Inter Counties External Results
Nottingham
7 Mar 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
ZXC SM
PosPerfUKCNameAG YearCoachClub 
25145:210Jamie AndersonSENM Jamie AndersonTelford H/Civil Service
25245:220Stephen EarleyV40M  Bedford H
25345:220Andrew WalpoleSENM  Tonbridge/City of Norwich
25445:230Paul BarlowV35M  Cirencester
25545:320Dave AlexanderV40M Michael HancockWest Cheshire
25645:330James MilesSENM  Brighton Phoenix
25745:350Joe WardenU20M  Poole AC
25845:350Michael TowlerU20M  Avon Valley
25945:400Daniel HeathcoteU20M  Aldershot, Farnham & District/Army/Mansfield
26045:510Edward TakataSENM  Cardiff
26146:000Peter GoldingV50M  St. Edmunds Pacers
26246:050Mark ShepherdV35M Mark ShepherdTeam Kennet/Aldershot, Farnham & District
26346:050Richard WatsonSENM  Colwyn Bay/Sale Harriers Manchester
26446:060Tom WatsonSENM  Colwyn Bay/Knavesmire
26546:080Luke MasonU23M  Wye Valley
26646:180David O'BrienV35M  Worcester
26746:250Torsten ChandlerU20M  Poole Runners/Exeter Uni
26846:26 Miguel BrancoSENM  Serpentine/Cambridge & Coleridge/Portugal
26946:280Richard KinnersleySENM Rob McKimReading AC
27046:33 Stefan SternkopfV40M  Worcester/Germany
27146:430Greg HooperSENM  Newquay & Par
27246:460Simon CoombesV35M Tony SimmonsHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County
27346:550Joshua EntwistleU20M Tim AshEast Anglia Uni/Felixstowe
27446:570David ShrollSENM  Neath
27547:040Matthew JamesSENM  Hereford Couriers RC
27647:060Steven FranceSENM  Shrewsbury/Shropshire Shufflers
27747:10 Rob LoveSENM  Devon
27847:130Phil McCoySENM  East Hull
27947:180Chris TalbotSENM  Telford AC
28047:240Richard RichardsV45M  Wye Valley
28147:41 A UnknownSENM  Suffolk
28247:430Neil BarnettSENM  Wellingborough
28347:500Brian ThompsonV45M  Cumberland Fell Runners
28447:580Ian CouplandV35M  Shrewsbury
28548:170AN Other      
28648:38 Adam GorskiSENM  Dors
28748:460Stuart MooreV35M  Wye Valley
28849:090Alan MetcalfeU20M Mark PauleyPoole AC/Beds Uni
28949:270Daniel PalmerU20M Stephen BensonIpswich/Birmingham Uni
29050:060James PaddockSENM  Shropshire Shufflers
29150:210Steve OuseleyV35M  Ingli/Pembrokeshire
29250:330Calum CheshireSENM  Chepstow H
ZXC U20M
PosPerfUKCNameAG YearCoachClub 
125:400Nick GoolabU20M2 Belgrave/Birmingham Uni
225:5650James WilkinsonU20M2Philip TownsendLeeds City/Birmingham Uni
326:010Simon HorsfieldU20M2Mick WoodsEast Cheshire/St. Mary's Uni
426:0348Jonathan HayU17M-1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
526:0446Tom FarrellU20M1 Border
626:060Ronnie SparkeU20M1Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Oaklands Col
726:2244Phillip BerntsenU20M2 Winchester
826:230Ben HunterU20M2Ron DawsonSouthend/St. Mary's Uni
926:240Simon LawsonU20M2 Cardiff
1026:3542Scott McDonaldU20M2Derek EastonCentral/Forth Valley
1126:460Jonathan BrownleeU20M2 Bingley
1226:5340Alexander HendryU20M1 Central/Forth Valley
1326:5538Philip HurstU20M1Martin CroweElswick
1426:560Russell BestU20M1Stephen ShawNew Marske
1526:570Ryan ParkerU20M1James TuttleBedford & County
1627:020Mickey ReedU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1727:040Dewi GriffithsU20M1Kevin EvansCarmarthen
1827:040Luke CaldwellU20M1Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
