Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
3 May 17
100 1500 3000 TJ 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.35-1.8Charlie CollingPBU15W Watford14.514.5
215.54-1.8Mia Caddell U15W Wycombe15.215.2
315.74-1.8Amy HogbinPBU13W Wycombe15.7415.74
416.16-1.8Joseph QuarteyPBU13M Wycombe16.1616.16
516.27-1.8Emma CaddellPBU13WRichard ClaessensWycombe16.2716.27
616.84-1.8Ella CrawshawPBU13W Wycombe16.8416.84
100 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.45-1.7James FosterPBV45M Unattached14.4514.45
214.88-1.7Sharon Dooley V40WGary TelferSt. Mary's Richmond/Ranelagh/Harrow/Southern Count14.314.3
314.90-1.7Lucia Gonzalez-BohrSBU15W Chiltern14.014.0
415.15-1.7Lottie Warkcup U15W Wycombe14.314.3
515.32-1.7Renae Hall U13WRichard ClaessensWycombe15.2315.23
615.32-1.7Sally GrimmPBU13W Wycombe14.614.6
100 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.85-1.7Jordan Henderson-Quartey SENMJordan Henderson-QuarteyHarrow12.2612.05
213.71-1.7Olayemi Anifowose-Eso U23W Oxford Uni13.2713.27
313.91-1.7Carmen Williams U15W Vale of Aylesbury13.213.2
413.93-1.7Cristina PoulsenPBU13WDavid RandallWycombe13.9313.93
514.48-1.7Nathanael Lawrence U17M Watford12.3812.38
614.54-1.7Bairavy SenathirajahPBU17W Watford14.114.1
714.94-1.7Kyra Johal U15W Watford H  
100 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.92-1.4James PearcePBU23M Watford11.6811.68
212.27-1.4Edwin Yamoah SENM Shaftesbury Barnet11.2911.29
312.90-1.4Peter Ilo V55M Barnet/Southern Counties Vets12.5912.1
413.02-1.4Charlotte Bellamy U20W Wycombe12.912.76
513.50-1.4Emily Cann U13W West Suffolk12.5812.58
100 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.27-2.0Toby Olubi SENM Blackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London10.7410.63
211.36-2.0Kaesi Opara U23M Cambridge Uni10.7710.77
311.53-2.0Adel Sesay SENMAlison AlleeRugby & Northampton/Sierra Leone10.8510.85
411.78-2.0Gabriel Yiadom U20MMarvin RoweShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col11.0511.05
512.20-2.0Luke WhitbyPBU23MJane DixonLuton/Buckingham Uni11.711.7
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:18.94 Rachelle FalloonPBSENW Alnwick/Cambridge Uni/Blyth5:18.945:18.94
25:28.10 Somiya Aitmarm? U15W Basildon  
35:29.36 Hannah Ashby U13WNick HughesChiltern5:27.785:27.78
45:34.33 Matilda FirthPBU13W Wycombe5:28.605:28.60
55:42.22 Owen WestbrookPBU13M Wycombe5:28.15:28.1
65:43.46 Alliayh PatelPBU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:43.465:43.46
75:43.53 Alex KingsmanPBU15M Marshall Milton Keynes5:43.535:43.53
85:44.51 Pip Kerr U13M Wycombe5:41.885:41.88
95:49.64 Annabel TannerPBU13W Wycombe5:49.645:49.64
105:52.06 Daniel Graham U13M Wycombe P  
115:52.36 Maddie Hughes U13WNick HughesChiltern5:38.555:38.55
125:54.39 Stephen Paull V60M Metros5:38.185:38.18
135:58.89 Emma Hickman U13W Wycombe P  
146:00.94 Bessie ChalmersPBU13W Wycombe6:00.946:00.94
156:03.19 Alesha PatelSBU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes6:03.195:48.55
166:44.85 Tim GoldingPBU13MRichard ClaessensWycombe6:44.856:44.85
1500 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:16.83 Maisy SilverstonePBU13W Orion5:09.785:09.78
25:17.30 Ed SimmonsPBV50M Trent Park5:11.545:11.54
35:19.36 Alice BatesPBU13W Rugby & Northampton4:59.734:59.73
45:23.93 Christina Durbin U15W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:13.665:13.66
55:24.72 Freddie Higgins U13M Wycombe5:07.85:07.8
65:26.94 Tia Sinclair-Linton U15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:20.615:20.61
75:30.11 Anna Cuthbert U15WHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury5:21.335:21.33
85:37.04 Millie Carey U15WHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury5:26.745:26.74
95:44.11 Monty SandersPBU13MRichard ClaessensWycombe5:44.115:44.11
105:44.46 Harry Holbrook U13M Wycombe5:33.095:33.09
115:50.53 Sophie MulcahySBU15W St. Albans AC5:50.535:33.41
