Inter Counties External Results
Nottingham
7 Mar 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
ZXC U17M
PosPerfUKCNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
27927:490Padraig GogginU17M   Deeside AAC
28028:050Ben DaltonU17M   Grimsby
28128:070James OuthwaiteU17M    
28228:46 David LoveU17M   E Wales
ZXC U15M
PosPerfUKCNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
115:010Conor RobinsonU15M1503.01.94Peter MeredithCornwall
215:020Kieran ClementsU15M1520.11.93Stephen BensonIpswich
315:050Craig WellcoatU15M1502.10.93 Law/Unattached
415:070Robbie Farnham-RoseU15M1505.01.94Mark HookwayTonbridge
515:100Harvey DixonU15M1502.11.93Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
615:110Charlie GriceU15M1507.11.93Jon BiggBrighton Phoenix
715:170Zak SeddonU15M1428.06.94Jeff SeddonBracknell AC
815:1950Karnvir HayerU15M1524.02.94Steve MannEaling, Southall & Middx
915:240Kegan LymnU15M1429.03.94Mick WoodsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1015:250Luke ScarrU15M1506.01.94Robert PintonSolihull & Small Heath
1115:2648Josh SchofieldU15M1529.09.93 Scarborough
1215:260Elliot ToddU15M1415.08.94 Leeds City
1315:260Hugo HayesU15M1417.07.94 Invicta East Kent
1415:2946Grant MuirU15M1504.10.93 Giffnock North
1515:300Adam GilbertU15M1431.05.94Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone
1615:310Matthew RoseU15M1423.03.94Harvey RoseCoventry
1715:320Michael McKeownU15M1416.12.94John McKeownCoventry
1815:350Lewis LloydU15M1429.04.94 Herne Hill
1915:350Finlay RaeU15M1310.04.95David RaeAyr Seaforth/Ayrshire
2015:350Gordon BensonU15M1412.05.94Keith BelcherLeeds City
2115:410Aaron PhelpsU15M1506.10.93Christopher FrapwellStroud
2215:410Harvey BrownU15M1405.10.94Chris ClearyHalesowen
2315:4444Andrew MonaghanU15M1525.10.93Rory FrielLagan Valley
2415:440Mark ThompsonU15M1513.01.94Trevor MuxlowNotts
2515:470Fergus RobertsU15M1403.11.94 Richmond & Zetland
2615:480Tom PurnellU15M1502.10.93Christopher FrapwellStroud
2715:480Martainn RamsayU15M   City of Norwich
2815:500Alex NewsonU15M1509.10.93 Invicta East Kent
2915:500Dan NashU15M1423.03.94Christopher WooldridgeEast Cornwall
3015:500Simon CooperU15M1405.04.94Charlotte FisherTaunton
3115:530Jake WightmanU15M1411.07.94Geoff WightmanEdinburgh AC
3215:530Edward SaywellU15M1504.11.93Mark GiraudHercules Wimbledon
3315:540Guy MarshmanU15M1430.08.94 Rugby & Northampton
3415:540Jack FitsallU15M1408.07.94Steve ReynoldsBasildon
3515:540Mark ShawU15M1525.01.94Stephen ShawNew Marske
3615:550Peter ChambersU15M1308.05.95Mike FleetCroydon
3715:5542Fergus O'ReillyU15M1507.09.93Mick WoodsBournemouth
3815:560Nick BennettU15M1526.01.94Mark BraceNorth Devon
3915:570Simon NottU15M1523.09.93 Calne
4016:010Lewis HoggU15M1525.11.93John StephensonGateshead
4116:010Alex RudgeU15M1503.11.93 Andover
4216:030Tom BennettU15M1505.03.94Helen DobinsonAndover
4316:060Alex ShortU15M1507.01.94Lisa PickeringChelmsford
4416:070Liam BlaikieU15M1520.11.93Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies
4516:100Benedict WesthenryU15M1426.09.94Pete ClarkeWeymouth
4616:1040Samuel Kerfoot-RobertsU15M1501.02.94Brian BurginHalifax
4716:110Marc ScottU15M1521.12.93Ken HarkerRichmond & Zetland
4816:120Matt HipkinU15M1518.10.93 Harrogate
4916:120Alan McKeownU15M1525.09.93Arthur AlmondBlackburn
5016:120Jamie BryantU15M1415.07.94 Tonbridge
5116:130Alistair NelsonU15M1303.07.95John BradshawLiverpool Pembroke Sefton
5216:140Jordan MauriceU15M1517.10.93James McDonaldCroydon
5316:150Jack GarvinU15M1504.02.94 Ipswich
5416:160Kieran ReillyU15M1518.10.93James RobertsInvicta East Kent
5516:160Robert NeedhamU15M1418.04.94Trevor MuxlowNotts
5616:170James LamswoodU15M1424.09.94Andrew RailtonKingston upon Hull
