Lee Valley Middle Distance Open
Lee Valley
15 Feb 17
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.85iDavid Brooks SENMSteve McGowanRugby & Northampton2:14.22:03.01
22:18.12iLawrence Hopkins U23M Sale Harriers Manchester/Cambridge Uni2:08.292:08.29
32:38.86iHannah LordPBU15WKyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:33.512:33.51
42:41.84iNathan Wright U13MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:34.842:34.84
52:46.34iMary DrewettPBU13W Vale of Aylesbury2:39.682:39.68
62:50.18iZoe CrugywenPBU13W Herne Hill2:41.52:41.5
72:54.26iLiam WebsterPBU13M Harrow2:54.262:54.26
83:08.70iMaud HodsonPBV40W East London3:08.703:08.70
-DNFiAlexandra Rutishauser-Perera V35WGrant ConwayEast London  
800 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:33.89iRhys FeaviourPBU17MDiane GibbonsHillingdon2:27.552:27.55
22:35.18iJames Brigstocke-WilliamsPBU13MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:27.882:27.88
32:36.71iElena JuryPBU17WAndrew ScoonesSwale2:32.352:32.35
42:36.94iAmelia DarnellPBU20WDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:32.052:32.05
52:40.90iAlice BennettPBU13W Rugby & Northampton2:28.352:28.35
62:43.80iCaitlin Rimmer U15WMartin BishellSheffield & Dearne2:37.872:37.62
72:46.18iMohamed IbrahimPBU13MAli KadirEaling Southall & Middx2:36.672:36.67
82:46.75iIndia AdamsPBU15W Herne Hill2:20.92:20.9
92:47.28iPenelope Francis U13WAlex StantonBedford & County2:29.92:29.9
102:58.15iMaia Hampton-Phillips U13W Enfield & Haringey2:56.772:56.74
-DNFiJosie Kavanagh U20WMike FleetCroydon3:00.142:32.2
800 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.92iThomas BarkerPBSENM Northampton Uni2:24.922:24.92
22:28.99iSebastian Darnell U17MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:17.652:17.65
32:29.65iMatthew SmithPBU13MJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:22.702:22.70
42:30.11iNicola Ferris SENW Newham & Essex Beagles/Birmingham Uni2:26.022:22.3
52:33.99iKatie PorterSBU17WDenise KorkmazNene Valley2:33.992:26.90
62:36.38iRohan MangatPBU13M Harrow2:35.302:35.30
72:40.30iIzzie Jones U15WBernard WilkinsAbingdon2:34.82:34.8
82:40.54iDavid BedlingtonPBV50M Abingdon2:32.632:32.63
92:40.77iLexi FlockhartPBU13W Huntingdonshire2:40.772:40.77
102:43.90iKatie StrangeSBU17WAdrian CloverTeam Bath2:43.902:29.6
112:45.46iChristine Anthony V50WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters2:35.192:34.00
800 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.73iSadie Frater-White U13W Braintree2:23.672:23.67
22:27.95iRosie Brown U17WPatrick GahaganHavering2:26.52:26.5
32:29.04iMartin WhiteSBV35MMartin WhiteWest 42:29.042:28.49
42:29.53iYanna RaykovSBU23W London Heathside/Cambridge Uni2:29.532:25.70
52:29.69iNadia Bates SENW Cambridge Uni2:25.162:25.16
62:29.88iRebecca Andreou U20WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:28.022:23.58
72:30.83iLauren Cunild U20W Rugby & Northampton2:25.552:25.55
82:30.93iRachel AyrtonSBU20WPeter BarryHarrow2:29.82:29.8
92:32.27iMieke Bedlington U15WBernard WilkinsAbingdon2:25.392:25.39
102:33.00iAmelia McMurtrie U15WGeorge JonesRugby & Northampton2:22.512:22.51
800 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.39iMatthew Crow U15MStevan DokicHillingdon2:16.632:16.63
22:22.94iAnnabel CarterPBSENWBill FosterInvicta East Kent/Loughborough Students2:17.352:17.35
32:24.21iEllie Minshull U17W Coventry2:19.472:19.47
42:24.21iHannah Thear U20WSteve PerkinChiltern2:15.52:15.4
52:27.78iAnna Kofoed-GregorySBU20WKyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:19.82:19.8
62:27.99iMorgan Hanson U17WAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Oxfordshire Schs2:24.382:22.6
72:28.25iKatie Wright U17WRobert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire2:22.982:21.2
82:31.72iGintare Juknyte U23W Newham & Essex Beagles/East London U2:25.22:25.2
92:35.85iJessica Nuttall U17WKyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:27.472:23.44