125:57.29 Ewan Millar U13M Wycombe5:52.155:52.15
135:58.76 Eleanor SharpPBU13WRichard ClaessensWycombe5:58.765:58.76
146:05.79 Lucy Chapman U15W Wycombe P  
156:10.56 Ellen Cooper U15W Wycombe P  
166:17.72 Samuel EyresPBU13M Wycombe6:17.726:17.72
1500 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:58.76 Jonathan LeePBU15M St. Albans AC4:58.764:58.76
25:17.29 Abbie HendersonPBU13WSteve PerkinChiltern5:05.155:05.15
35:17.68 Holly HendersonPBU13WSteve PerkinChiltern5:11.205:11.20
45:18.33 Maya HodgsonPBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:11.45:11.4
55:18.52 Joe DayPBU15M Chiltern5:10.715:10.71
65:18.57 Emily HathawayPBU15W Trent Park4:59.184:59.18
75:18.72 Lucy HallPBU15W Bracknell AC5:18.725:18.72
85:21.87 Jinaan LockwoodPBU15WSteve PerkinChiltern5:12.15:12.1
95:22.89 Jennifer WingPBSENW London Heathside5:11.285:11.28
105:23.84 Rachel Clutterbuck U13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:22.595:22.59
115:24.32 Millie Hughes U15WSteve PerkinChiltern5:23.005:18.67
125:27.51 Imogen Deakin U15W St. Mary's Richmond5:25.745:25.4
135:30.95 Ella van HeerdeSBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:30.955:15.29
145:36.82 Elina BulmanPBU15W Shaftesbury Barnet5:20.695:20.69
155:42.63 Hollie Rex U15W Basildon5:36.895:30.99
165:48.42 Ella HendersonPBU13WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:48.425:48.42
1500 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:08.27 Kate KennedyPBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:07.165:07.16
25:08.42 Adrian B WestonPBV45MAdrian B WestonAldershot, Farnham & District5:05.895:05.89
35:10.34 Sonja de KoningPBU13WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:10.345:10.34
45:10.38 George Thomas U13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:08.705:08.70
55:11.12 Sadie Harris U13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:06.115:06.11
65:11.49 Hatty BellPBU15WMichael TaylorWycombe5:08.735:08.73
75:11.79 Matthew CliffordPBU15MSteve PerkinChiltern5:10.915:10.91
85:11.86 Oliva CameronPBU15WSteve PerkinChiltern4:51.764:51.76
95:13.11 Emmie SavoryPBU17WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:02.625:02.62
105:13.12 Gabriel ParmenterPBU13MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge5:01.905:01.90
115:13.38 Claudia SearleSBU15W Rugby & Northampton5:06.95:06.9
125:14.00 Emily JonesPBU17W Bracknell AC5:11.935:11.93
135:15.15 Charlotte Borgars U13WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:02.235:02.23
145:18.00 Hannah WoolleyPBU13WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:13.45:13.4
155:19.21 Matthew KnightPBU13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:19.215:19.21
1500 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:55.83 Eddie FairhurstPBU15M Enfield & Haringey/Highgate4:55.834:55.83
24:56.74 Matthew AldredPBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern4:53.54:53.5
34:56.92 Robyn Watkins U17WSteve PerkinChiltern4:51.734:51.73
44:56.93 Hannah ThearSBU20WSteve PerkinChiltern4:56.934:44.63
54:57.61 William RatcliffePBU15M Vale of Aylesbury4:57.614:57.61
64:58.57 Niamh Reid-SmithPBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:58.574:58.57
74:59.91 Tom EmeryPBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern4:57.64:57.6
85:00.61 Elena JonesPBU17WPaul DalyBracknell AC4:57.504:57.50
95:00.88 Naomi HarrisPBU15WLee RichardsonReading AC5:00.885:00.88
105:02.30 Olivia MartinPBU13W Oxford City4:56.434:56.43
115:03.13 Nicola BredinSBSENWKevin SteedBasildon4:58.194:48.42
125:04.72 Evie HigtonSBU20WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:04.724:57.62
135:04.73 Gabija Rasiukeviciute SENW Invicta East Kent/Canterbury Christ Church/Lithuan4:58.854:58.85
145:05.39 Freddie PopePBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:05.395:05.39
155:05.54 Charlotte Dewar U13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:00.165:00.16
