North Yorkshire & South Durham League External Results
Stockton
8 Feb 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1123:18Dominic ShawU20MStephen ShawNew Marske/Tees Valley Tigers
2 23:49Andy WilesU23MStephen ShawNew Marske
3 24:28Tom BeanU23M City of York/York Acorn
4 24:31Gary DunnV40M Thirsk & Sowerby
5224:37Adam WalkerU20MJohn HuttonNew Marske
6 24:44Dave ParkinSENM Loft
7324:50Lewis RodgersU20M Loftus & Whitby
8 24:52Mehari HabteabU23M Middlesbrough (Mandale)
9425:00Douglas RobertsU20MAnthony ClarkeRichmond & Zetland
10 25:04Sean GradySENM N Marske
11 25:06Dan MiddlemasV35M Loftus & Whitby
12 25:25Richard HuntV35M Richmond & Zetland
13 25:31Lewis Gamble-ThompsonU23M New Marske
14525:34James AskewU20M Aycliffe
15 25:43Gary GroundsV35M Billingham
16 25:50Andy ChadfieldV35M Billingham
17126:05Gary HetheringtonV45M Sedgefield
18 26:18Ken HarkerV35M Richmond & Zetland/VAA North East
19226:37Tadeusz ZarankoV45M Richmond & Zetland
20326:41Joe McCreadyV40M Durham Fell Runners
28127:40Robert BurnV55M Thirsk & Sowerby
39228:41Rob PollardV50M North York Moors
82133:22Dave BellV60M Redcar
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 17:38Nick RobinsonU17M Scar
2 18:59Sam WoodU17M Richmond & Zetland
3 19:08Josh RoweU17MSamantha HodgesBeverley
4 19:20Paul CliffordU17M Darlington H
10 21:59Nick WoolleyU17M Middlesbrough (Mandale)/Unattached
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 11:05Josh SchofieldU15M Scarborough
2 11:19Fergus RobertsU15M Richmond & Zetland
3 11:39Jack RobertsonU15MDarren MiddletonScarborough
4 11:51Ryan BraithwaiteU15M Loftus & Whitby
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 6:54Paul HarmsworthU13M Richmond & Zetland
2 7:05Robert ScarboroughU13MSusanne LawalScarborough
3 7:09Charles PascoU13MStephen ShawNew Marske
4 7:23Michael StokesU13M Billingham
5 7:28Benedict SpencerU13MDavid WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
6 7:28Samuel WheatleyU13M New Marske
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 13:12Carolyn OllisSENW Middlesbrough & Cleveland
2113:53Tracey WallerV35W Hartlepool
3114:17Helena AcofieldU20W Scar
4114:25Keziah PaxtonU17W Thirsk & Sowerby
5214:25Stephanie AllisonU17WDavid WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
6214:36Julie MastrolonardoV40W Loftus & Whitby
7314:38Nicola KentV35W Loftus & Whitby
8214:55Megan EllisU20W Loftus & Whitby
9314:58Emma WilliamsU20WMatthew WoodMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
10115:38Sue PhillipsV45W Darlington H
11215:42Angela HallV45W Thirsk & Sowerby
16315:59Rebecca MaguireU17W Middlesbrough (Mandale)
21316:39Pamela CostelloV55W Redcar
25316:59Laura BrookesU17W Middlesbrough & Cleveland
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 12:45Maddy WinzerU15W Richmond & Zetland
2 13:19Becky MillsU15W Scarborough
3 13:55Jessica WilkinsonU15W Middlesbrough (Mandale)
4 14:14Beth WardU15W Darlington H
5 14:18Lauren CuggyU15WStan MarkleyMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 7:24Amy EtheringtonU13WDavid MatthewsShildon
2 7:29Hannah McLeanU13WDavid WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
3 7:30Hannah KitchenerU13WDavid WilkinsonNew Marske
4 7:36Lauren MarshU13W Darlington H
5 7:45Shannon ParkinU13W Loftus & Whitby
6 7:49Lucy SchofieldU13W Scarborough
12 8:32Jordyn EnglishU13W New Marske