Surrey Men's League Division 2
Lightwater
10 Jan 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 27:17Gary BradburyU20MGeorge GandyWoking/Loughborough Students
2 27:31Will ClarkSENM Epsom & Ewell/Kingston & Poly
3 27:39Martin SnodgrassSENM Wimbledon Windmilers
4 28:49Philip SangerSENM Epsom & Ewell
5 28:55Jon HamblenSENMJack RutherfordWalton/Southend
6 29:08Duncan LancashireSENM Striders of Croydon
7 29:09Matthew MorganSENMMatthew MorganStriders of Croydon
8229:16Alex HawkinsU20M Epsom & Ewell
9 29:25Neil CovingtonV35M Guildford & Godalming
10 29:27Jeff PyrahV35M Guildford & Godalming
11 29:36James HarveyV35M Walton
12 29:51Jonathon BrineSENM Walton
13130:06Chris McCormickV40M Elmbridge
14 30:12Adam StirkSENM Guildford & Godalming
15330:16Richard CalderU17MRichard CalderWoking
16 30:20Mike MaranzanoSENM Kingston & Poly
17 30:23Andy ArbourV35M Kingston & Poly
18 30:26Simon LoachV35M Dulwich
19 30:28Neil DanielsSENM Dulwich
20 30:31Jason HarrisV35MSteven GillinghamWoking/Civil Service/Pyrford
21 30:50Stuart FlackSENM Medway & Maidstone/Epsom & Ewell
22230:57Barny BrennanV45M Guildford & Godalming
23 31:00Emlyn ChristieSENM Wimbledon Windmilers
24 31:07Steve MorganSENM Walton
25 31:09Jon LadleySENMJack RutherfordWalton
26331:16Michael GoatleyV45M Guildford & Godalming
27 31:18Justin MacenhillV35M Striders of Croydon
28 31:33Nick WoodSENMRichard PickeringWimbledon Windmilers
29 31:34Tom MatthewsV35M Wimbledon Windmilers
30 31:35Ian FrithU20M Dulwich
34131:49Gavin WatersonV45M Guildford & Godalming
42232:12Ant BudarkiewiczV45M Kingston & Poly
46132:25Stephen WilliamsV50M Dulwich
67233:24Chris LoizouV50M Dulwich
71133:49Mike BruceV60M Elmbridge
79234:41Mike MannV60M Dulwich/Herne Hill
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 11:30Stefan RichardsU17MMarina ArmstrongEpsom & Ewell
2 12:14George ThomasU17MGeorge ThomasWalton
3 12:19Ollie GarrodU17M Epsom & Ewell
4 12:21Andrew ThornbackU17M Guildford & Godalming
5 12:29Ben KennardU15MConrad MiltonWalton
6 12:51Kyle TreherneU15MJack RutherfordWalton
7 12:59Wesley TilburyU15MAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
8 13:07Shane StreeterU17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Woking
9 13:16Conor Kissane-WoodU15MJack RutherfordWalton
10 14:07Jake LeonardU17M Woking
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 12:53Daniel WallisU13MSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
2 13:23Ashraf Ould-DadaU13M Woking
3 13:27Samuel VassallU13M Kingston & Poly
4 13:34Jacob RainertU13M Wok
5 13:51Max CaulfieldU13M Epsom & Ewell
6 14:59Marcus VlassakU13M Woking
7 15:06Ben ThompsonU13M Guildford & Godalming
8 15:07Dan JohnsonU13M Wok
9 15:10Charlie CossonU13M Woking
10 15:50Oliver JonesU13M Woking