165:05.82 Joe Heather U15M Enfield & Haringey4:53.794:53.79
175:05.99 Rebecca ElphickSBU23WJoel FraserCrawley/St. Mary's Uni5:05.994:49.0
185:17.77 Ben GreenPBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:11.365:11.36
1500 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:48.34 Daniel WestonPBU17MAdrian B WestonAldershot, Farnham & District4:43.434:43.43
24:53.18 Rebecca PoolePBU17WIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:52.324:52.32
34:56.39 Annabel CarterPBSENWBill FosterInvicta East Kent/Loughborough Students4:49.064:49.06
44:57.16 Emily Bullis U23WEllie MeadowsBasildon/Middlesex Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles4:46.424:46.42
54:57.23 Jasmine YoungPBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:45.774:45.77
64:57.66 Louise Gilbert U17WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:45.104:45.10
74:58.89 Hazel WilliamsSBU15W Lincoln Wellington4:58.894:58.2
84:58.94 Stacey Eyers SENW Colchester H/Kent Uni4:50.084:50.08
94:59.76 Anna JankeSBU17WStevan DokicHillingdon4:59.64:59.59
105:00.49 Tom HendersonPBU13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:59.864:59.86
115:01.10 Najiib HersiPBU13MAli KadirEaling Southall & Middx5:00.035:00.03
125:01.90 Maayan RadusPBU15WAli KadirBlackheath & Bromley4:58.54:58.5
135:01.90 Tomas BillennessPBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:49.354:49.35
145:02.23 Beth DarwentSBU15WBernard WilkinsAbingdon5:02.234:55.74
155:02.45 Lucy O'Brien U17WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:58.474:58.47
165:10.60 Aidan Murphy U15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:55.794:55.79
175:13.92 Rebecca PopePBU20WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:13.925:13.92
185:15.73 Ruby HortonPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:02.845:02.84
195:24.73 Emily Ballard SENW Basildon5:02.664:58.42
1500 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:47.82 Ellie MonksSBSENWPeter HaynesSouthampton4:47.824:47.3
24:48.38 Thomas KeenanPBU23M Sutton & District4:46.604:46.60
34:50.55 Sophie BothamPBU20WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:43.834:43.83
44:51.12 Molly JonesPBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:46.34:46.3
54:51.39 Katie StandenPBU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:51.394:51.39
64:52.59 James KennedyPBU17M Harrow4:42.04:42.0
74:52.76 Ross Hurst U15MAndrew KennardWalton4:42.464:42.46
84:53.23 Oliver EmmentPBU13MAndrew KennardWalton4:45.304:45.30
94:53.40 Grant StenhouseSBV45MRichard HoltAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve4:53.404:28.8
104:53.74 Lizzie Squibbs U20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:49.274:49.27
114:55.08 Grace Burrell U17W Basildon4:45.04:45.0
124:56.63 Woody Jackson U13MSteve PerkinChiltern4:46.734:46.73
134:57.82 Lee BrucePBV40MRichard BruceHitchin/Stopsley4:57.824:57.82
144:58.47 Eloisa HarrisPBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:56.404:56.40
155:03.89 Rocco Hudson U13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:00.834:54.31
165:06.35 Ella CareyPBU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:05.75:05.7
175:06.57 Imogen King U15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:57.034:57.03
185:14.42 Barbara Bianca de Koning U15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:01.535:01.53
1500 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:43.71 Harvey Williams U15MRodger HughesOxford City4:28.74:28.7
24:44.45 Declan ConnollyPBU15MDavid DanielsHercules Wimbledon4:41.554:41.55
34:46.71 Yasmin Ryder U23WKaren YewerNewbury4:38.154:38.15
44:47.45 Rosa PrideauxPBU23WChristian DaillyChelmsford/Billericay4:39.074:39.07
54:48.24 Elizabeth BenthamPBU17WCatrina LewisLuton4:45.634:45.63
64:50.43 Megan CoffeyPBU15W Walton4:50.434:50.43
74:50.81 Nicola RavenhillPBU20WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:45.544:45.54