102:36.91iAnisa IbrahimPBU17WAli KadirEaling Southall & Middx2:32.872:32.87
112:37.96iElla BlakeSBU23WDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:37.962:17.28
800 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.52iNoah BennettPBU15M Rugby & Northampton2:12.672:12.67
22:21.93iMatthew BoxallSBU20M Crawley2:21.932:01.18
32:22.29iAndy Gannaway V50M Winchester/Veterans2:18.222:07.08
42:23.02iJake Minshull U13M Coventry2:15.222:15.22
52:23.16iJoshua PenfoldPBU15MSpenser LaneKent2:12.602:12.60
62:24.39iOliver StoreySBU17M Crawley2:24.392:23.90
72:25.81iConnor Marley U20MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:23.12:10.17
82:27.68iRhys Turnbull-Bester T20/F20SBU20MMick GrahamNewmarket2:27.682:24.0
92:28.99iMegan Wilson U20WPeter BarryHarrow2:26.82:16.52
102:30.06iNajiib HersiPBU13MAli KadirEaling Southall & Middx2:27.552:27.55
800 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.50iStuart HansellSBSENM Newmarket2:17.502:12.48
22:19.16iJaran Finn V40MUrban BettagSerpentine/Hercules Wimbledon/Croydon2:12.652:08.81
32:20.07iRosa Serafini SENWJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Canada2:16.182:16.18
42:20.14iTony TuohySBV50M Dulwich/Veterans2:18.322:14.31
52:20.55iAnnie Quantrill U20WHilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge2:16.172:16.17
62:21.93iTony KillileaSBV50MJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Veterans2:21.932:15.00
72:22.90iJason List U17M Stevenage & North Herts2:14.052:14.05
82:23.45iKiylen NursePBU15MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:12.562:12.56
92:24.28iKiera Aslett U17WJoel FraserCrawley2:18.402:17.61
800 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.14iJason Kabel V40MPeter BarryHarrow2:14.592:13.66
22:20.07iOlly Wilson U15MRichard VassallKingston & Poly2:16.282:15.2
32:20.30iWilliam McMurtrie U17MGeorge JonesRugby & Northampton2:12.722:12.72
42:20.54iMarella WhitfieldSBU20WPeter BarryHarrow2:20.542:15.0
52:21.54iJad El-houssami SENM Newham & Essex Beagles2:12.12:12.1
62:22.86iKayah WilksSBU17WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:22.862:13.36
800 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.62iCharley MadginSBU17MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:07.942:07.25
22:13.44iSamuel ShippeySBU15MRobert KimberColchester & Tendring2:04.952:04.95
32:14.63iLeon Bradshaw U15M Reading AC2:09.812:09.81
42:16.35iMatthew HouchellPBU17M Basildon2:08.372:08.37
52:16.36iCharlotte BuckleySBU17WRoy ClarridgeThames Valley2:08.492:08.49
62:20.04iAmber WallaceSBSENWRichard AsheHarrow/Brunel Uni London2:13.662:13.66
800 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.31iAnold PeranaPBU17MVince GoldingCrawley2:05.712:05.71
22:13.20iYonis Mohamed U23MGeorge ChoatNewham & Essex Beagles2:11.062:11.06
32:14.14iMollie O'Sullivan U20WWayne VintonHerne Hill2:08.312:08.31
42:14.32iAndy ColemanSBV45M Billericay/Basildon/Eastern Masters2:12.942:07.72
52:14.87iJohn Devoy V35M Fulham2:10.542:10.54
62:16.33iFiona de Mauny SENW Walton/Hailsham/Achilles2:09.072:09.07
800 SX 11
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.27iRoss Franks SENMSteve MannSt. Mary's Richmond1:59.81:54.13
22:10.37iNick Andrews V45MPeter BarryHarrow2:07.772:07.0
32:10.80iCasey Augustin U15MPeter BarryHarrow2:02.542:02.54
42:13.96iEmily Thompson U20WRos KellingBanbury2:06.712:06.71
52:16.17iMicheal DayPBU17M Chiltern2:16.172:16.17
62:22.65iIlyes Iman U17M Ealing Southall & Middx2:11.892:11.89
800 SX 12
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.72iMittio MohammadianPBU17MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet1:59.511:59.51
22:08.40iBartosz Porzuczek V35MAndrew RobbinsSerpentine/Poland2:03.22:03.2
32:08.97iFelix LumSBU20MOli LumMarshall Milton Keynes2:03.752:03.75
42:10.02iStuart FlackSBV40M Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets2:10.022:04.1
52:12.61iMolly Canham U17WKevin CanhamExeter2:07.442:07.44
