Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
17 May 17
200 400 800 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.980.0Ella Griffin U15W Wycombe29.229.2
232.230.0David HughesSBU15M Enfield & Haringey32.2331.65
333.560.0Charlie Colling U15W Watford31.131.1
436.770.0Lorraine HughesSBV45W Enfield & Haringey36.7736.40
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.590.4James PearcePBU23M Watford24.1824.18
225.030.4David OlusanyaSBV40M Harrow24.4924.10
326.390.4Synne FrydenlundPBU23W Brunel Uni London/Norway26.3926.39
427.290.4Zyanne HookSBU23W Loughborough Students/Gibraltar26.2626.26
527.580.4Peter WebsterPBV45M Bedford & County27.2827.28
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.840.5Aaron Adom SENMPaul WatersLiverpool H/Brunel Uni London21.8321.72
222.430.5Jerai Torres SENMMike SweeneyLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni/Gibraltar22.3522.29
322.550.5Kenneth Shrimpton U23M City of Norwich/Embry-Riddle21.6021.27
422.760.5Elijah Lyle-Vidal SENMRichard HoltKingston & Poly/St. Mary's Uni22.2622.26
 
400 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.59 Jordan Henderson-Quartey SENMJordan Henderson-QuarteyHarrow55.7255.72
264.79 Ana Cunning U17W Enfield & Haringey64.0364.03
364.95 Sophia Dempsey U17WGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet63.9463.94
466.64 Joanna Winfield V40WCatrina LewisLuton/Eastern Masters65.163.77
567.64 Sophie Brassey U17W Shaftesbury Barnet66.1166.11
667.94 Louann LamyPBU15W Shaftesbury Barnet67.9467.94
400 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.23 Daniel Stepney SENMJon BiggBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni50.1249.5
254.70 Harry Tullett U20M Chelmsford54.654.6
354.75 Shelayna Oskan-Clarke SENWJon BiggWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow53.3853.20
457.78 Nicholas Van OosteromSBU23M Highgate/Edinburgh Uni57.7857.4
558.61 Chris ScottPBV40M Orion58.3558.35
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.10 Thanh Chu?? U15M Unatt  
22:36.07 Imogen Deakin U15W St. Mary's Richmond2:34.412:34.41
32:36.44 Phillix BuyungoPBU13M Enfield & Haringey2:36.442:36.44
42:36.53 Jamie Powell U13M Chiltern2:34.522:34.52
52:38.64 Penelope Francis U13WAlex StantonBedford & County2:29.92:29.9
62:40.60 Chloe BrasseyPBU15W Shaftesbury Barnet2:40.602:40.60
72:41.37 Sharmarke MoalimPBU15M Hillingdon2:41.372:41.37
82:42.21 Mohamed IbrahimPBU13MAli KadirEaling Southall & Middx2:36.672:36.67
92:46.30 Natasha NicholasPBU13W Enfield & Haringey2:46.302:46.30
800 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.98 Joe HeatherPBU15M Enfield & Haringey2:23.082:23.08
22:27.98 Mahiis HersiPBU15MAli KadirEaling Southall & Middx2:27.152:27.15
32:28.67 Maayan RadusPBU15WAli KadirBlackheath & Bromley2:28.672:28.67
42:31.04 Emma StylesPBU17WMichael TaylorWycombe2:29.32:29.3
52:31.91 Betty HughesPBU15W Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:31.912:31.91
62:37.39 Nick LayPBU13M Vale of Aylesbury2:37.392:37.39
72:37.64 Anisa Ibrahim U17WAli KadirEaling Southall & Middx2:32.872:32.87
82:38.14 Madeleine WoodPBU15WMichael TaylorWycombe2:38.142:38.14
92:39.25 Aron YonaPBU13M Shaftesbury Barnet2:36.422:36.42
102:45.16 Jessica RosewarnPBU17W Harrow2:45.162:45.16
800 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.13 Ilyes ImanSBU17M Ealing Southall & Middx2:11.892:11.89
22:23.31 Charlotte YoungPBU15WSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:21.552:21.55
32:23.42 Natasha Taylor U20WRichard ClaessensWycombe2:22.052:19.90
42:24.40 Emma HorseySBU15WAndrew KennardWalton2:15.742:15.74
