Lee Valley Minithon
Lee Valley
25 Feb 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
60 U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.42iFabian Powell U13M1Bill BoydCorby8.08.0
28.50iAydan Tyrrell U13M2 Harrow8.188.18
38.58iDougie NessPBU13M2Jason StoneCity of Portsmouth8.588.58
48.72iKaiyuki CrispPBU13M2Barry CrispRugby & Northampton8.728.72
58.74iDeshawn TsenuokporPBU15M3 London Schs8.748.74
68.77iCassius KoyejoSBU13M2 Hertfordshire Schs8.778.7
78.86iDaniel Adeleye U13M  Sir Joseph Williamson Mathematical School  
88.89iJames Ijeh U13M  Newham Beagles  
98.94iAston CookPBU13M2 Braintree8.948.94
109.04iUrijah OtiboPBU13M1 Hillingdon9.049.04
119.10iShamariI WallacePBU13M1 London Schs9.109.10
129.13iAmaechi Ekufu U13M  lancasterian  
139.26iLouis WillsonSBU13M2 Newham & Essex Beagles9.269.0
149.26iSirr Kaiyewu U13M  Bishop Douglass  
159.31iJames Brigstocke-WilliamsPBU13M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies9.319.31
169.36iRyan Friis U13M  Bees Academy  
169.36iFreddie FentonPBU13M1 Slough Junior9.369.36
189.40iLewis AmblerPBU13M2 Herts Phoenix9.409.40
199.40iYuri ZykovPBU13M1 Hillingdon9.409.40
209.41iOles ChabanPBU13M1 Blackheath & Bromley9.419.41
219.44iJoseph Caesar U13M1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9.339.33
229.46iAlex StonePBU13M2 Paddock Wood9.409.40
239.47iAnthony FlouriSBU13M1 London Schs9.479.4
249.50iReis Tanak U13M  brookland junior school  
259.59iReuben RobinsonPBU13M1 Harlow AC9.599.59
269.62iReuben Fabian U13M  BFT Track Academy  
279.62iBen Louis U13M1 Vale of Aylesbury9.09.0
289.64iLucas Persaud U13M1 Enfield & Haringey9.39.3
299.67iHasnan khan U13M  Bancrofts prep  
309.68iHarvey Bushby Knight U13M  St K atherines  
319.74iSolomon PerisPBU13M2 Harrow9.749.74
329.75iKian Hockaday U13M2 Team Kennet9.469.46
339.92iNathan Wright U13M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies9.59.5
349.94iOliver, Seth U13M  Bannister Sports  
359.97iQaeyhan Benjamin-Fleming U13M  Lavender Primary School  
369.97iZac WilliamsPBU13M1 City of Portsmouth9.979.97
3710.08iSacha Healy U13M  Lee Valley athletics club  
3810.12iCORENTIN CARRE U13M  CFBL  
3910.42iIsaac Wilson-TraSBU13M1 Thames Valley10.4210.29
4010.55iMobeen ParvezPBU13M1 Thames Valley/Track Academy10.110.1
60 U11M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.78iEthan Franklin U11M  Newham and Essex Beagles  
28.81iAngus Beames U11M10 London Schs8.58.5
38.88iLemarachi AbuchiSBU11M11 Newham & Essex Beagles8.888.74
49.01iKaylan TaylorPBU11M10 London Schs8.48.4
59.05iNigel Coleman U11M  Unatt  
69.13iChristopher Thompson U11M  Newham and Essex Beagles  
79.22iJoe Stone U11M11 Paddock Wood8.58.5
89.25iJayden Coleman U11M  Huntss AC  
99.27iZen Cunningham U11M  Cuckoo Hall Academy  
109.28iKai DenysPBU11M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets9.289.28
119.30iDavid baah@okeye U11M  Holy trinity  
129.49iRandell Kaiyewu U11M  St Paul and All Hallows  
139.51iJonmark NwosaPBU11M  Newham & Essex Beagles9.19.1
149.54iDavid Aboagye U11M  Bees academy  
159.56iAdriel AffulPBU11M11 S Factor9.569.56
169.58iKai WisemanSBU11M11 Dereham9.589.5
179.60iSamuel PersadPBU11M  Crawley9.609.60
189.67iJoshua Clinton U11M  Epsom Athletics Academy  