1927:0636Paul LeckU20M2John RodgerKilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni
2027:070Jeremy GilmourU20M1 Trafford
2127:080Dan CliffeU20M1Philip HickenWarrington AC
2227:100Sam BradleyU20M2Mick WoodsTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni
2327:100Ben NagyU20M2Bela NagyEnfield & Haringey/Bath Uni
2427:110Tom BishopU20M1 Derby
2527:170Matthew GillespieU20M1Amanda GillespieShettleston/Glasgow Uni
2627:280Abdirisak AhmedU20M1John NuttallSheffield RC/Rotherham
2727:2934Tom CrowleyU20M1 Bingley
2827:3032Adam BitchellU20M1James ThieCarmarthen/West Wales
2927:32 Michael McKillop T37U20M2Patrick McKillopSt. Malachy's/Ireland
3027:330Ralph StreetU20M1 Ranelagh
3127:3730Stephen BroadhurstU20M1Philip HickenWarrington AC
3227:380David GibbonU20M2David SmithColchester & Tendring/Essex Uni
3327:400Carl SmithU20M2Robert AshwoodLeeds City/Birmingham Uni
3427:460Josh GoreckiU20M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
3527:510Tim TraynorU20M2 White Horse
3627:540Jelle VerwerU20M1 Tipton
3727:550Adam ClarkeU20M1Mick WoodsHastings AC
3827:590Josh DanielsU20M1 Peterborough
3928:000Tom AndersonU20M2Nick AndersonWinchester
4028:040Alex Bruce-LittlewoodU20M2 Blackheath & Bromley/Portsmouth Uni/Hercules Wimbl
4128:100Lloyd HeardU20M1John HylandColchester & Tendring/Team Cobra
4228:1228Max KiralyfiU20M1 Winchester/Winchester College
4328:130Daniel CotterillU20M2 Tipton
4428:130Grant TwistU20M1Warren RoeHavering
4528:150Josh NormanU20M1Andrew HendersonOwls Leicester
4628:160Josh ColeU20M2 Bury
4728:190Lloyd Peters-HartmanU20M1 Southend
4828:2126Mathew JacksonU20M1Philip HickenWarrington AC
4928:250Matt WillmottU20M2 Marshall Milton Keynes
5028:250Jonathan LaybournU20M2Jonathan LaybournWest Norfolk/UCL/Highgate
5128:2524Ricky ChallinorU20M2David EvansLiverpool H/North Wales
5228:330Elliot PalmerU20M1Stephen BensonIpswich
5328:360David MountfordU20M1David EvansDeeside AAC
5428:380Niall BrooksU20M1Norman PooleSale Harriers Manchester
5528:390Michael KershawU20M1James ThieCwmbran
5628:400Joshua DixonU20M2Joshua DixonAbergele
5728:400Andrew SheridanU20M1Mark NewellCambridge H
5828:420Rory CartwrightU20M2 Giffnock North
5928:420Luke WatsonU23M4 Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
6028:490Sean HazellU20M1 Bristol & West
6128:500Michael CookeU20M1 Stockport
6228:510Gavin LewisU20M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni
6328:510Daniel ClorleyU20M1Tony SimmonsLuton/Team Bedfordshire
6428:520William MycroftU20M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
6528:540Kurt WolfeU20M1 Tonbridge
6628:550Robbie SchofieldU20M1Don LennonNewham & Essex Beagles
6728:550Josh ReedU20M1 Nene Valley/Team Cambridgeshire
6828:550Matthew AllottU20M1 City of Stoke/St. Mary's Uni
6928:560Nathan HardeeU20M2  
7028:570Davey PlattU20M1 North Devon
7128:580Michael GoodwinU20M1 Bedford & County
7228:590Frank KilamaU20M1 Blackheath & Bromley
7329:000Allan RamsayU20M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni
7429:040Sam AshcroftU20M1Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
7529:090Adam WalkerU20M1John HuttonNew Marske
7629:110Josh MutchU20M1Richard HoltBrighton & Hove
7729:120Matthew BaylissU20M2 Birmingham Rowheath/Wolverhampton Uni
7829:130Laurie LuscombeU20M2 Liverpool H/Manchester Uni
