Southern Championships External Results
Hillingdon
24 Jan 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
18714:52Tom DesboroughU13M1225.10.96Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
9524:05James FrancisU17M  Stevan DokicHillingdon
38471:42Alan RobertsV40M4408.04.64 Vale of Aylesbury
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
151:08Phil WicksSENM2414.03.84Keith DonkinBelgrave
251:13Benedict WhitbySENM3206.01.77 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Police
352:00Neilson HallSENM2605.10.82Philip O'DellBedford & County/Herts Phoenix
452:13Mike ColemanSENM3014.05.78 Medway & Maidstone
552:15Ben LindsayU23M2006.03.88Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
652:21Matt JanesSENM  Philip O'DellBedford & County/W’minster U
752:36Gary ThorntonSENM   Galway/Kent/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland
852:39Kevin HeywoodSENM3030.09.78 Bristol & West
952:40Tom PaynSENM2918.10.79Nick AndersonWinchester
1052:56Darren DeedSENM3007.05.78 Bedford & County
1153:14Kevin SkinnerSENM2909.12.79 Newham & Essex Beagles/Garden City Runners
1253:17Jon PepperU23M2002.06.88Bud BaldaroEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni
1353:20Ollie FreemanU23M2311.01.86 Bodyworks
1453:45Orlando EdwardsSENM3326.06.75 Shaftesbury Barnet/Civil Service
1553:54Williard ChinhanhuSENM  Rupert PepperPoole Runners/Zimbabwe
1654:04Jack ParslowU23M2118.10.87 Shaftesbury Barnet
1754:07Gavin SmithSENM2315.02.85 Winchester
1854:23Dave MitchinsonSENM3004.09.78 Newham & Essex Beagles/Police
1954:27Richard FranzeseU23M2222.09.86Richard FranzeseHarrow/Oxford Uni
2054:28Hywel CareSENM2515.08.83Frank HorwillWoodford Green Essex Ladies
2154:33Owain JonesSENM  Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2254:54Kairn StoneSENM3221.10.76Martin RushNewham & Essex Beagles/Plymouth H
2354:57James McMullanSENM2416.02.84Robin DicksonThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill/Epsom Oddballs/Hun
2454:59James ConnorSENM2521.03.83Kenneth PikeKent/Brunel Uni
2555:06Toby LambertSENM2931.08.79 Winchester
2655:07Oliver ShilstonSENM2811.10.80 Cornwall
2755:14Andy GreenleafSENM2621.09.82 Winchester
2855:15Simon JonesSENM2529.11.83George EdwardsBelgrave/Cornelly/Neath
2955:17Iain LockettV40M4106.05.67 Herne Hill/Stock Exchange
3055:21Steve KimberSENM2904.05.79 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3155:26Scott SterlingSENM3006.12.78Scott SterlingNewham & Essex Beagles
3255:31Adam BowdenSENM2605.08.82Tony BushHarrow
3355:32Ben WarrenSENM2507.12.83 Harrow/Sussex Uni/Hailsham
3455:33Samatar FarahU23M2325.12.85Peter McHughNewham & Essex Beagles
3555:35Steven ConnorU23M2001.06.88Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
3655:39Chris PownerSENM2521.12.83Gavin SmithWinchester/Loughborough Students
3755:40Ben PaviourV35M3609.11.72 Herne Hill
3855:42Adam HickeyU23M2030.05.88Ron DawsonSouthend/Loughborough Students
3955:46Robert ColeSENM2913.10.79 Newham & Essex Beagles
4056:01Mark PollardSENM2625.02.82Mark PollardBelgrave/Inverclyde
4156:09James KellySENM2529.08.83 Belgrave/Cambridge Uni
4256:19Josh GuilmantSENM2530.08.83Malcolm KempBrighton Phoenix/Sussex Uni
4356:22Phillip TulbaV35M3520.09.73 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
4456:27Craig WilliamsU23M2115.12.87 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Army
4556:29Alan BarnesSENM3027.07.78 Herne Hill/Stock Exchange
4656:32Simon WurrSENM3207.01.77 Herne Hill/Thames Hare & Hounds
4756:35Glen WattsU23M2209.12.86George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/East Anglia Uni
4856:37Phil KillingleySENM2918.01.80 Winchester/Oxford Uni
4956:41Eliot HaimesSENM3104.02.77 Wells City/Yeovil
5056:49Chris RileyV35M  Chris RileyBedford & County/Headington
