardU17W Colchester & Tendring
1422:58Kate StockingsU17W Woodford Green Essex Ladies
1523:32Georgia WebberU17W Thurrock
2225:12Lacey BarehamU17WRobert KimberColchester & Tendring
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
115:10Ben AustinU15M Southend
215:12Jack FitsallU15MSteve ReynoldsBasildon
315:18Harry GroseU15MRon DawsonSouthend
415:23Darryl WorbeyU15M Thurrock
515:25Liam BlaikieU15MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies
615:35Alex ShortU15MLisa PickeringChelmsford
715:39Andrew LawU15MSteve ReynoldsBasildon
815:42Tom RichardsonU15MSteve ReynoldsThurrock
915:42James StockingsU15MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies
1015:51Stephen WoodfordU15MJeremy FreemanChelmsford
1116:00Steven BrownV60M Southend
1216:11Tommy BowerU15MMichael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles
1316:12Oliver KyriakidesU15MRon DawsonSouthend
1416:16Alexandra EdwardsU17W Havering
1516:18Stephen StrangeU15MSteve ReynoldsBasildon
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
116:27Jessica JuddU15WJeremy FreemanThurrock
217:10Camilla SmeeU15W Southend
317:23Hannah McGowan-JonesU15W Thurrock
417:25Jessica MeadU15W Southend
517:40Eleanor BoundsU15WMichael WhittakerHavering
618:01Rebecca StanleyU15WDave NaylorHavering
718:14Lauren MacGregorU15WRichard ThurstonOrion
818:19Amanda BlaxlandU15W Havering
918:28Jay AndrewsU15W Orion
1018:33Sophie JohnstoneU15WStephen WilliamsChelmsford/Essex Schs
1118:44Jordan LaceyU15WRon DawsonSouthend
1218:50Eleanor JohnsonU15WJacqui ChildsBasildon
1318:52Rachel SadlerU15WDave NaylorHavering
1419:21Doja AtandaU15W Newham & Essex Beagles
1519:22Eleanor CorcoranU15W Basildon
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
113:05Tom WatsonU13M Basildon
213:22Rob FrithU13M Southend
313:44Freddy KeefeU13M Havering
414:03George HoyU13MJane FarrierOrion
514:08Steven HancockU13MRon DawsonSouthend
614:15Nick DuffeyU13M Havering
714:16Joe BeardU13MRon DawsonSouthend
814:23Joe AlexanderU13MJohn HylandColchester & Tendring/Great Bentley
914:25Charlie DigweedU13M Chelmsford
1014:28Tate BaronU13MRon DawsonSouthend
1114:31Finbar SmythU13MEileen NaylorHavering
1214:32Shelley WilsonU15W Havering
1314:32Josh MannU13MDavid WestSouthend
1414:41Laurence WillmoreU13MDavid WestSouthend/Leigh on Sea
1514:47Callum CharlestonU13MJeremy FreemanChelmsford
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
113:04Sophie RichesU13WJeremy FreemanChelmsford
213:25Georgia TuckfieldU13WJane FarrierOrion
313:30Kaylee DoddU13WJacqui ChildsBasildon
413:42Millie SmithU13W Basildon
513:47Emily BullisU13WJacqui ChildsBasildon
613:49Marleen AvontuurU13W Harlow AC
713:55Maddy GoughU13W Chelmsford
813:56Avril LoynesU13WDave NaylorHavering
914:00Chloe WilliamsU13WRon DawsonSouthend
1014:09Lydia HallamU13WDave NaylorHavering
1114:12Lucy LongdonU13W Chelmsford
1214:20Katie SolisU13WChristian DaillyChelmsford
1314:23Lindsay McLachlanU13WEileen NaylorHavering
1414:27Nicola JudgeU13W Basildon
1514:30Rebecca WadeU13WStephen WilliamsChelmsford