7929:140Tom MahonU20M2 Owls Leicester
8029:170Ben PartridgeU20M2 South West RR
8129:180Andrew RidleyU20M1David LawrenceWest Suffolk
8229:180Ben SnowballU20M2Ben SnowballAldershot, Farnham & District
8329:200Ryan CleaveU20M1 Cornwall
8429:210Luke NicholasU20M1Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
8529:240Matthew JonesU20M1Stan MarkleyMiddlesbrough & Cleveland
8629:240Robert ThompsonU20M1Stevan DokicHillingdon
8729:270Philip EdgeU20M1 Deeside AAC
8829:280Frazer JardineU20M1Joanne EdgarBolton
8929:290Dan FrancisU20M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
9029:320Toby SpencerU20M2David DixSolihull & Small Heath
9129:350Chris PerryU20M2Chris PerryVale Royal/Loughborough Students
9229:380Harry BoydU20M1 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
9329:400Sam MurphyU20M1 Cambridge H
9429:410Chris DaleU20M1 Mansfield
9529:420Matthew WitheyU20M1Christopher FrapwellStroud
9629:440Ashley WilliamsU20M1 Lewes
9729:460Iain LynnU20M1Sam StanislausCity of York
9829:470Matt DavisonU20M1Andy BibbyPreston/Bedford & County
9929:490Michael PierceU20M2 Menai
10029:510Ben HallU20M2 Orion
10129:530Adam BinnsU20M2 Nene Valley/Cambridge Uni/Team Cambridgeshire
10229:530Richard O'DonnellU20M1Keith HoltBirchfield H
10329:530Dan MappU20M2Dan MappBideford
10430:040Zach CrossU20M2 Vale Royal
10530:050Jonathan GoringeU20M1Shane SmithKettering
10630:060Philip BoltonU20M2 Rossendale/Leeds Beckett Uni
10730:070Lewis RodgersU20M2 Loftus & Whitby
10830:080James AskewU20M1 Aycliffe
10930:090Jeremy HoltU20M1 Kent
11030:100Tom BowermanU20M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
11130:120Andrew KaighinU20M1David EvansCheltenham
11230:130Jack HillierU20M2 Wycombe
11330:130Richard BatsfordU20M1 Swindon
11430:160Callum BrownU20M1 Winchester
11530:190Ben WallisU20M2Craig WinrowGuildford & Godalming
11630:200Michael CrippsU20M1 West Suffolk
11730:220Joe BeechU20M  Cardiff & The Vale Schs
11830:230Michael BrindU20M1 Charnwood
11930:260Andrew WarburtonU20M2 Notts
12030:290Samuel WallbankU20M2 Bedford & County/Leeds City
12130:290Matthew DuncanU20M1 Kingston upon Hull
12230:340Tom StrawU20M1Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
12330:370William NewU20M1 Cheltenham
12430:440Matthew MeliaU20M1 Sphinx
12530:460Tom NuttU20M1 Leicester
12630:530Liam BartlettU20M1 Manchester H
12730:570Stefan EmaryU20M2 Hastings AC
12831:040Rory JohnsonU20M1Bryan MackayWorcester
12931:050Chris HepworthU20M1Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
13031:090Alex BellewU20M1 Bedford & County/Hercules Wimbledon
13131:090Andrew CopeU20M1 Invicta East Kent
13231:100Tom Whitmarsh-KnightU20M1 Cardiff
13331:190Jake WaldronU20M2Craig WinrowBath Uni/South West RR
13431:220Dale WilliamsonU20M1 Bedford & County
13531:230Dan HarrisonU20M1 Cheltenham
13631:250Tom DelaneyU20M1 Sphinx
13731:340Joshua SkinnerU20M1Paul RodenPreston
13831:370David GarnerU17M-1 Cardiff & The Vale Schs
13931:390Peter TownsendU20M2 Herts Phoenix
14031:480Alex RobinsonU20M1Maurice SharpHercules Wimbledon
14131:490Dominic ScottU20M1Blake EllisAltrincham
14231:520Robert CookU20M1 City of Stoke
14331:550Stuart BatsfordU20M1 Swindon
14431:590Doug BruceU20M1 Exeter
14532:040Jamie LangleyU20M2 Leamington