62:13.47iHanad AhmedPBU15MIdris HamudHillingdon2:05.872:05.87
800 SX 13
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.52iBen Pattison U20MAdrian PattisonSt. Albans AC1:59.941:59.8
22:04.28iIsaac BrownPBU17MSteve ReynoldsBasildon/Essex Schs1:59.61:59.6
32:11.14iWilliam Ralston U20MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury2:02.882:02.88
42:11.23iDominic Jaques U23M Cambridge Uni2:04.92:04.9
52:11.65iMaximilian Buckley U20M Thames Valley2:01.652:01.65
800 SX 14
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.66iOli Lum U23MOli LumMarshall Milton Keynes/Cardiff Met Uni1:57.911:57.91
22:06.23iAndrew Scoones SENMRichard ScoonesSwale2:03.12:02.8
32:08.10iSidnie WardSBU15MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:01.532:01.53
42:09.33iSam Bickerstaff U17MPeter BarryHarrow1:57.081:57.08
52:11.37iNajibe Arbe U17MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet2:01.162:01.16
62:17.70iSudeys Hersi U17MAli KadirEaling Southall & Middx2:07.982:07.98
800 SX 15
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.40iMitchel CoxPBU20MSteve ReynoldsBasildon1:57.581:57.58
21:59.44iAlex RichardsPBSENMIan GainsIlford1:58.921:58.92
31:59.71iThomas PalmerPBU17MRobert KimberColchester & Tendring1:57.921:57.92
42:01.22iMarshall SmithPBU20MStella BanduAshford AC1:58.061:58.06
52:05.03iEdward AndersPBU23MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Stu2:03.452:03.45
62:14.58iAlan Danagher SENMAlan JamesFerrybank/Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Ireland2:12.42:02.42
800 SX 16
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.58iRobert Howorth U20MAdrian CloverTeam Bath1:56.821:56.82
22:04.15iSteven Tester SENMIain PresnellTonbridge2:01.581:58.2
32:04.71iAshley GortonPBU20MJon BiggHorsham Blue Star1:58.601:58.60
42:04.85iGeorge Crocker U20MVince GoldingCrawley1:58.201:58.18
52:07.00iIlias Hadeq U20M Bracknell AC2:03.861:59.95
62:07.37iLaurance Edwards U17MPeter BarryHarrow1:56.671:56.67
800 SX 17
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.05iOliver Johnson U20MJoel KidgerBrighton Phoenix1:54.181:54.18
22:00.11iKieran ElandSBU23MStella BanduTonbridge1:55.301:55.30
32:00.69iJames TydemanSBSENMSteve ReynoldsBasildon2:00.691:51.2
42:02.34iRichard MacaulaySBSENM London Heathside1:56.521:56.52
52:02.55iHarry Swindells U20MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix1:59.961:57.8
800 SX 18
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.15iRasmus KiselPBU23M Cambridge Uni/Estonia1:49.401:49.40
21:54.15iBenjamin DaviesPBU20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County1:54.151:54.15
31:54.65iJaymee DomoneyPBU20MDave AmeyCity of Salisbury1:54.651:54.65
41:54.71iStephen StrangePBSENMSteve ReynoldsBasildon1:54.711:54.71
51:54.82iSebastian CheliSBSENMTony BushHarrow/Cambridge Uni1:52.841:52.84
62:00.16iShaka PalmerSBSENMPaul PinningtonEnfield & Haringey2:00.161:54.79
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:13.87iClaire BentleyPBSENWClaire BentleyWatford/Winchester Uni4:55.144:55.14
25:21.73iBenjamin MccarronPBU17M Harrow5:21.735:21.73
35:21.81iRose GarrettPBU15WKabir KempLondon Heathside4:55.564:55.56
45:22.33iOliver O'ConnorPBU15M London Heathside5:00.875:00.87
55:42.88iMatilda Stevens-CoxPBU15W Herne Hill5:12.15:12.1
65:43.10iRhys FeaviourPBU17MDiane GibbonsHillingdon5:28.135:28.13
75:45.62iRebecca Natu U13W Orion5:33.035:33.03
86:14.08iPierce Monaghan U13M Colchester H6:03.26:03.2
96:22.49iErin FrancisPBU13W Woodford Green Essex Ladies6:22.496:22.49
106:38.90iMaud Hodson V40W East London6:12.236:12.23
116:44.47iJohn GarberSBV75M Herne Hill/Eastern Masters6:44.475:09.09
126:55.63iMegan FinchPBU11W Harrow6:55.636:55.63
1500 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:53.25iJimmy GellerPBU13MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:41.064:41.06
25:05.58iPhoebe RobertsPBU20WKen SpencerBracknell AC5:05.585:05.58
35:05.71iOlivia MartinPBU13W Oxford City4:56.434:56.43