199.68iJeremiah OhamPBU11M  Newham & Essex Beagles9.29.2
209.72iMusa Abdul-Alim U11M  Newham Beagle AC Foundation Group  
219.75iOreaanuoluwa AdepegbaPBU11M10 Thurrock9.759.75
219.75iBailey Punnett U11M  St Edwards Primary School  
239.81iWilliam JuryPBU11M11 Swale9.819.81
249.84iTom Rutter U11M  HAWCS  
259.86iDYLAN ARADEON U11M  NONE  
269.89iBilly Truman U11M  Epsom & Ewell9.49.4
279.93iRayhan MourtadaPBU11M10 S Factor9.939.93
279.93iThomas BabbPBU11M11 Vale of Aylesbury9.939.93
299.95iBenjamin Martin U11M  Hounslow Osterley Athletics Club  
309.96iShaun mohammed U11M  Bees academy  
3110.00iRanvir Gulati U11M  Epsom Athletics  
3210.01iSamarda Scott U11M  Connie Henry Track Academy  
3310.04iNeo wilson-tra U11M  St Mary mags  
3410.11iSamuel HartPBU11M11 Vale of Aylesbury10.1110.11
3510.11iSammy LokPBU11M10  10.1110.11
3610.12iJamie BerkmanPBU11M10 Swale10.1210.12
3710.13iCLEMENT CARRE U11M  CFBL  
3810.15iSachin Kapoor Sood U11M10 Team Hounslow9.899.89
3910.19iCormac GreenPBU11M  Herts Phoenix10.1910.19
4010.25iChristopher Simms U11M  Bees academy  
4110.26iRyan Ashworth U11M  Thurrock Harriers  
4210.40iIbrahim Nazir U11M  Watford10.010.0
4310.59iJames Diddams U11M  East kent athletics  
4410.71iBryan Matos BitencourtPBU11M  London Schs10.7110.71
4510.82iMason RhoomesPBU11M11 S Factor10.8210.82
4611.21iirren barrett U11M  chingford hall  
4711.21iMax Hoar U11M  DacorumTring  
4811.26iOliver SpittlesSBU11M10 Vale of Aylesbury11.2611.2
4911.52iJonah PerisPBU11M10 Harrow11.5211.52
5011.65iChristian KilendoPBU11M8 S Factor11.6511.65
60 U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.43iTosin JokosenumiPBU13W1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet8.438.43
28.63iLucy TallonPBU13W1 Paddock Wood8.48.4
38.64iIona RoycePBU13W1 Vale of Aylesbury8.648.64
48.70iAshanti NkalePBU13W2 London Schs8.708.70
58.86iPaige RobinsonPBU13W2 Havering8.728.72
68.87iEmmeline Viala U13W2 Harrow8.728.72
78.94iParis King U13W1Joanne DayHavering8.68.6
89.01iZahara MalcolmSBU15W3John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies9.018.9
99.06iAmy Wall U13W1Peter WareingSouthampton9.059.05
109.08iMacy TaylorPBU13W2 Huntingdonshire9.089.08
119.12iAnaya FrancisPBU13W2 London Schs9.129.12
129.26iVictoria ObadinaPBU13W2 London Schs9.269.26
139.26iTurkiya MorrisSBU13W2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets9.269.1
149.31iTleka SkeetePBU13W2 London Schs9.319.31
159.33iLois GorePBU13W1Annette BlandColchester H9.339.33
169.38iAmani KohlerPBU13W2 Highgate9.389.38
179.40iCandice RuizPBU13W2 Essex Schs9.269.26
179.40iKae CrispPBU13W1Barry CrispRugby & Northampton9.409.40
199.42iScarlett CarterSBU13W2Cathy JamesThurrock9.429.2
209.49iHelena Cato U13W2 London Schs9.09.0
219.50iKiera Matthew-IvesPBU13W2 Braintree9.509.50
219.50iCara O'Donnell-RobertsPBU13W1 Orion9.509.50
239.52iAmy MosesSBU13W2 City of Norwich9.529.4
249.54iSophie Woodford U13W  Lee Valley  
259.59iNiamh SmithPBU13W1 Hertford & Ware9.599.59
269.62iJessica Penny U13W1 Paddock Wood9.509.50
279.63iIsobel CuddyPBU13W1 Vale of Aylesbury9.639.63
289.70iAmelie Hall U13W  Herts Phoenix  
299.76iPatricia Grudz-Edmondson U13W1 Thames Valley9.49.4