14632:120George KnowlesU20M1Dick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury
14732:270Gareth HowellsU20M1 Severn
14832:290Tim ByfordU20M1Eric PhillipsIpswich
14932:420Jonathan KinahanU20M1Adrian NewmanHerts Phoenix
15032:470Matthew TimothyU20M2 Coventry/Sphinx/Saracens
15132:520Robert MorganU17M-1 St. Edwards Sch Oxford
15232:560Nick HarrisonU20M1 Ranelagh
15333:080Tim Shepherd-SmithU17M-1 St. Edwards Sch Oxford
15433:110Steve ClagueU20M1Adrian WebbSt. Helens Sutton
15533:110Hayden CarterU20M1Barry KitcherCannock & Stafford
15633:150Jason JefferyU20M2 Hastings AC/Team Sharks
15733:150Frank RooneyU20M2 Vale of Aylesbury
15833:240Daniel HamiltonU20M1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
15933:270Simon LanckhamU20M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch
16033:280James WhittleU20M1 Poole AC
16133:360Matthew HooperU23M6 Bitton/Cardiff Met Uni
16233:42 Mark HughesU20M  Mers
16333:520Tom NicholsonU20M1 Border
16433:530Daniel KettU20M1 Ipswich/Nottingham Uni
16533:540Ben ReanU20M1 Droitwich
16633:560Cory HoodU20M1 Sunderland
16734:030Alex HamiltonU20M1 Abingdon
16834:110Rhys TylerU20M1Gary HoweThetford
16934:110Jonathan PeggU20M1John BrantRutland
17034:160Toby HoneU20M1Toby HoneRoyston
17134:250Martin ShelleyU20M1 Ealing Southall & Middx
17234:290Jonathan HardwayU20M3 Colwyn Bay
17334:380Corey ArnottU20M1 Beverley
17435:010Andrew BromleyU20M2 Deeside AAC
17535:10 Nathaneal EptonU20M  Dorset
17635:330Emmet CassidyU20M1 Marshall Milton Keynes
17735:380Thomas SnowdenU20M1 Deeside AAC
17836:330Mark CageU20M1Stephen WymarkKingston upon Hull
17936:480Ben JonesU20M1 Gloucester
18039:020Dom ColemanU20M2 Wellingborough
ZXC U17M
PosPerfUKCNameAG YearCoachClub 
120:300Paul ThompsonU17M2Nick PriceBirmingham Rowheath
220:3150Callum HawkinsU17M2Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
320:430Tom CurrU17M1Christopher FrapwellStroud
420:4648Ben NorrisU17M2 Notts
520:480Richard GoodmanU17M1Geoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet
620:500Sam StablerU17M2 Owls Leicester
720:520John McDonnellU17M2John StokerLuton
820:530Andrew CombsU17M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
921:0146Daniel MillsU17M1 Nuneaton
1021:0544Harry EllisU17M2Philip HickenWarrington AC
1121:110Ross MathesonU17M1David CampbellLasswade/Team Edinburgh
1221:1342Jonathan HopkinsU17M2Ridley GriffithBridgend
1321:150Stewart OrrU17M1 Cambuslang/South Lanarkshire
1421:180Michael PriestleyU17M1 North Shields Poly
1521:2040Charlie HulsonU17M1Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester
1621:200Liam WhiteU17M1Maurice SharpHercules Wimbledon
1721:200Andrew ClewsU17M2 Vale Royal
1821:220Jack HamiltonU17M1Michael JohnstonCambuslang/South Lanarkshire
1921:2338Fraser ScottU17M2David CampbellCorstorphine
2021:250Joshua GraceU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2121:2736Karl BillingtonU17M2Arthur AlmondBlackburn
2221:270Ian BaileyU17M  Surr
2321:300Jamie ShadboltU17M2 City of Portsmouth/Oxford Uni
2421:320Niall FlemingU17M2Geoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet
2521:3334Andrew ButchartU17M2Derek EastonCentral
2621:330Tom FrithU17M2Ron DawsonSouthend
2721:350Andrew DearieU17M1Robert HawkinsShettleston
2821:360Jacob LandersU17M2 City of Plymouth
Page: 1 2 3 4