UKA Young Athletes League National Auxiliary Final External Results
Sportcity
6 Sep 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 1.70Mark CooperPBU17M City of Stoke1.701.70
 1.70Anthony Ekundayo U17M E&H  
 1.70Clayton JohnsonPBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet1.701.80
 1.70Josh Corcoran U17M Gateshead1.801.80
 1.55Ben Jennings U15M Rugby & Northampton1.601.65
 1.45Hannah Lupton U17WPeter HancockPreston1.601.65
 1.45Sophie Raven U17W Rugby & Northampton1.551.61
 1.40Rachel Trainer U15W Giffnock North1.461.46
 1.40Lucy Halsall U15W Preston1.451.45
 1.40Laura McGarry U15W Shaftesbury Barnet1.471.55
 1.35Johanna WillardPBU15WJohn MahonEnfield & Haringey1.351.40
 1.35Connor Morris U13M Derry  
 1.35Dougie BrittonPBU13M Giffnock North1.351.50
 1.35William Grimsey U13MCarol JacksonEnfield & Haringey1.402.12
 1.30Ruairi O'Neill U13M City of Derry1.351.50
 1.30Harry GoosensPBU13M Preston1.301.30
 1.30Samuel SuttonPBU13M Preston1.301.40
 1.30Kirsty Dickinson U13W Rugby & Northampton1.331.45
 1.30Gregory Smalley U13M City of Stoke1.351.60
 1.25Sameer Atwal U13M Shaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs1.351.35
 1.25George OseiPBU13MGeorge OseiEnfield & Haringey1.251.25
 1.25Harriet NichollsPBU11W City of Stoke1.251.40
 1.25Megan MachinSBU13W City of Stoke1.251.40
 1.20Anna Gavienas U13W Giffnock North1.301.30
 1.20Alexandra Walker U13W Preston/Lancaster & Morecambe1.301.30
 1.20Bethany GillPBU13W Gateshead1.201.30
 1.15Linea Hay U13W Giffnock North  
HJ A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.40Adam DiversSBU13M Giffnock North1.401.80
HJ A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.78Matthew Kerr U15M Giffnock North1.881.95
21.78Jamie SmythPBU15M Enfield & Haringey1.781.81
31.70Rob MossPBU15M City of Stoke1.701.80
41.70James WrightPBU15MJerzy MaciukiewiczRugby & Northampton1.701.85
51.65Christian NnochiriPBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet1.651.75
61.60Robert Gallery U15M Preston1.651.65
71.60Sam Hall U15MKirk BarclayGateshead1.651.65
81.60Gerard DuddyPBV45M City of Derry1.601.60
HJ B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.65Bradley BatesonPBU15M City of Stoke1.651.70
2=1.60Gabi KaufmanPBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet1.601.70
2=1.60Lennox KambabaPBU15M Enfield & Haringey1.601.60
HJ A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.90Anthony Burnell U17M Gateshead1.951.95
21.80Andrew RussellPBU17M Giffnock North1.841.96
3=1.75Deo Milandu U17M City of Stoke1.841.92
3=1.75Daniel ReidPBU17MBruce HorsburghCity of Derry1.811.81
3=1.75Colin Owusu U17M Enfield & Haringey1.851.85
61.75Fela Latilo U17M Shaftesbury Barnet1.851.85
71.75Themba LuhanaPBU17MAlison AlleeRugby & Northampton1.751.85
HJ A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.36Natalie Murray U13W Rugby & Northampton1.451.57
21.33Clare Dougherty U13W City of Derry1.431.65
HJ A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.68Jazmin SawyersSBU15WTony WilliamsCity of Stoke1.771.77
21.50Helen LambertPBU15W Gateshead1.501.50
31.45Katie RowePBU15W Rugby & Northampton1.501.60
41.45Emma McCayPBU15W City of Derry1.451.65
51.45Beth Grimsey U15WJohn MahonEnfield & Haringey1.571.65
HJ B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.45Hannah Scales U15W Rugby & Northampton1.501.55
21.45Mia Skingsley U15W City of Stoke1.481.51
HJ A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.60Jamie Herron U17W City of Derry1.651.65
21.60Jayne HansomSBU17W Gateshead1.601.69
31.60Harriet JamesPBU17WPeter HancockPreston1.601.60
41.55Olivia Wetherill U17W Rugby & Northampton1.601.60
HJ B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.60Eimear HonePBU17W City of Derry1.601.60
21.55Emma Pringle U17WJacqueline PringleGateshead1.691.69