5156:52James TrapmoreSENM3331.07.75 Shaftesbury Barnet/Hercules Wimbledon
5256:55Kevin MurphySENM3406.04.74 Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Edmunds Pacers
5356:57James BakerSENM3221.12.76James BakerChichester
5457:15Will ClarkSENM2810.01.81 Epsom & Ewell/Kingston & Poly
5557:17Dave BuzzaV45M4606.12.62 Cornwall
5657:20Martin LewisSENM2530.01.83 Poole Runners/Loughborough Students/Charnwood
5757:21Stuart MajorV35M3805.05.70 Newham & Essex Beagles/South London/Thames Hare &
5857:26Gareth KlepaczSENM2831.08.80Roderick LockTeam Southampton/Southampton Uni
5957:27Andrew InskipU23M2102.02.87 Bedford & County/Birmingham Uni
6057:28Damian NevinsSENM2812.09.80Tony BushHarrow
6157:29Ewen MallochSENM3204.08.76Martin RushWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Team Bath
6257:29Andy BarberSENM3420.08.74 Newham & Essex Beagles
6357:33Carl GooseU23M2330.12.85Tim AshCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni
6457:35Graham RobinsonSENM2514.07.83 Garden City Runners/Sandhurst
6557:37Malcolm MuirSENM3402.05.74 Ilford
6657:40Henry DodwellSENM3328.10.75 Highgate
6757:41Andrew DunwoodySENM3206.02.76 Annadale/Kent
6857:45An OtherSENM   Kent
6957:46Ryan ProutSENM2520.05.83Jeremy FreemanThrift Green/Chelmsford
7057:46Lee RodriguezSENM3430.01.74 Poole Runners
7157:46Matthew MissenU23M2206.11.86Roderick LockTeam Southampton
7257:47John McFarlaneV35M3609.06.72 Thames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill
7357:49Keith NewtonV45M4514.03.63 Herne Hill
7457:51Graham BreenSENM3217.03.76Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
7557:53Neil PhillipsSENM3006.01.79Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
7657:53Andrew ConwayU23M2119.11.87Mick WoodsBlackheath & Bromley/St. Mary's Uni
7757:55Tim ElseySENM2508.02.83 Herne Hill/Dorking & Mole Valley
7857:58Ed MesserSENM2508.11.83 Chelmsford/Woodford Green Essex Ladies
7957:59Mark TuckettSENM3030.11.78 Thames Hare & Hounds
8058:01Will CockerellV35M3519.11.73 Belgrave
8158:09Richard MunnSENM2925.02.79 Kent
8258:12Neil MillerV35M3628.03.72 Bedford & County/North Herts
8358:18Richard PowellV40M4109.03.67 Bedford & County
8458:25Peter WillisSENM2604.05.82 Belgrave
8558:28Glenn SaquiSENM2809.02.80 Highgate
8658:30Jim McMahonV45M4824.06.60 Bedford & County/Eastern Vets/Ireland
8758:33Rob WarnerSENM2730.05.81Warren RoeHavering
8858:38Dave CarterSENM3414.12.74 Brighton Phoenix
8958:39Jim CooperV35M3518.01.74 Harrow/Met Police
9058:55Philip SangerSENM2625.01.82 Epsom & Ewell
9158:59Kev MasonSENM2406.10.84 Brighton & Hove
9259:02Michael ClaffSENM3103.02.77 Kent
9359:05George MillerSENM2812.06.80Rupert PepperPoole Runners
9459:08Bryn ReynoldsU23M2102.12.87David ChalfenHerts Phoenix/Oxford Uni
9559:15Paul CuddihyV35M3501.11.73 Hillingdon
9659:16Tim PrendergastSENM   Woodford Green Essex Ladies/New Zealand
9759:18Alan TurnbullV40M4222.07.66 Bedford & County/Royal Air Force/Riverside
9859:19Ian MayU20M2029.12.88 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
9959:19Malachi ByansiSENM   Belgrave/Uganda
10059:24Sam PullanV35M3705.07.71 St. Albans Striders
10159:24George McCourtV35M3505.12.73Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Army
10259:26Dan ThompsonU23M2008.03.88 Hillingdon/Brunel Uni
10359:29Oliver KeppelSENM2602.07.82 Southampton RC
10459:29Chris ThomsonSENM2418.04.84 Brighton & Hove
10559:32Alex GibbinsSENM3223.06.76 Blackheath & Bromley
10659:38James FairbournU23M2126.06.87David HoweBelgrave/Loughborough Students
10759:39Tim WrightV35M   Orion
10859:41Simon MoldenSENM   Thames Hare & Hounds
10959:42Peter DownieSENM3307.01.76 Highgate
11059:46Edward LumleySENM2420.05.84 Kent/Loughborough Students
11159:50Dean LacySENM  Mark NewellCambridge H