5716:1738Patrick MonaghanU15M1525.10.93Rory FrielLagan Valley
5816:180Christopher WilliamsU15M   Derby
5916:180David JubbU15M1414.04.94 Worcester
6016:180Christopher LadhamsU15M1519.10.93Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
6116:180Andrew ProvostU15M1503.09.93Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
6216:190Darryl WorbeyU15M1428.05.94 Thurrock
6316:200Richard PowellU15M1424.10.94Richard PowellLeigh
6416:200Liam RentonU15M1415.06.94Philip HickenWest Cheshire
6516:200James SelveyU15M1510.10.93Christopher WoodhouseChesterfield
6616:210Harry GroseU15M1520.09.93Ron DawsonSouthend
6716:220Jack BalsdonU15M1401.09.94 Invicta East Kent
6816:230Sandy NimmoU15M1503.09.93 Giffnock North
6916:230Harry RobertsonU15M1527.02.94Paul KelseyOxford City
7016:230Bradley GoaterU15M1413.04.94Noel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond
7116:240Jamie CozensU15M1426.08.94Paul BerginSphinx
7216:240Harry AllenU15M1510.11.93 Cornwall
7316:240Nick JonesU15M1424.09.94Douglas HannaWirral
7416:240Elliott DoreyU15M1419.04.94 Jersey
7516:240Rhys Hinton-SmithU15M1518.10.93 Ipswich
7616:240James BenningtonU15M1507.11.93 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
7716:250Blair BrownU15M1511.10.93Charlotte FisherTaunton
7816:250Ryan NimmonsU15M1513.11.93Paul HayesSolihull & Small Heath
7916:250Hobie MartinU15M1408.01.95John KnowlesBristol & West/Newquay & Par
8016:260Gareth SmithU15M1518.02.94 Cornwall Schs
8116:260Jamie WhiteU15M1525.10.93Adrian WebbSt. Helens Sutton
8216:260Matthew O'LearyU15M1511.09.93 Neath
8316:270Jack NixonU15M1501.02.94David TurnbullStockport
8416:280Simon DawsonU15M1413.04.94Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
8516:280William GurtonU15M1516.02.94Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
8616:290Edward ShepherdU15M1508.12.93Adrian NewmanHerts Phoenix
8716:290Jacob KenchU15M1409.06.94Robert GriffithsLeicester
8816:2936Max KayeU15M1526.10.93Alwyn DewhirstHolmfirth
8916:290William PaulsonU15M1417.11.94Christopher FrapwellStroud
9016:300Jonathan NisbetU15M1429.01.95 Morpeth
9116:310Matthew FayersU15M1405.08.94Stevan DokicHillingdon
9216:310Andrew LawU15M1416.08.94Steve ReynoldsBasildon
9316:310Keiron StephensU15M1506.10.93 Cwmbran
9416:320Elliott HardeeU15M1501.12.93 Newport
9516:330Richard HindleyU15M1316.05.95Richard HindleyStockport
9616:330Ben AlcockU15M1419.09.94 Bedford & County
9716:350Tom WatsonU15M1511.10.93Derek EastonCentral
9816:350Robert JonesU15M   Stornoway
9916:350Kristian EdwardsU15M1314.07.95Simon KingTamworth
10016:3634Tom HookU15M1306.06.95David PringCity of Norwich
10116:360Ryan GanoseU15M1503.11.93Ryan GanoseAltrincham
10216:370Robert WarnerU15M1415.06.94Arthur AlmondBlackburn
10316:370William RobinsonU15M1419.11.94Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
10416:380Daniel GrinhamU15M1422.04.94 Andover
10516:380Luke JacobsU15M1416.02.95 Clevedon
10616:380Michael RandallU15M1514.12.93Mark ShepherdTeam Kennet
10716:390Luke InghamU15M1503.03.94John PriestleyKendal
10816:390Jordan BatemanU15M1528.09.93 Reading AC
10916:4032David SheldonU15M1319.06.95George CooperCity of Stoke
11016:410Danny JacksonU15M1527.12.93 Ipswich
11116:420Connor HearnU15M1509.11.93Noel StoddartEaling, Southall & Middx
11216:420Haydn GleaveU15M1425.12.94 Wrekin/Telford AC
11316:430Oliver TaylorU15M1521.11.93 Blackheath & Bromley
11416:430Lewis RobertsU15M1406.06.94 Worcester
11516:440Oliver GlynU15M1414.03.94Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
11616:440Jonny VenablesU15M1518.11.93 Birmingham Rowheath
11716:450Jack KillipU15M1408.07.94Noel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond
11816:450Guy AllenU15M1517.09.93 Leamington
