Hampshire League External Results
Salisbury
14 Feb 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 25:58Toby LambertSENM Winchester
2 26:15Chris PownerSENMGavin SmithWinchester/Loughborough Students
3 26:44Phillip TulbaV35M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
4126:47Phillip BerntsenU20M Winchester
5 26:51Steven ConnorU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
6 27:17John HutchinsSENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Oxford Uni
7 27:23Andy GreenleafSENM Winchester
8 27:32Nathan ShrubbU23MRupert PepperMorpeth/Poole Runners
9 27:54Colin DixonV35M Team Southampton/Havant
10227:56Max KiralyfiU20M Winchester/Winchester College
11 27:56Mark Le GassickV35M Stubbington Green
12 27:58Phil KillingleySENM Winchester/Oxford Uni
13 28:07David KnapmanSENM Winchester
14328:09John CharlesSENM Belgrave/Southampton Uni/Team Southampton
15 28:16Matthew MissenU23MRoderick LockTeam Southampton
16 28:20Steven WaySENM Bournemouth
17428:24Dominic KiralyfiU20M Winchester College
18528:27Jamie KnappU20MAllison BentonWinchester
19 28:30Andy StopherSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District
20 28:34Oliver KeppelSENM Southampton RC
21 28:36Jon SharkeySENMRoderick LockBournemouth
22128:37Mike GristV45M Poole Runners
23 28:41Gareth KlepaczSENMRoderick LockTeam Southampton/Southampton Uni
24 28:45Ian HabgoodSENM Egdon Heath
25 28:46Max PrienSENM Reading AC/Portsmouth Uni
26 28:46David FryU23M Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Newbury
27628:51James TeutenU20M City of Portsmouth/Imperial College
28 28:53Bob WisemanSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District/Central
29729:12M JohnsonU20M T Soton
30129:16Paul BleachV40M City of Portsmouth
31 29:19Richard KinnersleySENMRob McKimReading AC
32829:21Carl BradburyU20MRob McKimReading AC/St. Mary's Uni
33229:22Andy ClementsV45M Poole AC/Hamworthy
34 29:27Paul CouldridgeSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District/Army
35 29:32Max RobertsU23MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants
36229:38Tad DickerV40MKeith DonkinFleet & Crookham
37929:39Dan FrancisU20M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
38329:41Nick BaugnietV40M Poole AC
39 29:43Nick EarlSENMTim AshReading AC/East Anglia Uni
40329:58Tom MuntV45M Team Kennet/Reading AC
411030:00Chris HolmesU20M Invicta East Kent/Portsmouth Uni
42430:13David BlackmanV40MJonathan TiltSouthern Counties Vets
43 30:17Russell OsbornSENM Team Southampton
44 30:22M JobsonSENM Soton RC
45530:24John McCawleyV45M Camberley
46 30:26Ryan SmoutU23M City of Portsmouth
47 30:32Andrew SimpsonV35MAndrew SimpsonStubbington Green
48 30:34Alex PritchardU23M Winchester/Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Birmingham Coll
49 30:41Paul FotherbySENM Southampton RC
501130:42Daniel PowellU20M Hardley
51630:47Scott Smith-BannisterV45MKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve
55731:01Michael GoodingV45M Reading RR
60831:10David KennedyV45M Winchester
64131:23Mark ClewsV50MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
65231:24Ian HowardV50M Fleet & Crookham
73331:51Noel O'DowdV50M Eastleigh RC/Ireland
77132:14Malcolm RenyardV60M Hardley
100234:10Steve CrockfordV55M Poole Runners
103334:14Peter NewtonV60M City of Portsmouth/South West Vets
107 34:49James WhittleU20M Poole AC
109 34:58Tom RobertsU20M Bedford & County/Portsmouth Uni
123135:39Mike BellV55M Stubbington Green
163140:11Roger OsgoodV65M Havant
171141:29Gordon WiltshireV70M City of Salisbury
174243:59John GallagherV65M Victory
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 14:36Jonathan HayU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2 14:51Jamie ShadboltU17M City of Portsmouth/Oxford Uni
3 14:52Frank BaileyU17MPeter BaileyShaftesbury Barnet/Poole AC
4 14:58Richard HortonU17MPeter BaileyPoole AC
5 15:01Adam SloanU17MMark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset
6 15:13Joshua GraceU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
7 15:51Toby BrimecomeU17MMick WoodsCity of Portsmouth