52:24.46 Freya JonesPBU15W Bracknell AC2:24.462:24.46
62:25.13 Bobby Riddaway V45M Ampthill & Flitwick/St. Albans Striders2:22.92:08.24
72:27.66 Dave FoleyPBV55M Ealing Southall & Middx2:27.662:27.66
82:27.67 Lauren CunildPBU20W Rugby & Northampton2:25.552:25.55
92:28.11 Krisztina KuruczPBSENWShane SmithKettering/Hungary2:26.652:26.65
102:31.10 Alexander RosewarnPBU15M Harrow2:27.702:27.70
800 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.87 Kit McKnight U15M Shaftesbury Barnet2:13.272:13.27
22:16.24 Ryan DooleyPBU15MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:13.012:13.01
32:16.24 Andrew RoltSBV50MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury/Southern Counties Vets2:16.241:58.2
42:19.74 Louise GilbertPBU17WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:17.642:17.64
52:20.03 Charlotte Vaughan U17WAndrew KennardWalton2:18.62:16.47
62:20.04 Cerys VicoPBU17WMichael TaylorWycombe2:19.72:19.7
72:20.31 Bini BloomPBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet2:20.312:20.31
82:20.71 Albert WebbPBU15M Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:20.712:20.71
92:21.73 Poppy CarmichaelPBU17WShane SmithKettering2:19.212:19.21
102:22.52 Lucy O'BrienSBU17WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:21.732:21.73
800 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.45 Sudeys HersiPBU17MAli KadirEaling Southall & Middx2:07.982:07.98
22:17.66 Rosa Serafini SENWJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Canada2:16.182:16.18
32:18.23 Alanah HarrisPBU23WAlex StantonBedford & County/St. Mary's Uni2:18.232:18.23
42:18.65 Rufus Kent U20MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet2:08.212:08.21
52:19.08 Scarlett KentPBU17WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:19.082:19.08
62:19.27 Nicola RavenhillPBU20WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:19.272:19.27
72:19.71 Theo Machin-Paley U15M Highgate2:16.682:16.68
82:20.63 Lia Radus U17W Blackheath & Bromley2:20.262:18.96
92:25.30 Ryan Raulia U15M Kettering2:23.22:23.2
102:26.36 Abdirahim Hamud U13MIdris HamudHillingdon2:21.832:21.83
800 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.28 Faye FullertonSBSENW Havering2:14.282:05.98
22:15.23 India WeirPBU20WRoy ClarridgeThames Valley2:15.232:15.23
32:15.37 Kosana WeirPBU20WRoy ClarridgeThames Valley2:13.302:13.30
42:16.24 Brandon RauliaPBU15MShane SmithKettering2:15.42:15.4
52:16.61 Elizabeth BenthamPBU17WCatrina LewisLuton2:14.232:14.23
62:17.18 Jonathan BoardmanPBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet2:13.012:13.01
72:17.62 Jake MinshullPBU13M Coventry2:15.222:15.22
82:18.18 Declan ConnollyPBU15MDavid DanielsHercules Wimbledon2:18.182:18.18
92:18.88 Annie Quantrill U20WHilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge2:16.172:16.17
102:19.26 Saffron Moore U15WAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth2:12.352:12.35
800 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.52 Mayank MishraSBU20MStevan DokicHillingdon2:02.752:02.75
22:08.89 Harry Tullett U20M Chelmsford1:59.661:59.66
32:09.01 Emily WilliamsPBU17WShane SmithKettering2:06.832:06.83
42:09.18 Gilad NachshenPBU15MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:04.442:04.44
52:09.61 Brian Kotelo JrPBU20M Cambridge & Coleridge2:09.612:09.61
62:09.71 Tal PelmontPBU20M Highgate2:07.72:07.7
72:10.83 Joshua PonciaPBU15MDavid DanielsSt. Mary's Richmond2:08.502:08.50
82:11.85 Adam IrelandPBU15MStevan DokicHillingdon2:09.602:09.60
92:15.24 Oliver FormbySBU20MTy HoldenBarnet2:15.242:06.64