11916:460Michael HarrisonU15M1420.10.94Simon GoodwinBedford & County
12016:460Adam WimbledonU15M1416.09.94 Bracknell AC
12116:460Liam McGuinnessU15M   Lancaster & Morecambe
12216:460Luke TaskerU15M1528.01.94 Blackburn
12316:460Ryan DriscollU15M1525.01.94Mark HookwayTonbridge
12416:470Joe SherryU15M1502.11.93Geoff WilliamsEnfield & Haringey
12516:470Zak TobiasU15M1413.09.94 Bristol & West
12616:470Luke KinchU15M   Warrington AC
12716:470Conor HillsU15M1510.01.94 Rugby & Northampton
12816:470Rory AddisonU15M   Helm Hill
12916:470Samuel BrownU15M1508.01.94Ron DawsonSouthend
13016:480Henry AlexanderU15M1427.10.94 Ipswich
13116:480Declan CourtU15M1508.12.93 Cardiff & The Vale Schs
13216:480Joe EvansU15M   Shropshire Schs
13316:490Tom StockleyU15M1413.06.94 South Devon/Newton Abbot
13416:490Luke TowersU15M1314.05.95Paul TowersLiverpool H
13516:490Ludo GoodliffeU15M1424.07.94David LeachLewes
13616:490Michael GauntU15M1416.11.94Mark BraceNorth Devon
13716:490Jake SellwoodU15M1421.03.94 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
13816:500Daniel MurphyU15M1505.01.94 Marshall Milton Keynes
13916:510Ben MoggU15M1427.09.94Mark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset
14016:520Shaun BarrasU15M1410.04.94Michael BunnJarrow & Hebburn
14116:530Calum MurrayU15M1502.12.93 Macclesfield
14216:530Cameron BoyekU15M1509.10.93David LowesShildon/Central
14316:530Michael CallegariU15M1401.09.94Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet
14416:550Tom EarleyU15M1419.11.94Philip OliverColwyn Bay
14516:550Calum HulmeU15M1328.03.95George CooperCity of Stoke
14616:560Nathan ThompsonU15M1416.05.94 Cumberland Fell Runners/Team North Cumbria/Seaton
14716:560Henry LoughlinU15M1422.04.94 West Norfolk
14816:570Oliver DixonU15M1508.10.93 City of York
14916:580Adan TrebbleU15M1421.04.94 Team Bath
15016:580Stefan AshmanU15M1423.10.94 Leicester
15116:580Jonathan KetleyU15M1414.05.94Andy PayneEastbourne/Seaford
15216:580Adam ThrallU15M1320.06.95 Gloucester
15316:580Callum MasonU15M1414.04.94Colin GemsonLancaster & Morecambe
15416:590Hannes WhittinghamU15M1506.01.94 Cambridge & Coleridge
15517:000Lloyd BradleyU15M   South Wales
15617:010Michael HoyleU15M1508.12.93John PriestleyKendal
15717:010Russell MountfordU15M1405.11.94Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
15817:010Sam ChamberlainU15M1508.10.93 Exeter
15917:010Matthew PontifexU15M1529.09.93Philip HickenWarrington AC
16017:010Elliott WylieU15M1402.05.94 Rossendale
16117:020Tom RawetU15M1425.12.94Peter MeredithCornwall
16217:020Luke AngellU15M1421.03.94 Bedford & County
16317:020James RobertsU15M1513.10.93Steven Thomas-SpiresWrexham
16417:020Alex RiceU15M1516.10.93John ClementsBrighton & Hove
16517:020Thomas StockU15M1317.03.95 Worcester
16617:030Max HoldsworthU15M1424.05.94 Truro School
16717:030Chris MiddletonU15M1328.07.95 East Cheshire
16817:040Thomas AtkinsU15M1528.10.93Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
16917:040William SheridanU15M1531.01.94 Menai
17017:040Xander BrownU15M1323.05.95Christopher BrownStroud
17117:050Harry MullenU15M  Robert GriffithsLeicester
17217:050Edward DoddU15M1510.02.94Andy PayneEastbourne
17317:060Adam SixsmithU15M1422.09.94Adam SixsmithTrafford
17417:080Will MercerU15M1414.07.94Gordon CooperBlackheath & Bromley
17517:080James GilbertU17M1524.03.93Andrew RailtonKingston upon Hull
17617:080Stuart JonesU15M   Witney
17717:080Anthony HolmesU15M1523.10.93 White Horse
17817:080Michael WardU15M1410.12.94Paul DarneyCardiff
17917:090Matthew NicholsonU15M1429.03.94Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Riverside
18017:090Jonathan MonkU15M1327.07.95William Alan WinterLeicester
18117:090Ollie McGlashanU15M   Riverside