45:09.41iFreya Jones U15WPaul DalyBracknell AC5:00.55:00.5
55:10.63iLydia Louw U13WIdris HamudHillingdon/Millfield Sch/Ranelagh5:06.995:06.99
65:10.82iDavid ShortridgeSBV45MPeter McHughVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Open Athletics/South5:10.824:36.75
75:12.95iSophie MaddockPBU17WJane DixonShaftesbury Barnet5:12.955:12.95
85:13.30iMaayan Radus U15W Blackheath & Bromley4:58.54:58.5
95:15.92iElena Jones U17WPaul DalyBracknell AC4:57.504:57.50
105:16.49iAJ ElwoodSBU23M Huntingdonshire5:16.495:13.4
115:19.55iLucas Mansell U13M Harrow5:18.15:16.02
1500 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:43.58iKosana Weir U20WRoy ClarridgeThames Valley4:33.674:33.67
24:45.82iJohn Devoy V35M Fulham4:37.794:37.79
34:46.60iRuairi McGonaglePBU15MKabir KempLondon Heathside4:34.284:34.28
44:47.09iCharlie Woollett U15M Watford4:25.944:25.94
54:47.41iTheo Machin-PaleyPBU15M Highgate4:38.84:38.8
64:48.18iOlivia Stillman U17WWayne VintonHerne Hill4:45.434:43.4
74:52.28iNicola Ravenhill U20WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:45.544:45.54
84:55.87iAbdirahim HamudPBU13MIdris HamudHillingdon4:45.464:45.46
94:56.04iAnna PettitPBU15WNicholas BullTeam Kennet4:56.044:56.04
104:57.89iLia Radus U17W Blackheath & Bromley4:33.344:33.34
114:59.44iAn Other SENW HUNT  
125:11.58iNathan TadesseSBU17MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet5:11.584:41.47
1500 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:23.68iEthan HartleyPBU20M Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:23.504:23.50
24:29.93iEdward GarrettSBV45MJacob HoweLondon Heathside4:29.934:23.0
34:30.87iAdam WoodPBU17MStella BanduAshford AC4:20.564:20.56
44:31.11iJames BartramPBSENM Cambridge Uni4:31.114:31.11
54:31.77iLuke KingSBU20MCatrina LewisLuton4:31.774:23.7
64:38.43iTony TuohySBV50M Dulwich/Veterans4:38.434:26.88
74:40.66iAhmed MaiterPBSENM Cambridge Uni4:38.64:38.6
84:41.13iCharlotte Alexander U17WWayne VintonHerne Hill4:32.614:32.61
94:41.68iMatthew Preston V40M Cambridge H/Veterans4:30.614:30.61
104:44.30iMorgan SquibbPBU15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:34.674:34.67
114:49.49iNancie Bowley U17WRob McKimReading AC4:48.094:37.34
1500 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:18.32iJacob BrockmannPBU23M Cambridge Uni/Australia4:17.474:17.47
24:19.16iLiam Garrett U17MKabir KempLondon Heathside4:12.824:12.82
34:19.77iNick Shasha V40MClive RidleyOrion/Eastern Masters4:19.294:08.91
44:20.93iJem O'Flaherty U17MKabir KempLondon Heathside4:11.124:11.12
54:21.17iThomas GrimesPBV35M East London/Orion4:21.174:21.17
64:24.18iArchie ParkinsonPBU15MBill BoydCorby4:12.714:12.71
74:26.76iGus WithersPBU20M Basildon4:26.764:26.76
84:30.00iGregor Kelling U20M Banbury4:23.44:23.4
1500 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:07.30iJames CoxonPBU23M Cambridge Uni3:54.53:54.5
24:09.29iMohamed AliPBU15MIdris HamudHillingdon4:06.274:06.27
34:09.42iTerence Fawden U20MChris RainsfordHighgate4:06.444:05.99
44:13.41iWilliam PagePBU20MRobert KimberColchester & Tendring4:12.124:12.12
54:15.30iMaxwell Cooper U17MPaul DalyBracknell AC4:08.314:08.31
64:16.09iTom GouldingSBU23MThomas MillmoreBirtley/Cambridge Uni4:16.094:02.43
74:18.57iJohn Fielding U20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:18.374:16.09
84:32.20iDempster FawdenSBU20MChris RainsfordHighgate4:32.204:15.71
1500 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:53.27iRicky HarvieSBU23MMick WoodsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni3:45.613:45.61
23:54.96iHamza KadirPBU20MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet3:48.593:48.59
33:58.39iAbdishakur Abdulle SENMIdris HamudHillingdon3:54.073:54.07
43:58.73iElliot DeePBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet3:58.733:58.73
53:59.92iLuke Duffy U17MRichard MasseyMansfield3:49.703:49.70
64:10.03iJohn HoworthSBU20MAdrian CloverTeam Bath4:02.04:02.0
74:10.85iErmias Zeration U23M Hillingdon4:08.84:08.8