8 15:58Jonathan BradfordU17MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Serpentine/Australia
9 16:06Rob InesonU17MRupert PepperPoole Runners
10 16:09Alexander TeutenU17MRoderick LockCity of Portsmouth
11 16:12Stephen ReidU17MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
12 16:19Ben PlacidiU17MVince StampCity of Portsmouth
13 16:22Freddie CookU17M Dorchester/Poole AC/Team Dorset
14 16:28James ShareU17M Poole Runners
15 16:29Paul GreenU17MRupert PepperPoole Runners/Bournemouth
16 16:29Ross ThomasU17M City of Portsmouth
17 16:35Leif ChandlerU17MRupert PepperPoole Runners
18 16:42Alex SampsonU17MMark PauleyPoole AC
19 16:46Jordan NutbrownU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District
20 16:58Jack GregoryU17MRoderick LockReading AC
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 11:39Harvey DixonU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2 11:52Daniel HooperU15M Aldershot, Farnham & District
3 11:55Fergus O'ReillyU15MMick WoodsBournemouth
4 11:59Alex RudgeU15M Andover
5 12:03Christopher LadhamsU15MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
6 12:06Andrew ProvostU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
7 12:07Benedict WesthenryU15MPete ClarkeWeymouth
8 12:12Jake SellwoodU15M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
9 12:18Jordan BatemanU15M Reading AC
10 12:19Toby SmithU15MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
11 12:26Tom BennettU15MHelen DobinsonAndover
12 12:36Charlie WhiteU15M Southampton RC
13 12:41Simon CampbellU15MTodd BennettTeam Southampton
14 12:42Craig WinfieldU15M City of Portsmouth
15 12:45Daniel GrinhamU15M Andover
16 12:46Chris NeilU15MHelen DobinsonAndover
17 12:48Bradlee CookU15M City of Portsmouth
18 12:50Marcus HeaumeU15M Channel Islands
19 12:54Sam RobinsonU15M Andover
20 12:56Luke BissonU15MLuke BissonGuernsey
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 9:43Matthew ArnoldU13MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2 9:46Stuart McCallumU13MDavid VosserWinchester
3 10:06Louis KellawayU13M Poole AC
4 10:08Rory BevisU13M City of Portsmouth
5 10:15Alex RugglesU13MBill TindellTeam Southampton
6 10:16Richard AllenU13M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs
7 10:19Jordan WarrenU13M City of Portsmouth
8 10:20Calum UptonU13MDavid VosserWinchester
9 10:30Ben PriddleU13MRob McKimReading AC
10 10:31Nathan MapperleyU13MAlan DriverCamberley
11 10:32Ethan BevisU11M City of Portsmouth
12 10:35Brogan McCawleyU13MJohn McCawleyCamberley
13 10:39Declan TothU13M Bournemouth
14 10:40Jake WillinghamU13MRupert PepperPoole Runners
15 10:42George NeighbourU13M Aldershot, Farnham & District
16 10:44Max SandersonU13M Camberley
17 10:47Daniel AyersU13M Aldershot, Farnham & District
18 10:50Matthew KnappU13MMichael CokerTeam Southampton
19 10:52Jamie ShawU13M New Forest Junior
20 10:54B DunfordU13M Win
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 15:42Louise DamenSENWLouise DamenWinchester
2116:10Lily PartridgeU20WLiz NuttallAldershot, Farnham & District
3 16:23Sophie LovellSENW Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Army
4216:35Louise SmallU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
5 17:13Victoria PritchardSENW Shaftesbury Barnet/Winchester
6117:16Lucy ElliottV40W Winchester
7317:17Olivia BryantU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Millfield Sch
8417:20Sarah MercierU20WLee MerrienChannel Islands
9217:20Michaela McCallumV40W Winchester
10517:21Ciara DullaghanU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
11617:28Sarah HollidayU20W Winchester/Cardiff Met Uni
12 17:29Louise BardsleySENW Reading AC/Thames Valley Triathletes
13 17:31Jenny SpinkSENWBruce TullohAldershot, Farnham & District
14117:33Jackie PerrinV40WMartin PerrinReading RR
15 17:34Nicci BlandfordSENW Southampton RC
16 17:50Natalie BurkeU20W Team Bath/Southampton RC/Southampton Uni
17 17:51Ariane PritchardSENW Reading AC/Highgate
18717:52Lorna RussellU20WNick AndersonWinchester
19 17:55Laura BrentonU23WRoderick LockTeam Southampton/Loughborough Students