84:51.71 Olivia JankeSBU20WStevan DokicHillingdon4:51.714:49.00
94:52.92 Louis PetersonPBU15MGeorge HarrisonChiltern4:42.064:42.06
104:53.04 Abdirahim HamudPBU13MIdris HamudHillingdon4:45.464:45.46
114:54.37 William Goddard U15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:47.74:47.7
124:55.30 Zain KothariPBU17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:55.304:55.30
134:55.37 Riley Rennie U17M Harrow4:45.254:45.25
144:55.59 Jordi Evans Rodridgues U15M WSEH  
154:57.05 Ross van HeerdePBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:51.294:51.29
1500 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:39.74 Conor CulhamSBU20MSimon MennellBraintree4:30.214:30.21
24:44.12 Kit McKnight U15M Shaftesbury Barnet4:40.464:40.46
34:44.72 Matti Harris U15M Shaftesbury Barnet4:42.64:41.9
44:44.82 Zoe DoyleSBV35W Belgrave/Veterans4:43.464:43.39
54:44.99 Bini Bloom U15M Shaftesbury Barnet4:37.14:37.1
64:46.19 Steve Roberts V50M Handy Cross/Veterans4:39.794:36.71
74:50.76 Jonathan Boardman U15M Shaftesbury Barnet4:40.794:40.79
84:52.10 Yasmin Goater SENW Guildford & Godalming/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:45.634:43.89
94:52.87 Amy YoungSBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:44.74:44.7
1500 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:36.23 Oliver JacksonPBU17M Chiltern4:34.864:34.86
24:37.65 Terence SpoonerSBV40MKevin SteedBenfleet RC4:37.654:32.33
34:38.42 Jack Gladman T38/F38 U23MAndy ColemanStevenage & North Herts4:32.354:32.35
44:38.62 Sam BodoanoPBU15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:32.694:32.69
54:38.99 Katie BinglePBSENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:33.64:33.6
64:39.80 Michael GarPBU15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:34.364:34.36
74:39.94 Stevie LawrencePBU23WMick WoodsCroydon/St. Mary's Uni4:38.874:38.87
84:41.71 Izzy FrySBU20WAndy TuttleNewbury4:32.74:32.7
94:42.00 Edward McArdlePBU17M Trent Park4:33.354:33.35
104:42.10 Alex Barbour U20WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:32.614:32.61
114:44.83 Olivia Allum U17WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:36.684:36.68
124:45.10 Finlay GibbsPBU17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:30.224:30.22
134:46.44 Alice NewcombeSBU20WMark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:46.444:43.95
144:48.38 Kirsten Stilwell U15WMichael TaylorWycombe4:31.854:31.85
154:55.34 Suzannah Monk U23WSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students4:39.034:39.03
164:57.22 Mark Stringer U17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:49.984:41.49
1500 SX 11
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:30.28 Mayank Mishra U20MStevan DokicHillingdon4:18.114:18.11
24:31.16 Edward HendersonPBU15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:19.034:19.03
34:34.00 Ben Holdgate U23M Braintree4:28.234:28.23
44:34.67 Hugh DowPBU15MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:21.554:21.55
54:34.83 Mezyan FredjPBU17M Hillingdon4:34.834:34.83
64:34.86 Jamie PughPBU17M Vale of Aylesbury4:34.864:34.86
74:38.72 Bella Williams U20WRob LewisLincoln Wellington4:37.644:35.60
84:38.85 Charlotte DannattPBU20WAlan DriverCamberley/Woking4:37.214:37.21
94:38.91 Reece AsikPBSENMMick WoodsChelmsford/St. Mary's Uni4:38.914:38.91
104:39.79 Stephen Herring V45MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:33.034:31.12
114:40.51 Daniel GreensteinSBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet4:40.514:39.24
124:43.79 Jack Sharp U15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:29.794:29.79
134:44.80 Amber WallaceSBSENWRichard AsheHarrow/Brunel Uni London4:39.264:36.94
144:44.92 Shannon Flockhart U17WRobert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire4:38.934:38.93
154:49.40 Lia RadusSBU17W Blackheath & Bromley4:33.344:33.34
165:01.33 Mahiis HersiPBU15MAli KadirEaling Southall & Middx5:01.335:01.33
