Metaswitch Games Open External Results
Lee Valley
11 Dec 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.23iMatthew Rawlings U20M Rob McKimReading AC1:55.591:55.32
21:59.08iAdam McCarthyPBSENM  Havering1:59.081:59.08
32:00.27iJoseph PeppiattPBU20M Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet2:00.272:00.27
42:04.56iJoseph GellerPBU17M John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:04.562:01.27
52:07.59iMittio Mohammadian U17M Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet2:07.221:59.51
62:09.33iRufus Kent U20M Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet2:09.22:07.78
800 SM 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.60iHenry FisherPBU17M Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC2:07.602:06.2
22:15.15iAndrew Cohen-Wray V35M  Bedford & County/Eastern Masters2:12.02:09.45
32:17.31iNathan Tadesse U17M Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet2:13.142:13.14
42:19.11iJaran FinnSBV40M Urban BettagSerpentine/Hercules Wimbledon/Croydon2:19.112:08.81
52:21.50iVaitshnavan Kuselan U17M  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:12.552:12.55
62:23.94iOliver Greenstein U20M Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:17.322:17.32
800 SM 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.78iTim SiddiquePBU20M  Shaftesbury Barnet2:23.782:23.78
22:28.05iWole Odele V50M  Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets2:21.142:18.73
32:30.05iMartyn BlackwellSBV50M Martyn BlackwellBedford & County2:30.052:19.2
42:46.84iAndrew Stewart V55M  Chiltern/Veterans/Enfield & Haringey2:32.822:30.7
53:24.17iJohn Garber V75M  Herne Hill/Eastern Masters3:11.332:22.99
800 U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.87iJimmy GellerPBU13M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:29.872:20.69
22:39.33iFranklin GriffithsPBU13M2 Highgate2:39.332:35.9
32:40.21iJames Brigstocke-WilliamsSBU13M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:40.212:27.88
42:47.99iPhillix BuyungoSBU13M2 Enfield & Haringey2:47.992:36.44
800 SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.04iIsabelle Boffey U20W Douglas StoneEnfield & Haringey2:05.682:04.64
22:17.57iAnna Clark U20W Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bath Uni2:11.632:09.56
32:21.06iHannah WilliamsPBU20W Colin GaynorHerts Phoenix2:21.062:21.06
42:21.31iEmily HackPBU20W Jake AweHerts Phoenix/St. Albans Striders2:21.312:21.31
52:26.26iAnna Bakewell U20W Peter GoreCity of Norwich2:19.82:19.8
62:44.83iPhoebe CooperPBU20W John GatesBexley2:44.832:38.13
800 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.36iGeorgia MckenziePBU20W3 Herts Phoenix2:23.362:23.36
22:24.62iKayah Wilks U17W2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:15.82:13.36
32:27.20iScarlett Kent U17W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:22.722:18.93
42:31.87iMartine Scott U17W1 Guildford & Godalming/Millfield Sch2:26.992:26.99
52:36.11iLara Hansen U17W  HPX  
800 U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.61iAnna Pettit U15W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:23.822:23.82
22:26.78iZahara MalcolmPBU13W-1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:26.782:20.44
32:40.47iEvelyne FonteynePBU15W1Ty HoldenBarnet2:40.472:40.47
42:43.38iDarcy Button U15W2Martyn BlackwellBedford & County2:41.22:31.1
52:44.66iNneka OkohSBU13W-2Sarah StarkChelmsford2:44.662:28.29
62:47.44iFlora DavisPBU15W1 Brighton Phoenix2:47.442:36.90
72:50.69iSofia Fisher-DiazPBU13W-1 Bedford & County2:50.692:50.69
82:50.73iZoe CruywagenSBU13W-1James McDonaldHerne Hill2:50.732:41.5
92:57.46iYoleni Paulo U15W  HHH