UKA Young Athletes League National Auxiliary Final External Results
Sportcity
6 Sep 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 24.03 Daniel Chapman U17M Giffnock North23.9723.30
 24.10 Matthew Halewood U17M Gateshead23.523.49
 24.12 Tom Johnson U17M Rugby & Northampton24.023.0
 24.12 Luke Storer U17M Rugby & Northampton23.523.5
 24.15 Richard Burrows U17M Gateshead  
 25.52 Max Antons U15M Gateshead25.025.0
 25.75 Jordan Raeburn U15M Shaftesbury Barnet24.024.0
 25.81 Andrew SpowartPBU15M Giffnock North25.8123.91
 27.01 Louisa Hodgson U17W Preston26.326.3
 27.39 Katie McKnight U17WWilliam ParkerGiffnock North26.7826.78
 27.52 Emma Dowd U17W Giffnock North/Team Glasgow26.9226.92
 27.64 Kimberly Marriott U15W Gateshead26.626.6
 27.73 Lauren LambiePBU15W Giffnock North27.7325.94
 28.00 Anna Barr U15W City of Derry/Ireland27.5725.72
 28.08 Tamara BoyleSBU15W City of Derry28.0826.41
 28.14 Curtis MitchellPBU13MPeter HancockPreston28.1424.1
 28.23 Leo KayePBU13M Shaftesbury Barnet28.2323.3
 28.29 Josh Billington U13MDavid PritchardCity of Stoke28.121.8
 28.29 Lauren Jones U15W Rugby & Northampton27.4327.2
 28.78 Kieran Corbett U13M Preston28.523.2
 28.81 Jack Young U13M Gateshead28.024.38
 28.85 Jake Amron U13M Shaftesbury Barnet28.526.55
 29.27 Joel Mann U11MGeorge CooperCity of Stoke29.225.17
 29.61 Jonny Wilkinson U13M Gateshead29.627.0
200 A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.440.6Ciaran WardlePBU13MRoy HumphriesRugby & Northampton26.4422.01
227.360.6Michael AcheampongPBU13MEdwin StevensEnfield & Haringey27.3624.9
327.960.6Adam DiversPBU13M Giffnock North27.9627.96
200 B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.061.2Patrick Mills U13M Rugby & Northampton26.824.9
227.571.2Damani EkeamaPBU13MCleland GriffithEnfield & Haringey27.5725.9
327.751.2Callum FirthPBU13M Giffnock North27.7523.18
200 A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.630.8Nathaniel Barling U15M Enfield & Haringey23.3023.14
223.800.8Jonathan ChinPBU15M Rugby & Northampton23.8023.01
324.070.8Tom Bradbury U15MStephen JamesPreston23.623.1
424.140.8Craig WalkerPBSENM Giffnock North24.1423.4
524.210.8Mitchell CliffePBU15M City of Stoke24.2124.21
624.480.8Jack GilmourPBU15M Gateshead24.4824.3
200 B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.06-0.3Romaine Harris U15M Enfield & Haringey23.521.90
224.46-0.3Fraser Ryan U15M Rugby & Northampton24.424.3
325.13-0.3Adam Bell U15M Preston24.924.0
425.28-0.3James Krzowski U15M City of Stoke24.524.5
200 A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
223.050.0Dominic Jackson U17M Shaftesbury Barnet22.8122.8
323.170.0Matthew CummingPBU17M Giffnock North23.1723.17
200 B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.881.4Jordan Arthur U17MEdwin StevensEnfield & Haringey22.321.42
223.301.4Tashan Barrett U17M Shaftesbury Barnet22.9922.99
200 A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.690.0Chisom Nwachukwu U15W Shaftesbury Barnet25.4624.76
225.800.0Desiree Henry U15WJohn DenfordEnfield & Haringey25.0122.46
326.770.0Katie Gardner U15WJohn DanahayCity of Stoke26.126.0
426.810.0Kati Williams U15WPeter HancockPreston26.025.8
527.200.0Eloise Morin U15W Rugby & Northampton26.826.8
627.460.0Paula Houston U15W Giffnock North26.0225.71
200 B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.040.4Donna-Ree BennettSBU15W Enfield & Haringey27.0425.43
227.350.4Jaydene Thompson U15WTony WilliamsCity of Stoke26.725.47
200 A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.20-0.3Carlette Grant U17W Enfield & Haringey25.025.0
225.52-0.3Charlotte Burrows U17WAlison AlleeRugby & Northampton25.125.1
326.60-0.3Tobi AjalaPBU17W Shaftesbury Barnet26.6026.60
426.81-0.3Sophie Ealand U17W Preston26.126.1
200 B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.17-0.3Sophie Wright U17W Rugby & Northampton25.925.5
226.63-0.3Natasha White U17W Enfield & Haringey25.8925.89
200 A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.28 Rhion Samuel U17M Enfield & Haringey21.6421.64