11259:52Aidan HoganSENM2626.05.82 Hercules Wimbledon/Trinity Col Dublin
11359:58Dave ConnellSENM3326.02.75 Huntingdonshire
11460:03Hugh TorrySENM3015.10.78 Serpentine
11560:03Mike TreesV45M4626.09.62 Belgrave/Maidenhead
11660:04Mark WilkinsSENM2830.06.80 Invicta East Kent
11760:04Bertie PowellU23M2228.03.86Mick WoodsWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni
11860:06Declan HamblinV35M3801.09.70 Vale of Aylesbury/London Heathside
11960:07Will WrightU23M2102.06.87 Chelmsford
12060:09Andrew DonnoU23M2131.05.87 Brighton & Hove
12160:10Ben TylerU23M2014.03.88Rodger HughesMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni
12260:11Luke HumphreysSENM3111.12.77 Bedford & County
12360:12Eric PhillipsSENM3101.11.77 Serpentine
12460:14Lander EguiaSENM   Maidenhead/Belgrave/Spain
12560:19Michael HalmanSENM3323.10.75 Wilmslow/Hercules Wimbledon
12660:27Knut HegvoldV45M   Belgrave/Norway
12760:29Gareth WilliamsV40M4216.08.66 Medway & Maidstone
12860:29Mark CranwellV35M   Harrow
12960:31Alan WrayV35M3806.01.71 Harrow/Herne Hill
13060:40Peter WilliamsSENM3105.07.77 Trent Park
13160:40Richard BatchelorSENM3305.09.75 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Waverley
13260:49Jeff CunninghamSENM2620.02.82Brenda CharnockHerne Hill
13360:56Tim HawkinsV35M3706.06.71 Yeovil Town
13460:57Martin GauntSENM2612.01.83 Serpentine
13560:59David ReaderV35M3616.10.72 Cambridge H
13661:01George StewartSENM   City of Portsmouth
13761:02Paul BleachV40M4102.03.67 City of Portsmouth
13861:05Mike KizitoSENM   Kent
13961:08Tom MuntV45M4823.10.60 Team Kennet/Reading AC
14061:16Jonathan GillingV35M3616.12.72 Wells City/Yeovil
14161:18Andrew TaylorSENM3329.11.75 Reigate Priory
14261:21Vasili ZverevV45M   Headington/Russia
14361:22Jonathan ScottSENM3306.08.75 St. Albans Striders
14461:26Martin HoevenSENM   Highgate
14561:30Jamie AshtonU23M2017.03.88Gary MarlowBracknell AC/Southampton Uni
14661:31Simon MillettU23M2119.04.87Conrad MiltonNorwich RR/Sheffield Uni
14761:37Matt SullivanSENM   Bed C
14861:39Manuel Da SilvaSENM2718.08.81 Thames Valley
14961:40Peter NorrisSENM2519.08.83Tony BushHarrow
15061:41Stuart StillV40M4013.06.68Gordon AddisonLuton
15161:42Robin TuddenhamV40M4008.07.68 Serpentine
15261:44Stephen EarleyV40M4129.11.67 Bedford H
15361:45Karl FreeSENM3115.04.77 Met Police
15461:47Tony LashmarSENM3423.12.74 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
15561:49Martin BatemanSENM3207.08.76Gerald ArcherHillingdon
15661:53Ken HoyeSENM3201.07.76 Chelmsford
15761:56Paul LemmonV45M4607.10.62Jacob HoweLondon Heathside/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon
15861:58Julian MannSENM3218.03.76 Winchester
15962:03Peter StainerV45M4628.02.62 Shaftesbury Barnet/Fire Service
16062:04Jon QuintSENM3222.11.76 City of Norwich/Team Southampton
16162:05Gordon IrvineSENM3029.11.78 Thames Valley/Belper
16262:06AN OtherSENM   Win
16362:06Scott AikenV35M3811.06.70 Trent Park
16462:07Mike LyonsSENM   Medway & Maidstone
16562:10Andrew DaviesV35M   Serpentine/Hercules Wimbledon
16662:12Mo RahimSENM2720.01.82 Harrow
16762:12Matt HibberdSENM2807.02.80 Southampton RC/Team Southampton
16862:12Russell OsbornSENM2807.01.81 Team Southampton
16962:14Chris SymondsV35M   Enfield & Haringey/Southern Counties Vets/Ghana
17062:15Richard XerriSENM3324.09.75 Hercules Wimbledon
17162:15Jonathan DobsonV40M4319.10.65 Hercules Wimbledon
17262:16Harold WyberSENM2324.07.85 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
17362:19Jonathan CastroU23M   Hillingdon
17462:20Barry RoydenV40M4215.12.66 Medway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets
17562:24George DonnellySENM2613.04.82 Reigate Priory
17662:27An UnknownSENM   Ilf
17762:27Nick AltmannV35M3629.11.72 Thames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill
17862:29Steven WhittakerU23M2231.08.86 Southend
17962:31John FlahiveV40M4316.06.65 London Heathside
18062:33Arber BaciSENM   Enfield & Haringey/Albania
18162:35Jean-Louis BenavidesSENM   Serpentine/France
18262:36Andy HoweyV45M4629.12.62 Tunbridge Wells
18362:38Andy KelleherV45M4721.06.61 Barnet
18462:39Paul JegouSENM3411.06.74 White Horse/Radley
18562:43James MilesSENM2725.07.81 Brighton Phoenix
18662:43Julien LhommeSENM   Headington/France
18762:46Neil DanielsSENM2712.12.81 Dulwich
18862:49Matt Winn-SmithSENM2931.05.79 Cambridge H
18962:51Sergio Di NotoSENM   London Heathside
19062:52Miguel BrancoSENM   Serpentine/Cambridge & Coleridge/Portugal
19162:56Daire BrennanSENM3107.07.77 Enfield & Haringey/Middlesex Uni/Trent Park
19263:04Rob BrownV40M4210.02.66 Ealing, Southall & Middx
19363:06Richard KinnersleySENM2425.07.84Rob McKimReading AC
19463:08Darryl McDonaldV40M4415.05.64 Ranelagh
19563:08Andrew DeamerV40M4223.08.66 Wells City
19663:12Richard TomlinsonV40M4008.03.68Richard TomlinsonEaling, Southall & Middx/Veterans
19763:14Nick SomervilleV45M4814.02.60 Wells City
19863:18Ian TiveySENM2730.07.81 Herne Hill/Cambridge TC
19963:25Andy BunnU23M2216.09.86 Norwich RR
20063:31Edward SamuelSENM3027.09.78Jacob HoweLondon Heathside
20163:31Thierry LebretonSENM3212.07.76 Highgate
20263:33Lee PickeringSENM2516.09.83Lisa PickeringChelmsford
20363:35Wayne UttingSENM3215.10.76 Norwich RR
20463:35Andrew RobbinsV35M3627.11.72 Serpentine
20563:38Michael BridgeSENM2526.01.83 Garden City Runners
20663:42David FryU23M2112.12.87 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Newbury
20763:44Alex ChklarSENM   Woodford Green Essex Ladies
20963:48Andy WelshmanV40M4220.03.66 London Heathside/Newark AC
21063:51Daniel J. HigginsSENM3002.12.78 Highgate
21163:51John BarkerV40M4321.06.65 Thrift Green
21263:54John NashSENM2806.12.80 Nene Valley
21363:57Alan BradleySENM   Norw RR
21464:02David BlackmanV40M4221.12.66Jonathan TiltSouthern Counties Vets
21564:10Mel ParkerV45M4529.03.63 Barnet
21664:12Alex PritchardU23M2305.01.86 Winchester/Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Birmingham Coll
21764:21Damien VadgamaU23M2127.02.87 Invicta East Kent
21864:25James TaylorSENM3215.05.76 Barnet
21964:27Wayne LillisV40M4124.04.67 Newbury
22064:31Richard SkilbeckV35M3613.01.73 Headington
22164:41Peter GodwinSENM   Headington
22264:44David WrightV40M4314.08.65 Newbury
20864:45David KennedyV45M   Winchester
22364:46Tim SpencerSENM2701.06.81Roderick LockSouthampton RC
22464:48Brett HutchinsonSENM   Hillingdon
22564:50Ben HellmersSENM2319.07.85 Newham & Essex Beagles
22664:53James ClimpsonSENM3124.09.77 Hastings AC
22764:54Brendan GreeneV35M3620.06.72 Queens Park
22864:57Costa MichaelV40M4403.09.64 Barnet/Enfield & Haringey
22964:59Peter KennedyV35M3911.09.69 Stragglers
23065:03Liam RichardsonSENM   Southampton RC
23165:05Mark HumphreySENM2513.10.83 Belgrave
23265:06Garon HeslopV45M4718.06.61 Ashford AC
23365:09David VosserV45M4802.03.60 Winchester
23465:10Keith DonkinV50M5105.07.57 Aldershot, Farnham & District
23565:15Colin BraybrookV45M4706.05.61 St. Albans Striders
23665:17Sam KnightU23M   Herne Hill
23765:17Andy DoddSENM   Ealing, Southall & Middx
23865:17Tim WeeksSENM2910.05.79 Belgrave
23965:19Paul FotherbySENM3409.04.74 Southampton RC
24065:23Anupam DasU23M2117.11.87Gerald ArcherHillingdon/Oxford Uni/Team Bath
24165:27Sarwar KhanSENM2620.05.82 Herne Hill
24265:27David OgdenV45M4921.05.59 South London
24365:28Steve NorrisV40M4021.06.68 Thames Valley
24465:38Matthew LewisSENM   Wells City
24565:42David CheshireV40M4412.10.64 Bedford & County
24665:46Dennis HealyU23M   Enfield & Haringey/Ireland
24765:51Ant BudarkiewiczV45M4917.07.59 Kingston & Poly
Page: 1 2 3 4