20118:06Cath WheelerV45W Overton/Basingstoke & Mid Hants
21 18:14Sarah WisemanSENW Central
22818:21Beth HubbardU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
23 18:29Marie StokesSENW Southampton RC
24218:33Susan FrancisV35W Reading AC/Compton/Team Kennet
25218:36Christine ThomasV45W Poole Runners
26918:39Verity OckendenU20WRupert PepperPoole Runners
27 18:42Ellie GoslingSENW Reading RR
28318:45Clare KnaptonV40W Winchester
291018:50Emma StevensU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
30 18:51Jo JefferiesV35W Winchester/Bellahouston RR
311118:54Sophie SmithU17W Basingstoke & Mid Hants
32 19:01Sarah BoltonU23W Basingstoke & Mid Hants
33 19:01Lucy DanielsSENW Reading AC
341219:23Sam PrierU20W Aldershot, Farnham & District
35 19:29Rachel PhillipsU23W Reading AC
36119:32Lynne WhitakerV50WAlan CoveneyRomsey
37 19:42Nicky CookeSENWGerry StevensReading AC
38119:52Penny ForseV55W Stubbington Green
39 20:06Gemma Del Campo (was Greenfield)SENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
40320:08Daveena TweedV50W Poole Runners
43420:41Jane MorganV45W Hardley
44520:48Aly SloaneV45W City of Salisbury
47220:56Sara RhimesV50W Eastleigh RC
50421:19Alex DavoilleV40W City of Portsmouth
57222:04Margaret SmithV55W Team Kennet
60323:04Lynn MasseyV50W Southampton RC
70124:17Marilyn CrockerV60WNeil TolfreyVictory/Havant
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 13:37Louisa WarwickU17W Winchester
2 13:56Jessica ChenU17WMick WoodsCity of Portsmouth
3 14:21Jennifer BeckinghamU17WMichael CokerTeam Southampton
4 14:25Jennifer McLachlanU17WDavid VosserWinchester
5 14:29Fenella LangridgeU17W Winchester
6 14:58Hayley RandellU17W Reading AC
7 15:04Christie WoodfordU17W Andover
8 15:25Katherine SmithU20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants
9 15:50Maddy Vaughan-JohnceyU17W Wimborne
10 15:51Chloe CampbellU17W City of Portsmouth
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 9:42Emelia GoreckaU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2 9:58Rebecca KnaptonU15WDavid VosserWinchester
3 10:12Mae PartridgeU15WKeith HoltAldershot, Farnham & District
4 10:13Susan Shiel-RankinU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
5 10:33Emily Alexander-HighU15W Aldershot, Farnham & District
6 10:48Beki TaylorU15W Reading AC
7 10:49Jade Anderson-BusbyU15W Aldershot, Farnham & District
8 10:52Amy RochfordU15WDavid VosserWinchester
9 10:52Katie HicksonU15W Team Southampton
10 10:53Nicole PetitU15W Guernsey
11 10:58Emma GilmoreU15WMichael CokerCity of Portsmouth
12 11:01Elena ParkerU15W City of Portsmouth
13 11:03Laura HainesU15W Aldershot, Farnham & District
14 11:04Mhairi-Clair StewartU15WMichael CokerTeam Southampton
15 11:13Daisy Harper-BrownU15W Bournemouth
16 11:19Naomi MitchellU15WRob McKimReading AC
17 11:22Jemma BawaU15WRupert PepperPoole Runners
18 11:23Jessica MawU15WTodd BennettWinchester
19 11:24Ellora MilsomU15W Andover
20 11:33Sophie AllenU15W Poole AC
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 7:36Charlotte ChalwinU13WIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
2 7:36Alex MundellU13WDave AmeyCity of Salisbury
3 7:37Leigh ChapmanU13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4 7:38Kristina NevesU13W Guernsey
5 7:40Claire HeaumeU13W Guernsey
6 7:45Sophie KalikU13W Team Southampton
7 7:46Jenny HelyarU13WIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
8 7:47Emily JenkinsonU13WMichael CokerTeam Southampton
9 7:56Caitlin StewartU13WBill TindellTeam Southampton
10 7:58Imogen EmmettU13WDavid VosserWinchester
11 8:00Phoebe RochfordU13WDavid VosserWinchester
12 8:04Hannah LesbirelU13W Guernsey
13 8:05Georgia MorrisU13WDavid VosserNew Forest Junior
14 8:06Mollie HainesU13WLee RichardsonReading AC
15 8:07Katie StevensU13W Aldershot, Farnham & District
16 8:10Mae HudsonU13W Winchester
17 8:11Rosie UptonU13WDavid VosserWinchester
18 8:14Gemma WildashU13WIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
19 8:18Lucy RochfordU11WDavid VosserAldershot, Farnham & District/Winchester
20 8:20Megan ChappleU13W Guernsey