309.77iRosey DaviesPBU13W2 Stevenage & North Herts9.779.77
319.80iChloe Maynard U13W  The Sandon School  
329.92iMelissa Winchester U13W  Luton Athletics Club  
339.95iLauren Stamp U13W  Churchfields Junior School  
349.97iAlexandra SluddenPBU13W1 Hillingdon9.979.97
3510.00iSeyi Adeyanju U13W  sacred Heart Language College  
3610.10iShreaya Golding U13W  track academy  
3710.11iEmma MccluskeyPBU13W1 Barnet10.1110.11
3810.12iEmily butler U13W  Landowne primary  
3910.16iOlwen MillerPBU13W1 Team Hounslow10.1610.16
4010.33iLily Teasdale U13W2 Ryston10.0210.02
4110.41iEllie DiddamsPBU13W2 Invicta East Kent10.4110.41
4210.48iMirit Berman U13W  Allianz Athletics Club  
4310.80iEleanor AppletonPBU13W1 Vale of Aylesbury10.8010.80
4410.82iKrystal-Rose Coleman U13W  Southfield Park  
4510.97iChloe Wray U13W  Birch Primary School  
60 U11W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.02iSavannah MorganPBU11W10Christine BowmakerNorthamptonshire Schs8.58.5
29.18iMo Israel-Oludiya U11W  St Edwards C of E Primary School  
39.28iZach CunninghamPBU11M9 North Somerset9.289.28
49.29iMabel-Rose ScalesPBU11W11 Hercules Wimbledon9.299.29
59.37iEva Chalisey U11W  QueensWell  
69.39iQi-Chi Ella Ukpai U11W9Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent9.39.3
79.49iDanielle IyekekpolorPBU11W11 Team Hounslow8.78.7
89.65iMoria HowardPBU11W10 Huntingdonshire9.659.65
99.67iSophie matthews U11W  Thurrock Harriers  
109.79iCaitlin Amanda ryan U11W  Bengeo Primary School  
119.80iKayla SaundersPBU11W10 Harrow9.79.7
129.80iChole Sedzro Williams U11W  Everslety School  
139.84iAlexia-Rose Sam-Amoye U13W12 London Schs9.09.0
149.88iFfion MabeyPBU11W11 Vale of Aylesbury9.889.88
159.96iCherilee DoylePBU11W9 Hillingdon9.969.96
169.97iRenee Forbes-Agyepong U11W  Sacred Hearts  
1710.03iIssy Watkins U11W  London Heathside8.98.9
1810.07iOluwatolase AbbasPBU11W9 Thurrock10.0710.07
1910.08iAtifah Adebola PampamPBU11W  Newham & Essex Beagles10.0810.08
2010.11iLucy Campos U11W  Queenswell Junior School  
2110.15iMaisie Masquelier U11W  Farnham Common Junior School  
2110.15iFrankie BaverstockPBU11W11 Hillingdon10.1510.15
2310.19iRuby Aylott U11W  Benfleet Running Club  
2410.21iEmmie FulkerPBU11W9 Chelmsford10.2110.21
2510.30iLois Simpson U11W  Woodside School  
2610.33iNaomi Frith U11W  Dacorum Tring AC  
2710.38iJoanna SnellingSBU11W  Buckinghamshire Schs10.3810.2
2810.40iTiana Bossman U11W  ACADEMY  
2910.43iAlana Thomas U11W10 Harrow9.69.6
3010.49iTalia WoolfPBU13W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies10.4910.49
3110.57iGrace SmithPBU11W10 Luton10.5710.57
3210.61iAlice Amelia-Caton U11W  Wgel  
3310.63iEmilia Watkins U11W  the cavendish school  
3310.63iUmarah Ahmed U11W  Connie Henry Track Academy / John Perryn Ps  
3510.71iElsie DavidsonPBU11W9 Coventry10.7110.71
3610.78iDarcey Bushby U11W  st katherine  
3710.80iEmily CatonSBU11W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies10.8010.7
3810.87iConnie Folwell U11W  Watton at stone  
3910.95iKate HopperPBU11W  Dacorum & Tring10.9510.95
4011.25iRachel CockellPBU11W11 Swale11.2511.25
4112.97iSara Friis U11W  Bees Academy  
4213.61iSaher Parvez U11W9 Track Academy12.312.3
4313.70iPhoebe Maynard U11W  Priory Primary School