1500 SX 12
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:25.30 Ryan McCrickerd SENMRyan McCrickerdSerpentine4:18.64:18.6
24:25.44 Felix LumPBU20MOli LumMarshall Milton Keynes4:25.444:25.44
34:26.24 Emily Hosker Thornhill SENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/New Mexico Uni4:18.014:17.74
44:26.28 William BrownPBU20MSteve PerkinChiltern4:24.924:24.92
54:26.74 Theo DoranPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:26.744:26.74
64:28.08 Ben Eames U23MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:24.94:14.25
74:28.28 Emily MoyesPBU20WMick WoodsWest Suffolk/St. Mary's Uni4:26.494:26.49
84:28.80 Sam MartinPBU15MAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming4:21.174:21.17
94:30.18 Adam IrelandPBU15MStevan DokicHillingdon4:25.684:25.68
104:30.68 Chris Jones SENMChris JonesHarrow4:12.364:10.87
114:31.59 Thomas JobPBU15MSteve PerkinChiltern4:30.24:30.2
124:33.01 Ryan MartinSBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:27.614:27.61
134:34.03 Joshua PonciaPBU15MDavid DanielsSt. Mary's Richmond4:29.94:29.9
144:34.57 Emily Williams U17WShane SmithKettering4:20.294:20.29
154:36.51 Matthew DainesPBU17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:36.514:36.51
164:38.32 Harry Withers U17MPaul DalyBracknell AC4:34.894:34.89
1500 SX 13
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:17.54 Michael QuinPBU20MPeter John NixonStockport4:17.544:17.54
24:17.91 Elliot PocockPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:10.314:10.31
34:18.30 Graham Jones SENMDi BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes4:11.34:11.3
44:18.52 Samuel HowellPBU20MSteve PerkinChiltern4:18.524:18.52
54:20.58 Scott EdgingtonPBSENMScott EdgingtonUnattached4:20.584:20.58
64:21.37 Joe BlacknellPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:14.134:14.13
74:21.62 Cameron Reid U17MSteve PerkinChiltern4:14.144:14.14
84:23.13 Ben LindarsPBU17MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury4:15.434:15.43
94:23.58 Alex AldredPBU15MSteve PerkinChiltern4:19.594:19.59
104:25.98 Tom MeadSBU17M City of Norwich4:25.984:23.25
114:26.87 Charles Kershaw U17MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:19.334:19.33
124:28.36 George Gillingwater SENMGary HowellsChiltern/Birmingham Uni4:19.384:07.74
134:30.79 Ben Tatters U17MMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon/Middlesex Schs4:20.94:20.9
144:31.32 Louise Small SENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:24.624:20.99
154:32.67 Raul Simmons-Perez U20MJanice BowmanTrent Park4:24.894:24.89
1500 SX 14
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:16.52 OJ ParmenterPBU15MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:12.384:12.38
24:18.22 Harry GracePBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:18.224:18.22
34:18.29 Angus WilliamsPBU15MSteve PerkinChiltern4:11.04:11.0
44:18.78 Matt Coffey SENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton4:05.924:05.81
54:19.03 Dylan Bowley U15MShane SmithKettering4:14.174:14.17
64:19.43 Amy Griffiths U23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:12.674:12.67
74:19.95 George WattsPBSENMKevin SteedBenfleet RC/Basildon4:13.884:13.88
84:20.19 Alex CameronSBU23MRichard AsheDartford H/Brunel Uni London4:19.464:14.09
94:20.40 Oliver McArthurPBU17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:20.404:20.40
104:20.95 Tom McArdlePBU20MJanice BowmanTrent Park4:16.794:16.79
114:21.85 Richard Slade U20MSteve PerkinChiltern4:18.844:18.84
124:24.57 Arne DumezSBSENM Belgrave/Sheffield Uni/Belgium4:24.574:19.84
134:26.54 Andrew ParmenterPBV40M Cambridge & Coleridge4:26.544:26.54
144:31.05 Harry CoxPBU20MSteve PerkinChiltern4:23.284:23.28
154:31.22 Ethan TattersallSBU20MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:31.224:25.77
164:31.63 Ben Findlay SENMShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:28.74:28.7
Page: 1 2