18217:090Barry MaskellU15M1422.10.94John StephensonGateshead
18317:0930Alex BreckerU15M1515.12.93George CooperCity of Stoke/Cheshire Schs
18417:100Samuel TillU15M1513.11.93 Dallam Sports Association/Kendal
18517:100Ryan BurlingU15M1422.03.94James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
18617:100Cameron CoetzeeU15M1407.01.95 North Somerset
18717:110Christian BrownU15M   Tavistock
18817:110Josh BrownU15M1518.09.93 Tynedale
18917:110Jack DerhamU15M1519.10.93Jeremy PriceGoole Youth
19017:110Lloyd HecklerU15M1415.09.94Delyth BrownCarmarthen
19117:110Tom BevanU15M1409.10.94Colin DaleyCardiff/Cardiff & The Vale Schs
19217:120Chris CharlesU15M1431.05.94Steve MannEaling, Southall & Middx
19317:120Sam ReddingU15M1410.10.94Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
19417:130Luke ConwayU15M1512.01.94Mark HattonTeam Kennet
19517:130Liam LloydU15M1417.05.94 Swansea/Llanelli
19617:140James McMurrayU15M1418.01.95Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
19717:140Chris WarrenU15M1504.10.93 Bromsgrove & Redditch
19817:140George SpeakU15M1409.06.94 Tavistock
19917:140George GillingwaterU15M1401.12.94Gary HowellsChiltern
20017:150Oliver JonesU15M1415.11.94 Ipswich
20117:160Camron WoodU15M1427.11.94Keith HoltBirchfield H
20217:160Tom EamesU15M  Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
20317:170Marcus PriceU15M1513.09.93Dave LewisCwmbran
20417:170Jack CulpinU15M1430.03.94 Lincoln Wellington
20517:170Chris GoodwinU15M  Chris GoodwinWest Cheshire
20617:170Logan RobertsU15M1301.04.95 Rugby & Northampton
20717:180Jamie WebbU15M1401.06.94Adrian WebbSt. Helens Sutton
20817:180Matthew DaviesU15M1509.11.93 Tipton
20917:180Monty WilsonU15M1311.05.95 Hastings AC
21017:180Samuel FiceU15M   Newton Abbot
21117:190David BlowerU15M1311.08.95 Wrexham
21217:190Luke BettsU15M1514.11.93Stuart SwannChorley AC (defunct)
21317:200Matthew Craig BeeU15M   Lincoln Wellington
21417:200Nicholas StoneU15M1426.03.94 Peterborough
21517:210Alex HarkerU15M   Amber Valley
21617:210Ryan HeathU15M1514.11.93 Telford AC
21717:210Luke JohnstonU15M1416.05.94Philip HickenWarrington AC
21817:220Peter McGillU15M1408.09.94Andrew RailtonBeverley/Kingston upon Hull
21917:220Andrew MilesU15M1410.08.94Andrew CarterVale Royal
22017:220Alex BurchillU15M1315.03.95Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester
22117:230Ben AustinU15M1515.12.93 Southend
22217:230Alastair WeymouthU15M1410.12.94Jennifer HarrisEden Runners
22317:230Jordan SmithU15M1420.05.94 Chesterfield
22417:240Andrew MinneyU15M1506.12.93 Bedford & County
22517:250Ashley WickettU15M1510.11.93John GravesCannock & Stafford
22617:250Jon MeadU15M1412.05.94 Thetford
22717:250Joe MorrisU15M1403.09.94 Oswestry
22817:270Rory HeslopU15M1416.01.95 Cardiff & The Vale Schs
22917:270Russell AdamsU15M1408.08.94Colin LancasterLudlow
23017:290Josh CotterillU15M   Telford AC
23117:290George DuckworthU15M1322.04.95 Tipton
23217:300Theo Messenger-JonesU15M1412.12.94 Barrow & Furness/Broughton
23317:310Maxwell Park-DaviesU15M1505.03.94Andrew GiffordHalesowen
23417:320James CochraneU15M1429.09.94Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge
23517:330Jack ChristieU15M1424.02.95 Liverpool H
23617:330Alex DuncanU15M   Oswestry
23717:330James ParkerU15M   Wirral
23817:340James NuttU15M  Robert GriffithsLeicester
23917:340Jonathan DoullU15M1416.11.94 Matlock
24017:340Lewis HealeyU15M1430.09.94 Vale Royal
24117:350Tommaso MigliuoloU15M   Cheltenham/Italy
24217:380Scott ProctorU15M1411.11.94Simon GoodwinBedford & County
24317:380Ewan MillarU15M1430.05.94 Mansfield
24417:390Aston NichollsU15M   Team Kennet
24517:390Josh CarrU15M1430.07.94 Worcester
24617:410Joe DonkinU15M1412.02.95Chris ClearyHalesowen
Page: 1 2 3 4