800 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.06 Najibe Arbe U17MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet2:01.162:01.16
22:05.27 Jim DaviesPBSENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton/Southampton2:05.272:05.27
32:05.45 Michael Robbins SENMKaren YewerNewbury2:02.12:02.1
42:06.16 Josh HathawayPBU17MAndrew KennardWalton2:06.162:06.16
52:06.19 Felix LumPBU20M Marshall Milton Keynes2:03.752:03.75
62:06.37 Khahisa Mhlanga U20WMick JuddChelmsford2:04.342:04.34
72:07.82 Hanad AhmedPBU15MIdris HamudHillingdon2:05.872:05.87
82:08.10 Gemma DawkinsSBSENWGeoff KingJersey/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:08.102:07.88
92:10.02 Michael CottrillPBU17MAndrew KennardWalton2:08.012:08.01
102:10.42 Conor McCarthyPBU20MGraham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx2:10.422:10.42
112:13.69 Abdifatah Khalif U15MIdris HamudHillingdon2:05.882:05.88
800 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.31 Jamie Webster U17M Bedford & County/London Schs1:59.91:59.9
22:02.20 Harry GracePBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District1:58.391:58.39
32:02.33 Joseph WhitbyPBU20MPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent2:02.332:02.33
42:02.41 Alexander LepretrePBSENM Barnet/St. Mary's Uni2:01.82:01.8
52:02.56 Andrew Warburton SENM Notts/Loughborough Students2:01.161:58.04
62:02.61 Dylan BowleyPBU15MShane SmithKettering2:02.612:02.61
72:03.50 George Kerry U20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:00.812:00.81
82:03.67 Jordan ChrisostomouSBU20MJane FarrierOrion2:00.752:00.75
92:08.52 Joshua ItonSBU20M Orion2:06.532:01.45
800 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.86 Nathaniel TaylorPBU20M Nene Valley1:56.861:56.86
21:56.93 Abdishakur AbdullePBSENMIdris HamudHillingdon1:56.931:56.93
31:58.23 Cameron PayasSBU20M Medway & Maidstone/Surrey Uni/Guildford & Godalmin1:54.601:54.60
42:00.86 Oli LumPBU23MOli LumMarshall Milton Keynes/Cardiff Met Uni1:57.911:57.91
52:01.44 Mohamed AliPBU15MIdris HamudHillingdon1:58.161:58.16
62:02.12 Oliver CoppellottiPBU17M Walton2:02.122:02.12
72:03.93 Callum WilsonSBU20MBarry BarnesDoncaster/St. Mary's Uni2:03.932:03.15
82:03.98 Ben MarksPBU17MAndrew KennardWalton2:03.42:03.4
92:06.29 Shay White U20M Orion2:02.052:02.05
800 SX 11
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.00 George GrasslyPBU20MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley/Middlesex Schs1:54.821:54.82
21:55.49 George Elliott U23M Basildon/St. Mary's Uni1:53.841:53.84
31:57.95 Adam DayPBU20MRodger HughesChiltern/Buckinghamshire Schs1:56.871:56.87
41:57.98 Alexander Lione U20M Cambridge & Coleridge1:56.721:56.72
51:58.32 Bikram SinghPBU23MMick WoodsTamworth1:57.671:57.67
61:58.34 Abdulqani SharifPBU23MMick WoodsLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & Di1:58.341:58.34
71:59.16 Neville HarrisSBSENMRodger HughesSutton & District1:59.01:53.30
800 SX 12
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.32 Ben Waterman SENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Run Fast1:48.681:47.57
21:52.97 Christian Von EitzenSBU23MCraig WinrowSt. Mary's Uni/Germany1:46.881:46.88
31:53.52 Samuel JonesPBU23MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Sheffield Hallam1:52.501:52.50
41:54.04 Scott HalstedSBU23MCraig WinrowBracknell AC/St. Mary's Uni1:54.041:52.89
51:54.16 Beck GroverPBU20MJeffrey VeitchHerts Phoenix1:53.971:53.97
61:54.90 Ciaran CooperSBU23MBryan ClintonSwindon1:51.841:51.84
71:56.32 Ted NtibazonkizaSBU23MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni1:56.321:55.93